WordPress.org

New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide
Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Twenty Seventeen34%325850
Astra0%068100
Twenty Twenty4%513900
Twenty Twenty-One0%016200
OceanWP0%01,24000
Hello Elementor0%02300
Twenty Nineteen14%1610020
GeneratePress26%6017620
Storefront16%3116410
Twenty Sixteen75%702300
Neve0%055800
Twenty Ten90%85810
Twenty Eleven91%129930
Twenty Twelve88%70720
Twenty Fourteen93%100610
Twenty Fifteen85%651010
Sydney14%7246010
ColorMag13%4733010
Hestia0%027400
OnePress13%5539910
PopularFX0%015100
Go0%033400
Customizr10%8984700
Twenty Thirteen81%641230
Vantage11%6351240
Total0%050800
Shapely0%030600
Ashe0%036100
Zakra0%034100
Kadence0%01,27500
Hueman12%9173140
Spacious17%6533300
Lightning9%3233600
Customify0%072500
Colibri WP0%039600
Responsive3%1972900
Virtue12%8464400
Phlox0%01,47600
Mesmerize0%061400
Sparkling17%3818510
MH Magazine lite19%3013310
Flash0%027600
Consulting0%032500
Rife Free0%089500
Graphene9%4246920
Iconic One70%552300
Hemingway16%126410
NewsMag7%1421500
Nisarg45%354310
Primer0%016000
Kale0%032200
One Page Express0%039300
Page Builder Framework0%052200
Bard0%024700
Airi0%043400
Highlight0%03300
Futurio0%05000
Blocksy0%092300
Sinatra0%076400
Newsup0%019700
Atahualpa42%415800
BlankSlate35%71300
Mantra21%10842600
Travelify15%3521300
Parabola34%20439700
Radiate46%506000
Graphy14%1710630
Make17%11256300
Accelerate30%5613300
Baskerville26%278000
Enigma17%2613200
Fukasawa35%265000
Weaver Xtreme6%1091,90320
Lovecraft24%175600
evolve7%911,23060
Hitchcock32%224800
Poseidon12%1814400
Activello33%6112800
Education Hub22%4416210
UnderStrap0%016300
Basic0%014900
Vogue0%038600
Fluida0%048400
Panoramic0%027700
Astrid0%021400
Screenr0%036400
Illdy0%051000
Writee0%026500
WP Bootstrap Starter0%09300
HitMag0%029700
News Portal0%037400
Bulk0%09700
Donovan0%012300
Cenote0%030700
Materialis0%068100
NewsCard0%032500
Escapade0%0600
Woostify0%047100
EmpowerWP0%02800
ShoppingCart0%027100
Uptown Style0%0500
Lyrical0%0600
Bam0%027800
Orchid Store0%035400
Envo Storefront0%07800
Calliope0%02500
Catch Box37%9215820
Point18%4722400
Moesia19%7934600
AccessPress Parallax11%3429330
Minamaze14%4429310
Catch Responsive23%5819510
Ample30%5613100
Olsen Light9%2021200
eStore15%3822700
Bravada0%050300
Leaf50%656600
Ultra14%5132020
i-max14%9357400
Optimizer15%5934600
Bento0%053300
Wellington0%015100
Fotografie0%030900
SpicePress0%037700
Photograph0%017500
CoverNews0%038800
Cream Magazine0%032500
Amphibious0%09600
Envo Shop0%08300
Skyline WP0%03300
Signify Dark0%01000
Attitude26%4713500
Hiero42%527300
Busiprof9%2627700
Dazzling22%5419300
AccessPress Lite13%5134430
Agama13%8159010
SiteOrigin North12%3425910
Square8%2933700
Tortuga43%689010
Edge0%017100
Schema Lite0%023700
Online Shop0%061500
Head Blog0%06100
Foodica0%024400
Envo eCommerce0%07400
Blossom Travel0%048500
Newsberg0%0800
Fairy0%024000
Teluro0%039200
Appointment5%1835250
Arcade Basic27%4512700
Tracks14%2817900
Esteem27%4512700
Awaken27%4211710
Pinnacle12%9976700
Dynamic News Lite15%2413600
Rookie31%6614900
i-excel12%8363110
Leslie20%239300
ColorNews27%6317700
Himalayas26%6217710
Allegiant7%2332600
SuperMag10%4545130
Maxwell0%015400
Education Base0%052300
SiteOrigin Corp0%029200
Blossom Feminine0%046700
Envo Magazine0%010000
Magbook0%022700
Vilva0%048500
PhotoFocus0%031900
Avril0%013300
Inspiro0%032700
Yoko40%304600
Colorway9%4854100
Academica20%4318100
Unite26%5916900
Interface23%4616100
Blackoot Lite44%313920
Auberge10%3127720
Smartline Lite16%2312100
Author16%2212010
MH Newsdesk lite21%2911300
Sensible WP18%8439800
Rocked25%9027000
Vega0%021100
Specia0%010200
SiteOrigin Unwind0%025400
Talon0%033300
Suffice0%041900
Anima0%048300
Avant0%048900
Blossom Chic0%04000
Fashion Diva0%04200
Gridzone0%040000
Crio0%078300
TimesNews0%028500
Open Shop0%031600
Top Store0%028400
Yummy Recipe0%04900
Blank Canvas0%010700
Origami18%5024110
Base WP13%2618410
Create40%6910700
Modern5%1330300
i-craft12%8764400
AccessPress Store12%4232730
Chosen16%2211900
Appointment Blue0%02400
Refur44%405200
Agama Blue0%01000
Corporate Plus9%4141410
Pixgraphy0%014700
Gridbox0%013900
Rock Star0%038900
Vertex0%04500
Shopstar!0%029000
Nikkon0%035400
Education Zone0%032900
Intentionally Blank0%0700
Ascend0%01,20700
Coldbox0%031100
Septera0%047400
Hamilton0%06100
Type0%015800
Medical Circle0%056800
Mission News0%028500
Kahuna0%049000
Travel Agency0%031400
Visual Composer Starter0%036200
Blossom Fashion0%049900
eCommerce Gem0%037500
Construction Field0%058600
Blossom Pin0%047500
Audioman0%033200
Suki0%060200
Blossom Spa0%050400
Roseta0%049700
Blossom Recipe0%045300
Zigcy Lite0%034900
Allium0%08600
Newsphere0%041400
Pen0%02730220
Bold Photography0%031700
Default Mag0%031600
Chaplin0%026700
GuCherry Blog0%027100
Overlay0%077200
NewShop eCommerce0%0500
Newsium0%038400
Harrison0%013600
Newsever0%037000
Conceptly0%013400
Signify0%028100
Deep0%016600
iFeature20%6325800
BlogoLife40%507700
Catch Everest27%7120000
Catch Evolution35%7915300
Suits67%381800
Catch Kathmandu27%7620600
Ignite19%3214410
Adventurous27%7319900
Garfunkel32%265600
BizVektor Global Edition14%2817900
Wallstreet12%3528210
Catch Base22%5820800
Masonic37%325600
Rowling28%205200
Gateway26%4312600
Merlin17%2311900
Silvia16%3217630
Appointment Green0%02200
West28%5915700
Bluestreet9%1919600
Emmet Lite20%7029510
Freesia Empire29%5513910
Coral Dark0%09900
Business One Page0%033100
Natural Lite0%019100
Verbosa0%039500
HashOne0%025500
Event0%022300
xMag0%013100
University Hub0%023900
Construction Landing Page0%031900
Napoli0%013600
Enlighten0%030700
Chronus0%014500
Trusted0%025200
Business Point0%030800
Idyllic0%021800
Reykjavik0%051100
Leto0%026300
North Shore0%01200
Easy Store0%039000
Rara Business0%038200
MinimalistBlogger0%017000
Miniva0%010200
Balanced Blog0%05700
Blossom Coach0%050200
Perfect Portfolio0%042600
Envo Multipurpose0%021700
School Zone0%04200
Chilly0%014900
Blogrid0%017000
Master Blog0%05700
Flash Blog0%07000
Zita0%043300
Minimal Grid0%017200
New Blog0%013200
Blossom Beauty0%03900
JobScout0%033700
Euphony0%034000
Blossom PinIt0%03300
Consultup0%09700
Bizberg0%063200
Coming Soon Lite0%08200
Frontech0%05300
Attesa0%057000
Fascinate0%027100
NewStore0%032000
FreeNews0%028300
Dosislite0%015900
Astral0%015400
ListingHive0%01500
HardNews0%0900
CosmosWP0%081700
Popularis Writer0%0600
Construction Light0%066600
Blossom Shop0%058400
Refined Magazine0%039900
Oasis0%02900
Hantus0%012800
Newses0%016900
Newslay0%01500
Envo Online Store0%07800
Hello Fashion0%04400
Spintech0%010200
EnterNews0%039000
Pilcrow66%613100
Minimatica47%283200
Simple Catch15%3218300
hero7%79920
Spun43%324300
Alexandria30%5713400
zeeDynamic14%1911820
Wilson18%125700
MyWiki24%185800
Quality5%1430410
The Box25%329630
Hoffman34%295700
Simple Life38%385840
ElitePress6%1933320
Ascent23%3813110
TopShop14%5033300
Full Frame22%5419500
Courage17%2412000
WEN Business29%5915010
AccessPress Root16%7237640
Leeway16%2111600
AccessPress Mag14%7447440
Chicago24%4715310
Receptar16%2011100
Apex15%2111810