New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide

Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Astra50%2,0622,09200
Hello Elementor72%1034000
Twenty Twenty-Five100%480000
GeneratePress95%3871800
Kadence62%94356400
Twenty Twenty-Four100%357000
OceanWP69%1,23454800
Twenty Seventeen100%96000
Blocksy89%1,19713600
Twenty Twenty-Three100%86000
Neve87%86812700
Twenty Twenty100%146000
Twenty Twenty-One99%161100
Extendable61%19312200
Lightning63%18810700
PopularFX88%1572100
Twenty Twenty-Two100%211000
Royal Elementor Kit81%35800
Hello Biz68%964500
Storefront100%196000
Twenty Sixteen100%93000
Twenty Nineteen100%117000
Sydney66%1,14458000
Hestia86%4066200
Twenty Eleven100%174000
Twenty Fifteen100%115000
OnePress93%4743300
Inspiro66%61731100
Twenty Ten100%109000
Twenty Twelve100%88000
Twenty Fourteen100%135000
Colibri WP93%4072900
Go90%3233200
Envo Royal98%62100
Bluehost Blueprint0%031900
ColorMag75%55117900
Woostify71%48218900
YITH Wonder60%16710800
Customizr96%9032800
Twenty Thirteen100%108000
Vantage72%42315900
Total53%64855500
Phlox60%89459400
Ashe96%3651400
Customify60%79051700
Zakra82%48210000
Responsive68%1,09049700
Hueman90%7338100
Spacious96%3861400
Rife Free100%894000
Kubio93%4152800
Envo One96%50200
Graphene90%4635000
BlankSlate96%32100
Parabola64%38921400
Virtue75%53417800
Hemingway100%81000
Nirvana68%45021100
Nisarg90%1051100
Intentionally Blank90%9100
Shapely81%2575800
Flash93%3082000
Consulting77%2547300
Mesmerize93%6144000
Page Builder Framework90%4184600
Futurio100%50000
Crio72%59723000
Newsup68%21510000
Bravada87%4516700
TutorStarter84%3005400
Botiga51%80475800
Raft89%2192700
Newsmatic64%38821600
Solace74%69724400
Variations43%17724300
BlogHash60%42427500
Futurio Storefront100%48000
Accelerate89%1742000
Weaver Xtreme31%6911,60200
One Page Express99%393100
Donovan96%120400
ListingHive93%15100
Blogus91%2292200
Neve FSE98%119200
Rufous92%4103500
Iconic One93%77500
Tempera68%43319500
Lovecraft100%72000
Poseidon97%158400
HitMag88%2873600
Bard98%343400
Highlight100%33000
Bosa51%33631500
Prespa62%30618500
NewsBlogger96%150600
Silverstorm91%3933800
News Magazine X62%53432300
Radiate92%106900
Screenr90%3583600
Kale73%2388700
CoverNews74%38613000
NewsCard91%2992900
Spectra One46%23327500
Vertice90%3783900
Fukasawa98%69100
Education Hub92%1921500
Bam87%2754100
X-T946%668000
Ollie62%42325200
HybridMag71%29011600
Mantra68%37517200
Catch Box99%254200
Make70%47920100
Activello91%1721600
Panoramic90%2662900
SiteOrigin Corp62%17810900
News Portal74%33311400
Cream Magazine97%340900
Orchid Store90%3954300
Fairy70%1988200
MoreNews62%43626300
ChromeNews74%41313900
Newscrunch87%5525400
Blogmate90%10100
Ona Architecture90%27300
Unibiz46%516200
Travelify68%1386300
Baskerville98%95100
Ultra61%23014300
SiteOrigin North73%2127600
Vogue70%27511500
Illdy83%3577200
Wellington96%145600
Cenote92%3292600
Blossom Spa92%5224500
EmpowerWP100%27000
Calliope96%28100
Arkhe80%1433400
Teluro90%3913900
Zeever54%13711300
Greenshift61%21613700
Travel Monster90%4824900
BizBoost78%1243300
BlogArise91%2172100
Blogier90%9100
SaasLauncher41%47470800
Blogsy63%46427100
Enigma98%159200
AccessPress Parallax72%2429100
Create99%186100
Minamaze73%2489000
Author96%226800
Catch Responsive98%271500
Ample90%1741800
Himalayas80%1984700
Tortuga96%153600
Maxwell96%148600
Fotografie98%303600
SpicePress90%3413700
MinimalistBlogger91%2031900
Materialis96%6562500
ShoppingCart85%2324000
Avril95%127600
Skyline WP97%36100
Signify Dark90%9100
BuddyX57%52038800
Occasio96%133500
Chic Lite92%4964000
Brite91%3963800
Intrace47%11613100
Björk99%101100
Riverbank92%84700
Zino100%23000
Digital Newspaper63%37822000
Frost71%1475900
Mindscape94%3882100
Simple Nova90%2292300
Idea Flow90%2412400
Dacnis95%3971800
Mistify95%3971800
Spexo63%22112900
The Coffee Shop92%2382000
Hello Commerce68%1195600
Tourze Lite51%13112200
Webrand Lite51%13012300
Attitude90%1651800
Academica91%2452200
Appointment90%3944200
Busiprof91%3333200
Dazzling92%2452100
AccessPress Lite98%392800
Tracks94%2801500
Esteem92%1641300
Simple Life96%81300
Awaken91%1421400
Catch Base98%267400
Modern63%21912400
Pinnacle67%56527700
Fortunato90%1561600
Apex96%218800
Chosen97%221500
Square61%32920300
SuperMag68%33815900
eStore90%2422600
Corporate Plus72%32812600
Edge91%1561500
Gridbox93%130900
Rock Star92%3753100
Specia98%134200
SiteOrigin Unwind73%1906700
Education Zone87%3435000
Education Base65%34217900
Ascend57%68750200
Mission News92%3462700
Kahuna91%4494300
Travel Agency91%3323200
Blossom Feminine93%4973400
Online Shop71%43717600
Head Blog100%58000
NewsPaperly90%2072100
Magbook73%1666100
Photograph80%1403500
Blossom Chic91%42400
Foodica90%2853000
Newsphere74%33211100
Pen95%5012600
Envo eCommerce100%74000
Chaplin99%266100
GuCherry Blog98%275500
Overlay60%47430900
Blossom Travel91%5084500
Envo Storefront100%78000
Harrison100%137000
CosmosWP60%55436400
Vilva91%4974800
MagazineNP80%2917100
Newses91%2152100
Top Store78%2907900
PhotoFocus99%316300
Posterity63%47526900
Yummy Recipe98%55100
PressBook61%23414700
Nexter52%79271500
Dynamico95%163800
Blockbase93%71500
News Way93%15100
Blogstream91%4224100
Ona56%35627500
Althea WP91%3913800
Best Shop74%31910900
Namaha82%2695600
Pathway95%3771700
Flavita92%12100
Newspaperex88%24300
Enwoo100%63000
Fork92%85700
Jaxon98%77100
Nextawards63%824800
ChromeBlog0%0500
Cube Blog95%69300
Yuki Minimalist Blog90%10100
Elegant News Magazine0%0500
Minimalistix90%2192400
Blogvi88%8100
The Minimal Blogger91%56500
Hello Shoppable53%33929100
Fewer95%20100
Iris WP95%4262000
Lakeside Blogger98%55100
BlogData90%2142200
Corpiva90%2212200
Bakery and Pastry90%2542700
Minimalio51%18417500
NewsExo61%18111100
Breevia90%3704000
Blogfull93%14100
Kitchio Lite51%12511700
Savara Lite0%024800
RCG Forest79%541400
Origami91%2672500
Catch Everest98%272500
Catch Evolution95%2301000
Bootstrap Basic86%821300
Unite97%222600
Catch Kathmandu98%294500
Ignite98%258500
Interface80%1674100
Directory69%431900
Adventurous99%289100
Auberge77%2677600
Masonic92%82700
Gateway74%1264300
Leslie91%1061000
Chicago99%212100
ColorNews75%1846100
Appointment Blue92%23200
Appointment Red84%21400
Melos77%3439700
Photo Perfect98%116200
Clean Journal97%267700
Appointment Green95%22100
Viral44%26434800
Emmet Lite73%2699600
Corporate Lite92%1621300
Freesia Empire90%1761900
LIQUID98%128200
Business One Page86%3104800
Period95%2381000
Pixgraphy91%1351200
Boston100%177000
Verbosa91%3683600
HashOne70%34514100
Gambit92%1461100
Event82%1834000
Metro Magazine90%3123400
Shopstar!88%2733500
Nikkon70%25210300
Xmag85%1562600
University Hub93%2231600
Construction Landing Page90%3273500
Napoli94%128800
EduPress82%1122300
Preschool and Kindergarten92%3572900
Restaurant and Cafe91%3333200
Polestar89%2683200
Alante73%2318300
Faith90%1291400
Treville97%146400
Suffice80%3448100
Chronus94%142800
Trusted90%2372500
Type83%1703400
Idyllic71%1556300
Medical Circle66%37419200
Reykjavik64%34719300
CityLogic82%2725900
Personalblogily91%2142100
Blossom Fashion99%436300
Elegant Magazine68%24211300
North Shore75%9300
Easy Store64%21611900
Construction Field72%42515800
Rara Business90%3763900
Miniva92%94800
Balanced Blog100%57000
Blossom Coach90%5315900
Podcast90%1361500
Perfect Portfolio91%4393900
School Zone95%41200
Lawyer Zone71%41516900
My Music Band99%338100
ResponsiveBlogily90%1952000
Landing Pageasy90%2292500
Rock Band100%22000
Blossom Pin91%4824300
Audioman99%330200
Bloggist92%2031700
Blossom Mommy Blog97%37100
Catch Fullscreen98%325600
Koji96%108400
Blogrid91%1971900
Newspaperss76%2868700
Palmeria92%1501300
Restaurant Recipe66%39219500
NewsWords0%0800
The Conference90%3834200
Zita73%41314800
Miyazaki94%113600
Blossom Beauty91%41400
Blossom Recipe90%4975500
Euphony99%339100
Sirat65%54629300
Fashion Diva97%47100
Magazine News Byte61%33721400
Blossom PinIt97%39100
Bold Photography99%316100
Coming Soon Lite84%1112100
Minimer86%4016100
Attesa79%45811700
Gridzone90%4014300
Fascinate90%2632900
ArileWP91%1501400