New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide

Plugin Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Elementor Website Builder – more than just a page builder87%3,53751500
Yoast SEO – Advanced SEO with real-time guidance and built-in AI93%2,44815800
Contact Form 787%3805200
Classic Editor100%53000
LiteSpeed Cache80%1,16928800
WooCommerce99%14,522700
Site Kit by Google – Analytics, Search Console, AdSense, Speed53%1,2721,09400
Akismet Anti-spam: Spam Protection96%2961100
WPForms – AI Form Builder for WordPress – Contact Forms, Payment Forms, Survey Form, Quiz & More60%2,6191,68400
All-in-One WP Migration and Backup100%312000
Wordfence Security – Firewall, Malware Scan, and Login Security43%1,4842,04400
WP Mail SMTP by WPForms – Free SMTP Plugin with Gmail, Outlook, Amazon SES, SendGrid, Mailgun, Zoho & other SMTP39%8201,28800
Rank Math SEO – AI SEO Tools to Dominate SEO Rankings65%2,5241,32500
UpdraftPlus: WP Backup & Migration Plugin70%1,53165100
Yoast Duplicate Post91%1371200
Duplicate Page100%26000
Really Simple Security – Simple and Performant Security (formerly Really Simple SSL)65%82744600
Jetpack – WP Security, Backup, Speed, & Growth96%12,46846200
WPCode – Insert Headers and Footers + Custom Code Snippets – WordPress Code Manager33%7471,54100
Hostinger Tools76%631900
All in One SEO – AI SEO Plugin to Boost SEO Rankings & Traffic (Schema, Local SEO, Sitemap & SEO Insights)53%2,4312,12900
Redirection75%56818600
WordPress Importer90%66700
MonsterInsights – Google Analytics Dashboard for WordPress (Website Stats Made Easy)51%1,5661,48900
Classic Widgets100%5000
Ultimate Addons for Elementor – Widgets, Templates, WooCommerce & Header Footer Builder48%66273300
WPS Hide Login100%31000
Advanced Custom Fields (ACF®)90%1,57517100
Essential Addons for Elementor – Popular Elementor Templates & Widgets60%2,4891,63200
Advanced Editor Tools100%111000
ElementsKit Elementor Addons – Advanced Widgets & Templates Addons for Elementor60%1,07570800
Starter Templates: AI-Powered Website Templates for Elementor & Gutenberg50%92291400
Limit Login Attempts Security – Login Security, 2FA, Firewall, Brute Force Prevention68%56426400
Code Snippets39%30048800
MC4WP: Mailchimp for WordPress83%2905900
Loco Translate97%4781400
WP Super Cache100%495000
Disable Comments – Remove Comments & Stop Spam [Multi-Site Support]49%17518300
CookieYes – Cookie Banner for Cookie Consent (Easy to setup GDPR/CCPA Compliant Cookie Notice)57%63145800
Better Search Replace93%60400
Duplicator – Backups & Migration Plugin – Cloud Backups, Scheduled Backups, & More18%4372,11000
Hostinger Reach – AI-Powered Email Marketing for WordPress54%14111700
Speed Optimizer – The All-In-One Performance-Boosting Plugin45%14318100
Complianz GDPR/CCPA Cookie Consent Banner82%1,50131600
Loginizer44%26734800
WP Fastest Cache – WordPress Cache Plugin79%1503900
SVG Support51%747100
AI Agent by SiteGround23%12844400
Custom Post Type UI60%36823600
Security Optimizer – The All-In-One Protection Plugin51%16215100
Popup Builder & Popup Maker for WordPress – OptinMonster Email Marketing and Lead Generation56%18814300
Safe SVG65%261400
WP-Optimize – Cache, Compress images, Minify & Clean database to boost page speed & performance48%77486600
ManageWP Worker100%35000
XML Sitemap Generator for Google90%1561700
Image Optimizer – Compress Images and Convert to WebP or AVIF92%3042400
Maintenance100%59000
EWWW Image Optimizer58%48034300
All-In-One Security (AIOS) – Security and Firewall32%6851,50000
One Click Demo Import55%12410000
Spectra Legacy – Gutenberg Blocks44%1,3061,72800
Smash Balloon Social Photo Feed – Easy Social Feeds Plugin54%59348600
Regenerate Thumbnails100%73000
Smush – Image Optimization, Compression, Lazy Load, WebP & CDN49%30632600
WP Multibyte Patch100%10000
Widgets for Google Reviews2%438800
Imagify Image Optimization: Optimize Images | Compress & Convert to WebP/AVIF73%61122000
WPvivid — Backup, Migration & Staging40%25238300
Redux Framework52%51647400
Translate WordPress with GTranslate77%2236500
W3 Total Cache36%1,0571,93800
Polylang100%628000
Google for WooCommerce44%7771,00800
Cookie Compliance for WordPress – Cookie Consent, GDPR & CCPA50%31430400
WooPayments: Integrated WooCommerce Payments50%1,5941,54100
Autoptimize63%24814200
Smart Slider 3100%12000
Flamingo99%100100
Breadcrumb NavXT91%1931700
WooCommerce PayPal Payments50%51951100
Fluent Forms – Customizable Contact Forms, Survey, Quiz, & Conversational Form Builder47%1,8512,08800
GTM4WP – A Google Tag Manager (GTM) plugin for WordPress18%6931500
WooCommerce Stripe Payment Gateway37%44979800
Antispam Bee100%102000
MainWP Child – Securely Connects to the MainWP Dashboard to Manage Multiple Sites36%37266500
Kadence Security – Password, Two Factor Authentication, and Brute Force Protection53%1,3101,13800
Joinchat – Enhanced “click to chat”66%21710900
User Role Editor91%2522400
FluentSMTP – WP Mail SMTP Plugin with Amazon SES, SendGrid, Mailgun, Postmark, Cloudflare, toSend, Gmail and Any SMTP45%36746600
Popup Maker – Boost Sales, Conversions, Optins, Subscribers with the Ultimate WP Popup Builder49%66271400
Website Builder by SeedProd — Theme Builder, Landing Page Builder, Coming Soon Page, Maintenance Mode61%1,9611,25000
Click to Chat – HoliThemes62%21312900
The Events Calendar85%3,41659000
Enable Media Replace90%1441500
Premium Addons for Elementor – AI-Ready Elementor Addons, Widgets & Templates15%5893,39600
TablePress – Tables in WordPress made easy79%49212800
Backuply – Backup, Restore, Migrate and Clone46%11714100
Post Types Order58%433100
Simple Custom CSS and JS86%1051700
Forminator Forms – Contact Form, Payment Form & Custom Form Builder53%3,0262,67200
Royal Addons for Elementor – Addons and Templates Kit for Elementor51%1,4791,42000
Kadence Blocks — Page Builder Toolkit for Gutenberg Editor50%1,7311,71400
Header Footer Code Manager70%823400
Easy Table of Contents50%35535800
Sucuri Security – Auditing, Malware Scanner and Security Hardening44%39451600
Database Addon for Contact Form 7 – CFDB746%232700
Under Construction88%1662100
Hello Dolly100%5000
MetForm – Contact Form, Survey, Quiz, Conditional Forms, Form Templates & Custom Form Builder for Elementor50%80781100
SiteGuard WP Plugin46%10712700
Ninja Forms – Contact Form Builder with Calculators, Quizzes, Signatures & AI Form Builder95%1,2826500
WP Statistics – Simple, privacy-friendly Google Analytics alternative41%7881,17500
SpeedyCache – Cache, Optimization, Performance25%10331500
Web Accessibility (formally known as Ally) – WCAG Scanning, Guided Fixes, Usability Widget31%41295400
WooCommerce Tax (formerly WooCommerce Shipping & Tax)53%14212200
Disable Gutenberg94%82500
SureForms – Contact Form Builder, AI Forms, Payment Form, Survey & Quiz45%2,0452,59200
GoSMTP – SMTP for WordPress33%7816400
Converter for Media – Optimize images | Convert WebP & AVIF50%12111800
Category Order and Taxonomy Terms Order80%37900
Slider, Gallery, and Carousel by MetaSlider – Image Slider, Video Slider51%69964900
Extendify47%64673100
Broken Link Checker66%51625900
Easy WP SMTP – WordPress SMTP and Email Logs: Gmail SMTP, Office 365, Outlook, Custom SMTP, and more36%5601,02600
Redis Object Cache93%128900
MailPoet – Newsletters, Email Marketing, and Automation43%1,6442,17800
Meta Box – A Framework for Dynamic Websites52%16014400
Kirki – Freeform Page Builder, Website Builder & Customizer44%16421000
SiteSEO – SEO Simplified32%34977400
Ocean Extra51%1,2041,15100
WP-PageNavi92%46400
Checkout Field Editor (Checkout Manager) for WooCommerce87%1832600
BackWPup – WordPress Backup & Restore Plugin37%5811,01600
LightStart – Maintenance Mode, Coming Soon and Landing Page Builder80%2496200
Page Builder by SiteOrigin70%43418500
Meta for WooCommerce46%15518400
Meta pixel for WordPress88%8100
TranslatePress – Translate Multilingual sites with AI Translation41%50074600
YITH WooCommerce Wishlist61%41625500
Font Awesome31%8018400
Page Builder: Pagelayer – Drag and Drop website builder50%35435100
WP Armour – Honeypot Anti Spam0%0500
CookieAdmin – Cookie Consent Banner51%12811900
SiteOrigin Widgets Bundle61%74046800
Shortcodes Ultimate – Content Elements50%57255500
Template Kit – Import90%40400
GA Google Analytics – Connect Google Analytics to WordPress74%1003400
WooCommerce Legacy REST API41%7010300
Custom Fonts – Host Your Fonts Locally90%1511600
HappyAddons for Elementor – 160 Elementor Widgets, GSAP Animations & Templates47%1,1891,37000
Intuitive Custom Post Order65%15800
Gutenberg90%4,18044700
SureRank SEO – Meta Tags, Social Preview, XML Sitemap, Schema & Open Graph31%8331,94000
AMP86%86913000
CF7 Apps – Honeypot, Database, Redirection, Webhook, and Addons for Contact Form 750%32832300
Admin Menu Editor50%373700
Photo Gallery, Sliders, Proofing and Themes – NextGEN Gallery59%80353600
Floating Chat Widget: Contact Chat Icons, Telegram Chat, Line Messenger, WeChat, Email, SMS, Call Button – Chaty62%41325200
Breeze Cache33%14630700
Post SMTP – Complete Email Delivery and SMTP Solution with Email Logs, Alerts, Backup SMTP & Mobile App65%63132600
Blocksy Companion68%80536300
WP Mail Logging63%1347600
Max Mega Menu43%29340000
WebP Express100%11000
PDF Invoices & Packing Slips for WooCommerce41%57585400
Templately – Elementor & Gutenberg Template Library: 6500+ Free & Pro Ready Templates And Cloud!33%5981,26600
SEOPress – AI SEO Plugin & On-site SEO56%1,5191,18900
WP Crontrol99%160100
Jeg Kit for Elementor – Powerful Addons for Elementor, Widgets & Templates for WordPress50%96294300
Duplicate Post50%17717400
Variation Swatches for WooCommerce49%13113700
WP Activity Log30%9282,23600
Simple History – Track, Log, and Audit WordPress Changes66%1,56580000
Formidable Forms – WordPress Form Builder for Contact Forms, Calculators, Quizzes & More74%1,68457700
Cart Abandonment Recovery for WooCommerce – Recover Lost Sales with Automated Emails50%40540400
Child Theme Configurator43%13217900
Otter Blocks – Gutenberg Blocks, Page Builder for Gutenberg Editor & FSE51%1,4331,36600
Page Builder Gutenberg Blocks – CoBlocks90%1,61617300
WP Reset90%1091200
Unlimited Elements for Elementor57%1,12081400
Members – Membership & User Role Editor Plugin84%63511400
GDPR Cookie Compliance – Cookie Banner, Cookie Consent, Cookie Notice for CCPA, EU Cookie Law50%20220400
AddToAny Share Buttons93%111800
Simple Custom Post Order31%265800
Really Simple CAPTCHA66%4200
Password Protected — Lock Entire Site, Pages, Posts, Categories, and Partial Content72%1164400
PDF Embedder – PDF Viewer & Embed PDF Files for WordPress72%1927400
CMB296%161600
Complianz – Terms and Conditions91%7627500
ShortPixel Image Optimizer – Optimize Images, Convert WebP & AVIF44%50865800
Sticky Header Effects for Elementor36%22541300
Easy Updates Manager67%36918100
WP Go Maps – Google Map, OpenStreetMap, Leaflet Map42%8451,17600
Ad Inserter – Ad Manager & AdSense Ads34%37976200
OMGF | GDPR/DSGVO Compliant, Faster Google Fonts. Easy.35%6912900
Limit Login Attempts91%53500
Cyr-To-Lat97%75200
Broken Link Checker by AIOSEO – Find & Fix Broken Internal, External & Video Links33%26655500
WP Rollback – Rollback Plugins and Themes53%13611600
Insert Headers And Footers48%475100
ExactMetrics – Google Analytics Dashboard for WordPress (Website Stats Plugin)50%1,5441,52500
Pinterest for WooCommerce66%27813800
Kadence Starter Templates — Predesigned Website Templates50%989600
Health Check & Troubleshooting99%289200
WP Consent API100%12000
Page Optimize100%29000
Head, Footer and Post Injections54%332800
Redirection for Contact Form 762%50530700
Advanced Google reCAPTCHA94%51300
FileBird – WordPress Media Library Folders & File Manager90%3223500
Admin and Site Enhancements (ASE)61%38424400
GenerateBlocks70%77532600
Social Chat – Click To Chat App Button86%2624100
Activity Log – Monitor User and Agent Changes91%1941800
Post Duplicator64%1206600
FileOrganizer – WordPress File Manager63%422400
LoginPress | wp-login Custom Login Page Customizer50%29529300
HubSpot All-In-One Marketing – Forms, Popups, Live Chat71%633000
Newsletter – Send awesome emails from WordPress84%56210600
PrettyLinks – Affiliate Link Management, URL Shortener, Link Cloaking, Tracking & Branded Short Links50%65864500
Mailchimp for WooCommerce69%26211400
Imsanity91%1071000
ReCaptcha v2 for Contact Form 783%40800
Force Regenerate Thumbnails90%58600
Cloudflare100%5000
Favicon by RealFaviconGenerator96%49200
CMP – Coming Soon & Maintenance Plugin by NiteoThemes59%31621400
Burst Statistics – Simple WordPress Analytics (Google Analytics Alternative)91%2,35223200
White Label CMS31%6614800
WP Migrate Lite – Migration Made Easy41%27540700
Black Studio TinyMCE Widget100%22000
Skyboot Custom Icons for Elementor – Elementor Icons library – 14300+ Icons51%868200
Anti-Spam by CleanTalk – Spam Protection Without CAPTCHA37%28849900
Call Now Button – The Free Click to Call Button for WordPress97%72200
Layout Grid Block100%38000
Query Monitor96%3081100
User Switching100%19000
Header and Footer Scripts40%162400
CartFlows – Funnel Builder & Checkout Plugin for WooCommerce39%1,2481,97400
iubenda | All-in-one Compliance for GDPR / CCPA Cookie Consent + more98%255300
Jetpack Boost – Website Speed, Performance and Critical CSS83%2,04841300
Table of Contents Plus – Automatic Table of Contents for Posts & Pages52%12010900
Variation Swatches for WooCommerce – Color, Image & Size Swatches50%989500
Email Deliverability – SMTP Replacement, Email API Deliverability & Email Log55%18014700
JetBackup – Backup, Restore & Migrate81%13300
Simple CAPTCHA with Cloudflare Turnstile54%21617700
Fonts Plugin | Google Fonts, Adobe Fonts & Upload Fonts46%21625700
TikTok68%11500
Optimole – Optimize Images | Convert WebP & AVIF | CDN & Lazy Load | Image Optimization49%28830700
Qi Addons For Elementor42%66895800
Firelight Lightbox54%22218500
UserFeedback – Create Interactive Feedback Form, User Surveys, and Polls in Seconds42%63389500
WPConsent – Cookie Banner & Cookie Consent for Privacy Compliance (GDPR / CCPA / EU Compliance Cookie Notice)32%30165400
Widget Importer & Exporter100%25000
Nginx Helper58%987000
Crowdsignal Forms99%282100
Nextend Social Login and Register61%25816300
The SEO Framework – Fast, Automated, Effortless.51%37135200
Post Type Switcher93%15100
Instant Indexing for Google55%756000
Popup Builder – Create highly converting, mobile friendly marketing popups.68%46421100
Ultimate Member – User Profile, Registration, Login, Member Directory, Content Restriction & Membership Plugin68%1,86084000
PHP Compatibility Checker60%271800
Astra Widgets93%77500
MW WP Form58%1178200
SureMail – SMTP and Email Logs Plugin with Amazon SES, Postmark, and Other Providers41%43865500
Custom Post Type Permalinks94%18100
DearFlip – PDF Flipbook, 3D Flipbook, PDF embed, PDF viewer66%874300
Crowdsignal Dashboard – Polls, Surveys & more70%37915800
WPFront Scroll Top61%784800
Supreme Modules Lite – Divi Theme, Extra Theme and Divi Builder43%35448500
Gutenberg Essential Blocks – Page Builder for Gutenberg Blocks & Patterns55%81566400
Adminimize95%1971000
Post Views Counter31%17940400
Smash Balloon Social Post Feed – Simple Social Feeds for WordPress50%65467500
Instant Images – One-click Image Uploads from Unsplash, Openverse, Pixabay, Pexels, and Giphy76%1815500
Search Regex60%22414600
WP-Sweep27%298100
FiboSearch – Ajax Search for WooCommerce50%20219800
Photo Gallery by 10Web – Mobile-Friendly Image Gallery43%61882700
CloudSecure WP Security0%0600
Head & Footer Code29%266500
Connect Polylang for Elementor91%78700
ACF Content Analysis for Yoast SEO100%13000
Google Analytics for WooCommerce46%263100
Gravatar Enhanced – Avatars, Profiles, and Privacy99%133100
VK All in One Expansion Unit42%30142700
FooGallery Photo Gallery : Image, Video & Masonry Galleries33%6961,42400
Performance Lab63%1046000
Simple Page Ordering92%23200
Page Links To100%31000
SEO SIMPLE PACK66%985000
Menu Icons by Themeisle – Add Icons to Navigation Menus80%67516600
Anti-Malware Security and Brute-Force Firewall76%1965900
Customizer Export/Import95%21100
Advanced File Manager – Ultimate File Manager for WordPress And Document Library Solution73%361300
WP STAGING – Backups & Restore, Migration & Clone Plugin – Cloud Backups, Scheduled Backups18%4392,01600
SiteOrigin CSS95%162800
Simple Local Avatars90%56600
WPS Limit Login100%97000
Custom Twitter Feeds – A Tweets Widget or X Feed Widget51%47044200
XML Sitemap & Google News37%9115700
Real Cookie Banner: GDPR & ePrivacy Cookie Consent97%1,2833000
WP Content Copy Protection & No Right Click16%8646100
Rich Showcase for Google Reviews42%395500
SSL Insecure Content Fixer53%403500
TinyPNG – JPEG, PNG & WebP image compression90%1852000
Orbit Fox: Duplicate Page, Menu Icons, SVG Support, Cookie Notice, Custom Fonts & More85%73512800
Responsive Lightbox & Gallery60%49832900
Advanced Order Export For WooCommerce50%27526900
Angie – Agentic AI66%22311400
Aruba HiSpeed Cache43%385100
WPML Multilingual & Multicurrency for WooCommerce35%24144900
Schema & Structured Data for WP & AMP30%4671,10000
Simple Lightbox72%481800
IndexNow Plugin100%8000
WP Popular Posts75%1474700
Stackable – Page Builder Gutenberg Blocks45%1,2281,51900
Conditional Fields for Contact Form 744%314000
Admin Columns62%46328000
Envira Gallery – Image Photo Gallery, Albums, Video Gallery, Slideshows & More56%41131100
Simple 301 Redirects By BetterLinks – Easy WordPress Redirect Manager for Redirects, 404 Error Log & More92%25200
The Plus Addons for Elementor – Mega Menu, Header Footer, Post Grid, AI Widgets & Templates41%1,8212,72400
Two Factor53%797000
Advanced Database Cleaner – Optimize & Clean Database to Speed Up Site Performance37%39769000
reCaptcha by BestWebSoft62%30718300
FormLayer31%9421000
Cookiebot by Usercentrics – Automatic Cookie Banner for GDPR/CCPA & Google Consent Mode61%48630100
Weight Based Shipping Table Rate for WooCommerce – Flexible Shipping38%27044300
WP Chat App71%1616300
BBQ Firewall – Fast & Powerful Firewall Security88%53700
Feeds for YouTube (YouTube video, channel, and gallery plugin)50%65364000
Show Current Template92%12100
Statify71%823200
NinjaFirewall (WP Edition) – Advanced Security Plugin and Firewall26%33898500
Recent Posts Widget With Thumbnails72%752800
Relevanssi – A Better Search28%36594700
Modern Image Formats82%33700
Ads.txt Manager95%39200
Paid Membership Plugin, Ecommerce, User Registration Form, Login Form, User Profile & Restrict Content – ProfilePress89%3,86945200
Page scroll to id95%20100
Jetpack Protect61%1,18975500
Simple Custom CSS Plugin100%15000
WP 2FA – Two-factor authentication for WordPress47%68677700
Edit Author Slug37%213700
Search & Replace98%95100
reSmush.it : The original free image compressor and optimizer plugin62%804800
String locator98%125200
Content Views – Post Grid & Filter (Shortcode, Blocks, Elementor Widgets)65%43522600
Appointment Booking Plugin – LatePoint | Calendar & Scheduling for WordPress33%7491,52700
Easy HTTPS Redirection (SSL)35%529700
GiveWP – Donation Plugin and Fundraising Platform47%3,0133,42400
Public Post Preview92%24200
WP All Import – Drag & Drop Import for CSV, XML, Excel & Google Sheets30%34179900
Smart Custom 404 Error Page55%252000
VK Block Patterns56%292200
Custom Permalinks41%274000
Presto Player25%4311,33100
YITH WooCommerce Compare85%3175300
Mercado Pago payments for WooCommerce38%32956000
پارسی دیت – Parsi Date11%4840200
Disable and Remove Google Fonts | GDPR & DSGVO friendly32%204400
No Category Base (WPML)52%413700
WebSub (FKA. PubSubHubbub)52%242200
Widget Options – Advanced Conditional Visibility for Gutenberg Blocks & Classic Widgets36%19535000
Login Lockdown & Protection92%37300
Make Column Clickable for Elementor100%8000
Modula Image Gallery – Photo Grid & Video Gallery40%1,2141,87500
Local Google Fonts90%39400
Independent Analytics – WordPress Analytics Plugin95%6863600
VK Blocks49%36137700
WooSidebars75%642100
Newsletters, Email Marketing, SMS and Popups by Omnisend60%6400
Payment Plugins for Stripe WooCommerce42%35249700
AddQuicktag55%332600
LazyLoad Plugin – Lazy Load Images, Videos, and Iframes96%30100
Disable XML-RPC-API90%1481500
Access Governance for WordPress (aka AAM)41%12318300
Permalink Manager Lite43%12016200
Prime Slider – Hero Slider, Carousel, WooCommerce & Post Slider Elementor Addons63%63537200
WP Downgrade | Specific Core Version96%26100
Disable Comments90%19200
Social Sharing Plugin – Sassy Social Share65%29015600
Discount Rules for WooCommerce41%27340400
Image Widget100%34000
Menu Image, Icons made easy90%45500
YARPP – Yet Another Related Posts Plugin90%1631700
TI WooCommerce Wishlist60%26617200
Schedule Post Changes With PublishPress Future: Unpublish, Delete, Change Status, Trash, Change Categories41%47370900
Beaver Builder Page Builder – Drag and Drop Website Builder55%1,10887700
Email Address Encoder96%48200
Pods – Custom Content Types and Fields40%9901,50700
3CX Free Live Chat, Calls & Messaging0%03100
Social Media Share Buttons & Social Sharing Icons52%44340100
Manage Notification E-mails55%514100
WPC Smart Wishlist for WooCommerce50%13713200
WP All Export – Drag & Drop Export to Any Custom CSV, XML & Excel41%20730000
Big File Uploads – Increase Maximum File Upload Size32%6814900
The Post Grid – Shortcode, Gutenberg Blocks and Elementor Addon for Post Grid50%72070400
Reviews Feed – Add Testimonials and Customer Reviews From Google Reviews, Yelp, TripAdvisor, and More36%23943700
Element Pack Addons for Elementor – Elementor Widgets, Elementor Templates, Elementor Addons50%1,5621,51300
Hide My WP Ghost – Security & Firewall38%6681,13800
bbPress97%1,3682900
Redirection50%13813400
404 to 301 – Redirect Manager, 301 Redirection, 404 Error Logs & 404 Monitoring36%31957200
Auto Image Attributes From Filename With Bulk Updater (Add Alt Text, Image Title For Image SEO)42%7010000
Popups for Divi100%6000
Lightbox & Modal Popup WordPress Plugin – FooBox48%13515100
Shortcoder — Create Shortcodes for Anything72%1244700
Manage – Centralized site maintenance and monitoring63%563200
DTX – Dynamic Text Extension for Contact Form 741%10314900
EmbedPress – PDF Embedder, 3D PDF FlipBook, Google Reviews, YouTube Videos, Upload & Embed PDF documents45%62377200
ECS – Ele Custom Skin for Elementor65%24313000
Klaviyo85%17300
Matomo Analytics – Powerful, Privacy-First Insights for WordPress46%26932800
Starter Sites & Templates by Neve62%26115700
My Sticky Bar – Floating Notification Bar & Sticky Header (formerly myStickymenu)56%31124400
CAPTCHA 4WP – Antispam CAPTCHA solution for WordPress52%17716300
ووکامرس فارسی0%03700
File Manager Pro – Filester91%78700
Cache Enabler34%203900
One User Avatar | User Profile Picture91%1111000
Simple Social Icons96%125400
Disable Admin Notices – Hide Dashboard Notifications71%1385400
Asset CleanUp: Page Speed Booster4%1473,61000
Mollie Payments for WooCommerce31%16337000
Custom Sidebars – Dynamic Sidebar Classic Widget Area Manager81%1553600
Captcha Code97%33100
Robin Image Optimizer – Unlimited Image Optimization, WebP & AVIF55%27121300
TypeSquare Webfonts for エックスサーバー10%32700
Gravity Forms Zero Spam33%6914500
Advanced Custom Fields: Extended78%68218900
MainWP Child Reports50%45844900
Secure Custom Fields79%1,57039500
LukasApps CAPTCHA tools for Contact Form 70%08200
ShopEngine – All-in-One Elementor WooCommerce Builder with eCommerce Templates & Woo Widgets40%64396900
Real Media Library: Media Library Folder & File Manager82%1944100
Tutor LMS – eLearning and online course solution52%1,8151,66400
Advanced Ads – Ad Manager & AdSense42%68698700
Download Manager60%68545000
PublishPress Capabilities: User Role Access Control, Admin Area Permissions46%43751800
LuckyWP Table of Contents98%149200
Check & Log Email – Easy Email Testing & Mail logging52%22420000
WP-PostViews68%452100
Temporary Login Without Password62%1257500
WP Bulk Delete41%10215000
Ivory Search – WordPress Search Plugin31%14733300
Email Encoder – Protect Email Addresses and Phone Numbers26%3711000
Blocks Animation: CSS Animations for Gutenberg Blocks85%1091800
Internal Link Juicer: SEO Auto Linker for WordPress24%12539600
Nested Pages90%2612600
Kadence WooCommerce Email Designer78%36610000
Headers Security Advanced & HSTS WP23%4314900
AI Engine – The Chatbot, AI Framework & MCP for WordPress46%43551100
BuddyPress83%2,83454000
Advanced Custom Fields: Font Awesome Field39%6811000
Booking for Appointments and Events Calendar – Amelia50%68467600
Go Live Update Urls52%121100
Product Feed Manager for WooCommerce – CTX Feed – Support 220+ Shopping, AI & Social Channels39%26942200
WPZOOM Connect: AI Chat, Click to Chat, Social Icons & Share Buttons50%26626000
Everest Forms – Contact Form, Payment Form, Quiz, Survey & Custom Form Builder with AI72%3,3881,27900
Media Cleaner: Delete Unused Images & Clean Your Media Library20%5924600
Event Tickets and Registration59%2,8821,92200
Folders – Unlimited Folders to Organize Media Library Folder, Pages, Posts, File Manager62%37422500
NitroPack – Performance, Page Speed & Cache Plugin for Core Web Vitals, CDN & Image Optimization36%13624200
Simple Author Box41%9113500
OttoKit: All-in-One Automation Platform31%7371,71300
Reddit for WooCommerce29%6616300
External Links – nofollow, noopener & new window81%1192700
Custom Login Page Customizer91%1371300
WPC Smart Quick View for WooCommerce67%1085300
LoginWP (Formerly Peter's Login Redirect)62%1176900
WP Umbrella: Security Backup Restore & Monitoring16%7039400
a3 Lazy Load61%1066700