New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide

Plugin Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Elementor Website Builder – More than Just a Page Builder95%2,11910700
Contact Form 799%441100
Yoast SEO98%1,9213400
Classic Editor100%28000
WooCommerce100%11,526100
Akismet Anti-spam: Spam Protection100%222000
Contact Form by WPForms – Drag & Drop Form Builder for WordPress80%2,03650600
All-in-One WP Migration96%2701000
Really Simple SSL65%66835700
LiteSpeed Cache96%1,3725100
Jetpack – WP Security, Backup, Speed, & Growth99%6,5881600
Wordfence Security – Firewall, Malware Scan, and Login Security53%1,6141,40100
Yoast Duplicate Post100%132000
Site Kit by Google – Analytics, Search Console, AdSense, Speed99%1,142200
UpdraftPlus: WordPress Backup & Migration Plugin77%1,53244100
WP Mail SMTP by WPForms – The Most Popular SMTP and Email Log Plugin56%65950500
WordPress Importer100%53000
All in One SEO – Best WordPress SEO Plugin – Easily Improve SEO Rankings & Increase Traffic69%1,95484200
Duplicate Page100%26000
MonsterInsights – Google Analytics Dashboard for WordPress (Website Stats Made Easy)60%1,7911,17300
Redirection98%632900
Rank Math SEO with AI SEO Tools79%2,43762500
Advanced Editor Tools100%111000
Classic Widgets100%5000
Limit Login Attempts Reloaded77%47713600
WPCode – Insert Headers and Footers + Custom Code Snippets – WordPress Code Manager53%73462700
MC4WP: Mailchimp for WordPress100%313000
Advanced Custom Fields (ACF)89%1,04411700
Essential Addons for Elementor – Best Elementor Templates, Widgets, Kits & WooCommerce Builders70%1,99082800
Elementor Header & Footer Builder80%2686600
WP Super Cache99%489300
Starter Templates — Elementor, WordPress & Beaver Builder Templates62%46227800
Speed Optimizer – The All-In-One WordPress Performance-Boosting Plugin34%10821500
Loco Translate100%480000
Duplicator – WordPress Migration & Backup Plugin68%81037300
Popup Builder by OptinMonster – WordPress Popups for Optins, Email Newsletters and Lead Generation60%19312400
Disable Comments – Remove Comments & Stop Spam [Multi-Site Support]98%133200
WPS Hide Login92%26200
WP Fastest Cache100%150000
XML Sitemap Generator for Google67%1145600
Hostinger70%1415800
CookieYes – Cookie Banner for Cookie Consent (Easy to setup GDPR/CCPA Compliant Cookie Notice)55%48438800
Smush – Optimize, Compress and Lazy Load Images70%65727300
Better Search Replace100%57000
Regenerate Thumbnails100%73000
ManageWP Worker100%35000
Loginizer50%22622400
ElementsKit Elementor addons60%89658400
Custom Post Type UI62%33720500
SVG Support92%1471200
Smash Balloon Social Photo Feed – Best Social Feed Plugin for WordPress58%55239600
One Click Demo Import56%1259500
WP-Optimize – Cache, Compress images, Minify & Clean database to boost page speed & performance53%65156000
Cookie Notice & Compliance for GDPR / CCPA61%24014800
W3 Total Cache43%1,0881,45400
Autoptimize68%26412400
Security Optimizer – The All-In-One WordPress Protection Plugin51%16215000
Envato Elements – Photos & Elementor Templates94%49300
EWWW Image Optimizer61%45028400
All-In-One Security (AIOS) – Security and Firewall32%5931,29100
Redux Framework53%52546400
WP Multibyte Patch100%10000
Website Builder by SeedProd — Theme Builder, Landing Page Builder, Coming Soon Page, Maintenance Mode70%1,35457700
Breadcrumb NavXT92%1961700
Maintenance100%59000
Solid Security – Password, Two Factor Authentication, and Brute Force Protection57%1,3801,00300
Smart Slider 3100%12000
Code Snippets90%4374400
Safe SVG100%24000
YITH WooCommerce Wishlist72%42516100
Complianz – GDPR/CCPA Cookie Consent95%1,3345700
Google Listings & Ads52%65358100
WooCommerce Stripe Payment Gateway61%45629100
Imagify – Optimize Images & Convert WebP | Compress Images Easily91%6155700
Sucuri Security – Auditing, Malware Scanner and Security Hardening50%33133000
WooCommerce Shipping & Tax74%41113900
Ninja Forms Contact Form – The Drag and Drop Form Builder for WordPress95%1,2826500
TablePress – Tables in WordPress made easy90%4965200
Flamingo100%102000
Hello Dolly100%5000
Antispam Bee100%102000
The Events Calendar66%1,85992100
Polylang100%534000
Popup Maker – Popup for opt-ins, lead gen, & more55%47537700
User Role Editor100%252000
Premium Addons for Elementor28%7071,82000
Page Builder by SiteOrigin73%41315000
WooPayments: Integrated WooCommerce Payments52%1,1571,05300
LightStart – Maintenance Mode, Coming Soon and Landing Page Builder91%2482400
MailPoet – Newsletters, Email Marketing, and Automation62%1,53791100
GTM4WP – A Google Tag Manager (GTM) plugin for WordPress30%7417500
Ocean Extra51%1,1081,03200
Disable Gutenberg93%80600
Facebook for WooCommerce51%12812000
MainWP Child – Securely Connects Sites to the MainWP WordPress Manager Dashboard52%36833800
Meta Box – WordPress Custom Fields Framework90%1591600
Under Construction90%1701800
Broken Link Checker92%4864100
Post Types Order100%49000
BackWPup – WordPress Backup Plugin45%46157400
Joinchat91%2312400
WooCommerce PayPal Payments51%42640800
Easy WP SMTP by SendLayer – WordPress SMTP and Email Log Plugin50%46245800
Kirki Customizer Framework94%1621000
Spectra – WordPress Gutenberg Blocks60%1,03066600
Slider, Gallery, and Carousel by MetaSlider – Responsive WordPress Slideshows86%5619100
Enable Media Replace99%131100
SiteOrigin Widgets Bundle67%72335500
Simple Custom CSS and JS92%1251000
WP-PageNavi100%50000
WP Shortcodes Plugin — Shortcodes Ultimate54%55046100
WP Statistics50%46045400
Creative Mail – Easier WordPress & WooCommerce Email Marketing72%1264900
Contact Form 7 Database Addon – CFDB7100%20000
GA Google Analytics – Connect Google Analytics to WordPress80%1092600
Translate WordPress with GTranslate85%2313900
ExactMetrics – Google Analytics Dashboard for WordPress (Website Stats Plugin)52%1,5111,38600
SiteGuard WP Plugin86%1672600
WordPress Gallery Plugin – NextGEN Gallery64%63135000
Category Order and Taxonomy Terms Order100%37000
Header Footer Code Manager80%822000
Click to Chat – HoliThemes60%19612600
Meta pixel for WordPress100%7000
Limit Login Attempts91%53500
Easy Table of Contents54%31225800
Forminator – Contact Form, Payment Form & Custom Form Builder51%2,4402,28600
Really Simple CAPTCHA100%5000
Checkout Field Editor (Checkout Manager) for WooCommerce91%1291200
Page Builder Gutenberg Blocks – CoBlocks90%1,62317200
AMP86%92814500
Font Awesome41%8512600
Max Mega Menu51%26525100
Password Protected – Ultimate Plugin to Password Protect Your WordPress Content with Ease100%81000
Mailchimp for WooCommerce94%2461500
AddToAny Share Buttons98%92100
Converter for Media – Optimize images | Convert WebP & AVIF50%10510300
Migration, Backup, Staging – WPvivid41%26539300
Gutenberg Blocks by Kadence Blocks – Page Builder Features51%1,1121,04900
Head, Footer and Post Injections54%332800
Happy Addons for Elementor50%99398300
Contact Form Plugin – Fastest Contact Form Builder Plugin for WordPress by Fluent Forms50%1,4651,43500
Intuitive Custom Post Order100%15000
Admin Menu Editor100%9000
Honeypot for Contact Form 7100%27000
WP Go Maps (formerly WP Google Maps)50%72069500
Pinterest for WooCommerce75%2839200
WP Reset – Most Advanced WordPress Reset Tool90%1071100
POST SMTP – The #1 WordPress SMTP Plugin with Advanced Email Logging and Delivery Failure Notifications80%46010800
Formidable Forms – Contact Form, Survey, Quiz, Payment, Calculator Form & Custom Form Builder88%1,59020700
Black Studio TinyMCE Widget100%23000
PDF Invoices & Packing Slips for WooCommerce68%43020100
CMB2100%161000
Otter Blocks – Gutenberg Blocks, Page Builder for Gutenberg Editor & FSE58%1,14480500
Widgets for Google Reviews2%526000
Child Theme Configurator43%13317800
Force Regenerate Thumbnails98%54100
Custom Fonts – Host Your Fonts Locally90%1371400
Ad Inserter – Ad Manager & AdSense Ads36%38168300
Newsletter – Send awesome emails from WordPress90%5145100
Health Check & Troubleshooting100%289000
WebP Express100%11000
HubSpot – CRM, Email Marketing, Live Chat, Forms & Analytics60%473100
PDF Embedder91%1241100
ShortPixel Image Optimizer – Optimize Images, Convert WebP & AVIF61%46729300
Table of Contents Plus94%106600
Variation Swatches for WooCommerce50%12912800
Translate Multilingual sites – TranslatePress40%26540200
Metform Elementor Contact Form Builder50%51951100
Easy Updates Manager71%37615100
Instant Indexing for Google55%756000
Nextend Social Login and Register54%27122500
Breeze – WordPress Cache Plugin35%11722400
Royal Elementor Addons and Templates52%1,2951,16900
Gutenberg99%2,717201
Widget Importer & Exporter100%25000
Jetpack Boost – Website Speed, Performance and Critical CSS95%9164800
WP Migrate Lite – WordPress Migration Made Easy36%26448500
Redirection for Contact Form 773%38413700
GDPR Cookie Compliance (CCPA, DSGVO, Cookie Consent)41%15723000
Pretty Links – Affiliate Links, Link Branding, Link Tracking & Marketing Plugin60%71446600
Duplicate Post51%17817000
OMGF | GDPR/DSGVO Compliant, Faster Google Fonts. Easy.0%018400
Imsanity100%108000
ReCaptcha v2 for Contact Form 791%41400
Simple Custom Post Order95%23100
Favicon by RealFaviconGenerator100%50000
Velvet Blues Update URLs100%50000
SEOPress – On-site SEO98%1,5812300
Templately – Gutenberg & Elementor Template Library: 5000+ Free & Pro Ready Templates & Cloud!62%26416000
Members – Membership & User Role Editor Plugin92%5925100
Astra Widgets93%77500
WP Rollback – Rollback Plugins and Themes69%271200
Popup Builder – Create highly converting, mobile friendly marketing popups.70%43818000
Sticky Header Effects for Elementor60%372400
LoginPress | wp-login Custom Login Page Customizer50%20120000
WooCommerce Cart Abandonment Recovery53%13311600
Easy FancyBox – WordPress Lightbox Plugin60%16610700
CMP – Coming Soon & Maintenance Plugin by NiteoThemes60%31620500
Post Duplicator92%35300
Simple History – user activity log, audit tool100%667000
Header and Footer Scripts100%27000
WooCommerce Google Analytics Integration53%343000
WP Crontrol100%126000
Paid Membership Plugin, Ecommerce, User Registration Form, Login Form, User Profile & Restrict Content – ProfilePress90%3,73638200
Unlimited Elements For Elementor (Free Widgets, Addons, Templates)60%1,01366000
Orbit Fox by ThemeIsle90%4054300
Photo Gallery by 10Web – Mobile-Friendly Image Gallery43%61882600
Backuply – Backup, Restore, Migrate and Clone38%7812800
White Label CMS31%6514900
Floating Chat Widget: Contact Chat Icons, WhatsApp, Telegram Chat, Line Messenger, WeChat, Email, SMS, Call Button – Chaty71%38915800
PHP Compatibility Checker60%271800
Activity Log93%1871200
Click To Chat App92%2392000
Simple Page Ordering100%20000
SSL Insecure Content Fixer53%403500
WP Mail Logging71%1335200
Cyr-To-Lat100%75000
WooCommerce PayPal Checkout Payment Gateway54%17314600
WooCommerce Checkout & Funnel Builder by CartFlows – Create High Converting Stores For WooCommerce61%99763300
Adminimize96%199700
YITH WooCommerce Compare91%3213100
WP Activity Log31%7201,63600
FluentSMTP – WP Mail SMTP, Amazon SES, SendGrid, MailGun and Any SMTP Connector Plugin66%1477400
User Feedback – Create Interactive Feedback Form, User Surveys, and Polls in Seconds44%39551400
Ultimate Member – User Profile, Registration, Login, Member Directory, Content Restriction & Membership Plugin75%1,78757300
Page Links To100%28000
MW WP Form60%1177800
Customizer Export/Import95%20100
User Switching100%14000
WooSidebars75%642100
SiteOrigin CSS96%159500
WordPress Popular Posts74%1625600
Image Optimization by Optimole – Lazy Load, CDN, Convert WebP & AVIF62%25915400
Simple 301 Redirects by BetterLinks92%25200
Spam protection, Anti-Spam, FireWall by CleanTalk43%22631000
GenerateBlocks97%5751700
WPFront Scroll Top67%763600
TinyPNG – JPEG, PNG & WebP image compression98%168300
Post Type Switcher100%14000
reCaptcha by BestWebSoft60%28218800
AI Powered Starter Templates by Kadence WP50%989600
Fonts Plugin | Google Fonts Typography85%2123500
Responsive Lightbox & Gallery56%47536100
Post Views Counter76%1414300
Simple Custom CSS Plugin100%15000
Recent Posts Widget With Thumbnails100%75000
Variation Swatches for WooCommerce by CartFlows52%928400
ACF Content Analysis for Yoast SEO100%9000
Blocksy Companion66%48624600
Anti-Malware Security and Brute-Force Firewall78%1925300
Smash Balloon Social Post Feed49%63067100
Hide My WP Ghost – Security Plugin31%26660600
Search Regex61%23014200
Page Builder: Pagelayer – Drag and Drop website builder63%19511200
Query Monitor100%351000
Menu Icons by ThemeIsle80%67516600
Insert Headers And Footers50%343300
TikTok100%10000
Custom Post Type Permalinks100%19000
FileBird – WordPress Media Library Folders & File Manager82%3146600
Jeg Elementor Kit61%87254600
bbPress100%1,376000
Qi Addons For Elementor41%63494600
Instant Images – One Click Image Uploads from Unsplash, Openverse, Pixabay and Pexels76%1645000
Head & Footer Code22%186600
Search & Replace98%107200
One Click Accessibility60%775000
Best WordPress Gallery Plugin – FooGallery49%61864900
Statify100%49000
The SEO Framework – Fast, Automated, Effortless.50%35735300
FiboSearch – Ajax Search for WooCommerce51%18417700
reSmush.it : The original free image compressor and optimizer plugin42%415800
Facebook Chat Plugin – Live Chat Plugin for WordPress73%281000
SpeedyCache – Cache, Optimization, Performance55%23118200
Conditional Fields for Contact Form 750%303000
Social Media Share Buttons & Social Sharing Icons51%42240100
Image Widget100%34000
Simple Lightbox72%481800
Beaver Builder – WordPress Page Builder66%92746800
AddQuicktag56%332500
CAPTCHA 4WP – Antispam CAPTCHA solution for WordPress60%1549900
XML Sitemap & Google News23%5619200
Gallery Plugin for WordPress – Envira Photo Gallery70%26911400
WP-Sweep21%155700
Layout Grid Block100%38000
WebSub (FKA. PubSubHubbub)52%242200
Elementor Custom Skin80%761900
WP Content Copy Protection & No Right Click52%494400
Widget Logic93%27200
Burst Statistics – Privacy-Friendly Analytics for WordPress80%3017100
Make Column Clickable Elementor100%7000
Stripe Payments For WooCommerce by Checkout Plugins31%13631000
Redis Object Cache96%129600
WooCommerce Multilingual & Multicurrency with WPML42%27238800
Advanced File Manager73%361300
Ads.txt Manager94%36200
Simple Social Icons97%85200
WordPress.com Editing Toolkit91%6446200
Social Sharing Plugin – Sassy Social Share87%2714000
Page scroll to id95%20100
Custom Sidebars – Dynamic Sidebar Widget Area Manager80%1593900
Advanced Order Export For WooCommerce50%26125400
BuddyPress83%2,78956600
iubenda | All-in-one Compliance for GDPR / CCPA Cookie Consent + more42%10614800
Page Optimize100%29000
YARPP – Yet Another Related Posts Plugin90%1631700
VK All in One Expansion Unit41%25637400
BBQ Firewall – Fast & Powerful Firewall Security91%55500
Custom Twitter Feeds – A Tweets Widget or X Feed Widget50%45945100
Disable and Remove Google Fonts100%7000
Extendify — Gutenberg Patterns and Templates90%3073300
Content Views – Post Grid & Filter, Recent Posts, Category Posts, & More (Gutenberg Blocks and Shortcode)70%40216700
WP Downgrade | Specific Core Version92%25200
Invisible reCaptcha for WordPress55%241900
Web Stories51%1,2601,17200
ShareThis Dashboard for Google Analytics58%836000
Menu Image, Icons made easy81%40900
YITH WooCommerce Quick View89%2823200
Lightbox & Modal Popup WordPress Plugin – FooBox62%804900
Admin Columns91%5445300
Cloud Templates & Patterns collection78%2486900
Performance Lab96%138401
WP-PostViews96%60200
404 to 301 – Redirect, Log and Notify 404 Errors95%76400
FileOrganizer – Manage WordPress and Website Files63%392200
Easy HTTPS Redirection (SSL)64%201100
Essential Blocks – Page Builder Gutenberg Blocks, Patterns & Templates55%81566400
Enable jQuery Migrate Helper100%74000
SEO Plugin by Squirrly SEO22%4981,80200
Advanced Access Manager – Restricted Content, Users & Roles, Enhanced Security and More87%5117200
Relevanssi – A Better Search100%525000
Real Cookie Banner: GDPR & ePrivacy Cookie Consent95%1,0184600
Smart Custom 404 error page [404page]42%192700
Nginx Helper65%945000
Advanced Ads – Ad Manager & AdSense50%50949700
Show Current Template92%12100
Everest Forms – Build Contact Forms, Surveys, Polls, Application Forms, and more with Ease!90%2,87430300
TI WooCommerce Wishlist61%26816900
NitroPack – Cache & Speed Optimization for Core Web Vitals, Defer CSS & JavaScript, Lazy load Images37%8414600
a3 Lazy Load61%1066700
Table Rate Shipping Method for WooCommerce by Flexible Shipping42%24434100
BackUpWordPress60%16010400
Email Address Encoder96%48200
GiveWP – Donation Plugin and Fundraising Platform58%2,8982,08900
Login Lockdown – Protect Login Form90%36400
Contact Form 7 – Dynamic Text Extension43%608100
PDF Flipbook, 3D Flipbook – DearFlip70%863600
AMP for WP – Accelerated Mobile Pages44%7871,02600
Floating Notification Bar, Sticky Menu on Scroll, Announcement Banner, and Sticky Header for Any Theme – My Sticky Bar (formerly myStickymenu)62%21713200
Image Optimizer by Elementor – Compress, Resize and Optimize Images98%206300
Fixed Widget and Sticky Elements for WordPress45%172100
Download Manager64%43824100
Edit Author Slug37%213700
Jetpack Protect90%7668400
Template Kit – Import93%41300
Plugin for Google Reviews45%293600
GDPR/CCPA Cookie Consent Banner76%1404400
Mercado Pago payments for WooCommerce33%18338800
Robin image optimizer — save money on image compression61%27717300
Social Icons Widget & Block by WPZOOM74%1103800
Crowdsignal Forms100%281000
Connect Polylang for Elementor95%78400
Shortcodes and extra features for Phlox theme50%1,0991,05900
Import any XML or CSV File to WordPress31%23753600
Hummingbird – Optimize Speed, Enable Cache, Minify CSS & Defer Critical JS33%5421,12900
WP Force SSL & HTTPS SSL Redirect100%17000
AI Powered Marketing55%272200
Schema & Structured Data for WP & AMP73%2077600
String locator98%125200
Asset CleanUp: Page Speed Booster22%12847600
Cookie banner plugin for WordPress – Cookiebot CMP by Usercentrics64%39521500
Async JavaScript35%6111700
LazyLoad Plugin – Lazy Load Images, Videos, and Iframes100%31000
GoSMTP – SMTP for WordPress75%752500
Disable Admin Notices individually80%1774400
Custom Permalinks54%292400
Custom Product Tabs for WooCommerce91%86800
ThemeGrill Demo Importer63%1619100
LuckyWP Table of Contents98%149200
Parsi Date91%75700
Pods – Custom Content Types and Fields41%9421,40600
PHP Code Widget100%9000
PublishPress Future: Schedule Changes to WordPress Posts56%13610500
Simple Local Avatars100%56000
Local Google Fonts95%38200
Widget CSS Classes100%44000
Payment Plugins for Stripe WooCommerce47%34740100
LoginWP (Formerly Peter's Login Redirect)64%1126300
Customizable WordPress Gallery Plugin – Modula Image Gallery51%37334800
NinjaFirewall (WP Edition) – Advanced Security Plugin and Firewall21%2701,05900
Quick Page/Post Redirect Plugin43%9112500
Elementor Addon Elements51%55351800
Mollie Payments for WooCommerce31%14533700
Hustle – Email Marketing, Lead Generation, Optins, Popups50%1,3321,31400
PublishPress Capabilities – User Role Editor, Access Permissions, Admin Menus51%28726900
WP AutoTerms: Privacy Policy Generator (GDPR & CCPA), Terms & Conditions Generator, Cookie Notice Banner50%3300
Shortcoder — Create Shortcodes for Anything77%1253600
Recent Posts Widget Extended94%67400
Crowdsignal Dashboard – Polls, Surveys & more63%34119700
Advanced Google reCAPTCHA93%46300
Heartbeat Control90%47500
Tidio – Live Chat & AI Chatbots63%7400
TypeSquare Webfonts for エックスサーバー14%42600
Database Backup for WordPress100%86000
Public Post Preview100%18000
Colibri Page Builder60%1107100
Strong Testimonials52%50946000
Popups for Divi100%6000
Cache Enabler34%203900
HUSKY – Products Filter for WooCommerce Professional40%43165000
The Plus Addons for Elementor50%1,2431,23700
Prime Slider – Addons For Elementor (Revolution of a slider, Hero Slider, Media Slider, Drag Drop Slider, Video Slider, Product Slider, Ecommerce Slider)61%46329400
Advanced Database Cleaner93%3132300
Discount Rules for WooCommerce – Create Smart WooCommerce Coupons & Discounts42%28740400
Kadence WooCommerce Email Designer78%36410000
Menu Cart for WooCommerce100%58000
Check & Log Email91%101900
Elementor Beta (Developer Edition)71%371500
Manage Notification E-mails61%573500
Element Pack Elementor Addons (Header Footer, Free Template Library, Grid, Carousel, Table, Parallax Animation, Register Form, Twitter Grid)56%1,11384400
WordPress Button Plugin MaxButtons61%25516200
List category posts92%46400
Meta Tag Manager50%888600
Ivory Search – WordPress Search Plugin31%14733000
Checkout Field Manager (Checkout Manager) for WooCommerce75%2518100
WP Job Manager61%41025700
ShopLentor – WooCommerce Builder for Elementor & Gutenberg +12 Modules – All in One Solution (formerly WooLentor)50%1,2021,19300
SEO SIMPLE PACK66%985000
Titan Anti-spam & Security53%39934100
External Links – nofollow, noopener & new window81%1202700
Aruba HiSpeed Cache0%08000
HT Mega – Absolute Addons For Elementor51%1,3711,26600
Responsive Menu – Create Mobile-Friendly Menu70%29712600
IndexNow Plugin100%7000
Real-Time Find and Replace0%0500
Ocean Social Sharing100%53000
Genesis Blocks52%39035000
Download Monitor73%77327400
Better Font Awesome94%18100
User Menus – Nav Menu Visibility90%48500
Perfect Images (Manage Image Sizes, Thumbnails, Replace, Retina)72%261000
PowerPack Addons for Elementor (Free Widgets, Extensions and Templates)65%96150500
Hotjar100%9000
WP Mobile Menu – The Mobile-Friendly Responsive Menu51%13112500
kk Star Ratings – Rate Post & Collect User Feedbacks67%894300
Nested Pages91%2642300
Add From Server100%29000
Featured Image from URL (FIFU)43%30041200
WP Post Page Clone100%8000
reGenerate Thumbnails Advanced81%992200
Icegram Express – Email Marketing, Newsletters and Automation for WordPress & WooCommerce50%1,0921,07300
The Ultimate Video Player For WordPress – by Presto Player41%31545500
Stackable – Page Builder Gutenberg Blocks51%1,02297600
Export any WordPress data to XML/CSV34%16333000