New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide

Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Astra22%8781,77862,001
Hello Elementor100%143000
Twenty Twenty-Five100%480000
GeneratePress50%20364378
Kadence92%1,39211500
Twenty Twenty-Four91%3253200
OceanWP100%1,782000
Twenty Seventeen82%791601
Blocksy87%1,17351074
Twenty Twenty-Three93%80600
Neve95%9464720
Twenty Twenty81%1191026
Twenty Twenty-One99%161100
Extendable0%0298017
Lightning6%1727800
PopularFX0%0161017
Twenty Twenty-Two61%13019656
Royal Elementor Kit69%30841
Hello Biz60%8616039
Storefront99%195001
Twenty Sixteen89%831000
Twenty Nineteen87%1024011
Sydney16%2641,444124
Hestia88%4155300
Twenty Eleven79%1393410
Twenty Fifteen65%754000
OnePress75%38377658
Inspiro28%256658140
Twenty Ten86%941500
Twenty Twelve88%781000
Twenty Fourteen79%1070028
Colibri WP88%38638111
Go61%219122114
Envo Royal0%00063
Bluehost Blueprint0%031900
ColorMag98%7201001
Woostify0%000672
YITH Wonder0%027401
Customizr66%6232371172
Twenty Thirteen72%783000
Vantage15%85426467
Total0%01,0810122
Phlox19%2771212,160
Ashe93%3552130
Customify49%6296141256
Zakra25%141359577
Hueman46%3671047348
Spacious55%22317070
Rife Free98%8770615
Kubio90%4024100
Envo One0%00052
Graphene97%4990212
BlankSlate25%82500
Responsive6%881,51292
Parabola82%49670136
Virtue64%4611365996
Hemingway24%1935126
Nirvana71%473163025
Nisarg36%4149224
Intentionally Blank0%01000
Shapely57%18212294
Flash47%15117340
Consulting0%031809
Mesmerize92%6054018
Page Builder Framework64%3001051049
Futurio98%49001
Crio0%06910136
Newsup26%80203032
Bravada94%48919110
TutorStarter0%0280326
Botiga55%86231016390
Raft22%53181120
Newsmatic0%060400
Solace0%08400101
Variations0%042000
BlogHash0%069900
Futurio Storefront0%00048
Accelerate78%1531557
Weaver Xtreme8%16377921,353
One Page Express95%3760315
Donovan79%982510
ListingHive75%12215
Blogus8%1823300
Neve FSE81%992200
Rufous88%3945010
Iconic One70%585024
Tempera78%493110025
Lovecraft62%452421
Poseidon25%40190145
HitMag0%01140209
Bard95%3301430
Highlight100%33000
Bosa0%065100
Prespa0%049100
NewsBlogger92%1451100
Silverstorm91%3933800
News Magazine X97%8332400
Radiate60%704033
Screenr91%3613021
Kale0%0306019
CoverNews0%0469048
NewsCard0%032800
Spectra One11%521350355
Fukasawa95%67030
Education Hub44%9111510
Bam0%031600
X-T90%014600
Ollie0%067500
Vertice90%3783900
HybridMag0%02840122
Mantra79%43387225
Catch Box72%1856362
Make24%16251602
Activello45%8342956
Panoramic0%0271024
SiteOrigin Corp0%028700
News Portal0%02811166
Cream Magazine86%3033457
Orchid Store72%31994125
Fairy0%028000
MoreNews0%069900
ChromeNews0%055200
Newscrunch42%2621368242
Blogmate0%01010
Ona Architecture0%03000
Unibiz0%0120101
Travelify56%1148430
Baskerville32%300273
Ultra22%82267321
SiteOrigin North22%63187139
Vogue0%01433246
Illdy25%10531860
Wellington0%081070
Cenote72%2599330
Blossom Spa76%431115617
EmpowerWP96%26001
Calliope86%25400
Arkhe0%017700
Teluro90%3893911
Zeever0%025000
Greenshift0%01970156
Travel Monster0%053100
BizBoost0%015700
BlogArise0%023800
Blogier0%00010
SaasLauncher0%01,18200
Blogsy0%04060329
Enigma22%3495231
AccessPress Parallax21%6926130
Create79%1483711
Minamaze18%5827820
Author17%39169134
Catch Responsive82%2284350
Ample79%1533450
Himalayas83%2043650
Tortuga0%083076
Maxwell0%0140141
Fotografie0%0289020
SpicePress23%8427789
MinimalistBlogger0%0913130
Materialis90%6170263
ShoppingCart0%0249023
Avril99%132010
Skyline WP89%33400
Signify Dark0%01000
BuddyX0%05110397
Occasio99%137001
Chic Lite0%01140422
Brite91%3953801
Intrace0%024700
Björk0%010200
Riverbank89%811000
Zino0%01022
Digital Newspaper0%059800
Frost0%020600
Mindscape86%3525520
Simple Nova0%025200
Idea Flow0%026500
Dacnis88%3694600
Mistify88%3694600
Spexo0%035000
The Coffee Shop0%025800
Hello Commerce50%878800
Tourze Lite0%025300
Webrand Lite0%025300
Attitude61%1126830
Academica27%7019700
Appointment32%1377221220
Busiprof28%100251140
Dazzling51%13711389
AccessPress Lite18%6932470
Tracks18%531380135
Esteem77%1373550
Simple Life60%513120
Awaken47%728211
Catch Base84%2303830
Modern6%18304120
Pinnacle57%48819412535
Fortunato31%5212000
Apex18%3911186
Chosen18%3918700
Square10%5048020
SuperMag14%6542444
eStore76%20543617
Corporate Plus13%59370224
Edge31%5211900
Gridbox0%013900
Rock Star0%040600
Specia100%136000
SiteOrigin Unwind0%0244013
Education Zone0%01020300
Education Base0%0492029
Ascend0%01,0230169
Mission News0%037300
Kahuna0%049200
Travel Agency72%26378420
Blossom Feminine74%396110525
Online Shop0%0602011
Head Blog98%57001
NewsPaperly0%022800
Magbook0%022700
Photograph0%017500
Blossom Chic67%311015
Foodica0%031500
Newsphere0%044300
Pen0%052250
Envo eCommerce100%74000
Chaplin0%01650102
GuCherry Blog95%2671102
Overlay0%0160775
Blossom Travel77%427100626
Envo Storefront100%78000
Harrison98%135002
CosmosWP0%01190802
Vilva0%01290416
MagazineNP0%036200
Newses0%023600
Top Store0%036009
PhotoFocus0%031900
Posterity0%074400
Yummy Recipe0%00056
PressBook0%038100
Nexter0%01,1950312
Dynamico99%170001
Blockbase0%07600
News Way0%01600
Blogstream0%046300
Ona0%063100
Althea WP90%3903801
Best Shop0%042800
Namaha0%032500
Pathway87%3445000
Flavita100%13000
Newspaperex0%02700
Enwoo100%63000
Fork89%821000
Jaxon94%74400
Nextawards0%013000
ChromeBlog0%0500
Cube Blog0%07200
Yuki Minimalist Blog0%01100
Elegant News Magazine0%0500
Minimalistix0%024300
Blogvi0%0900
The Minimal Blogger0%06100
Hello Shoppable0%063000
Fewer0%02100
Iris WP83%3737300
Lakeside Blogger0%05600
BlogData0%0520184
Corpiva0%024300
Bakery and Pastry0%028100
Minimalio0%035900
NewsExo0%029200
Breevia90%3704000
Blogfull0%01500
Kitchio Lite0%024200
Savara Lite0%024800
RCG Forest51%350033
Origami32%93171127
Catch Everest74%2057020
Catch Evolution74%1785840
Bootstrap Basic56%544100
Unite64%14748627
Catch Kathmandu74%2237330
Ignite24%6220110
Interface50%10586415
Directory2%16001
Adventurous79%2315630
Auberge21%71231239
Masonic50%454400
Gateway36%6010801
Leslie62%733607
Chicago84%1812237
ColorNews53%13226190
Appointment Blue60%15820
Appointment Red60%15820
Melos14%61365018
Photo Perfect51%615610
Clean Journal85%2333830
Appointment Green56%13820
Viral4%2159100
Emmet Lite37%135202128
Corporate Lite32%5656074
Freesia Empire43%8311110
LIQUID0%013000
Business One Page0%0700288
Period0%024800
Pixgraphy0%014700
Boston95%169602
Verbosa0%0391013
HashOne0%048600
Gambit0%015700
Event3%621502
Metro Magazine0%0750274
Shopstar!0%030305
Nikkon0%035203
Xmag0%018200
University Hub0%023900
Construction Landing Page0%0890273
Napoli0%0119017
EduPress0%013500
Preschool and Kindergarten0%0740312
Restaurant and Cafe0%0730292
Polestar0%030000
Alante0%0913220
Faith0%014300
Treville100%150000
Suffice0%0260399
Chronus0%014604
Trusted0%026200
Type0%020004
Idyllic0%021800
Medical Circle0%056600
Reykjavik0%0730467
CityLogic0%033100
Personalblogily0%023500
Blossom Fashion95%4205115
Elegant Magazine36%12622810
North Shore0%01200
Easy Store0%0266069
Construction Field0%058300
Rara Business0%0760339
Miniva0%010200
Balanced Blog98%56002
Blossom Coach73%436136911
Podcast0%0122029
Perfect Portfolio0%0920386
School Zone0%02041
Lawyer Zone0%000586
My Music Band0%033900
ResponsiveBlogily0%021500
Landing Pageasy0%025400
Rock Band0%02200
Blossom Pin78%410100710
Audioman20%65234033
Bloggist0%022000
Blossom Mommy Blog78%30711
Catch Fullscreen0%033100
Koji0%011200
Blogrid0%0910125
Newspaperss0%02700104
Palmeria0%016300
Restaurant Recipe0%058700
NewsWords0%0800
The Conference0%0870351
Zita0%056100
Miyazaki0%011900
Blossom Beauty71%321013
Blossom Recipe70%388137722
Euphony0%02180122
Sirat29%24159620
Fashion Diva77%37714
Magazine News Byte0%04100141
Blossom PinIt77%31811
Bold Photography0%031700
Coming Soon Lite0%013200
Minimer0%046200
Attesa0%02630312
Gridzone0%0415029
Fascinate86%2533270
ArileWP0%016400