New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide

Plugin Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Elementor Website Builder – More than Just a Page Builder100%2,287000
Contact Form 798%440215
Yoast SEO97%1,9443315585
Classic Editor96%27001
WooCommerce78%9,252671105,884
Akismet Anti-spam: Spam Protection95%218073
Contact Form by WPForms – Drag & Drop Form Builder for WordPress93%2,515157130
All-in-One WP Migration and Backup100%277000
LiteSpeed Cache100%1,418000
Wordfence Security – Firewall, Malware Scan, and Login Security98%2,9664430
Really Simple SSL66%6742662058
Jetpack – WP Security, Backup, Speed, & Growth99%6,79039211
Yoast Duplicate Post58%770354
Site Kit by Google – Analytics, Search Console, AdSense, Speed94%1,083015249
WP Mail SMTP by WPForms – The Most Popular SMTP and Email Log Plugin90%1,07385920
UpdraftPlus: WordPress Backup & Migration Plugin71%1,4185243511
WordPress Importer92%49040
Duplicate Page100%26000
All in One SEO – Best WordPress SEO Plugin – Easily Improve SEO Rankings & Increase Traffic99%2,8772117
MonsterInsights – Google Analytics Dashboard for WordPress (Website Stats Made Easy)61%1,7623191,210
Rank Math SEO with AI Best SEO Tools100%3,065000
Redirection100%641000
Classic Widgets100%5000
Advanced Editor Tools95%106203
WPCode – Insert Headers and Footers + Custom Code Snippets – WordPress Code Manager95%1,31746214
Limit Login Attempts Reloaded14%8452444
Advanced Custom Fields (ACF)75%1,1313341419
MC4WP: Mailchimp for WordPress46%143029333
Essential Addons for Elementor – Best Elementor Templates, Widgets, Kits & WooCommerce Builders100%2,848000
Elementor Header & Footer Builder5%1501326
WP Super Cache93%4602760
Starter Templates — Elementor, WordPress & Beaver Builder Templates9%83841252
Loco Translate50%244711499
Speed Optimizer – The All-In-One WordPress Performance-Boosting Plugin0%0180307
Hostinger3%510218
Duplicator – WordPress Migration & Backup Plugin92%1,116617285
WPS Hide Login100%28000
Disable Comments – Remove Comments & Stop Spam [Multi-Site Support]100%135000
Popup Builder by OptinMonster – WordPress Popups for Optins, Email Newsletters and Lead Generation1%332106
WP Fastest Cache27%4000152
CookieYes – Cookie Banner for Cookie Consent (Easy to setup GDPR/CCPA Compliant Cookie Notice)50%42212211565
XML Sitemap Generator for Google68%11738150
Better Search Replace100%57000
Smush Image Optimization – Optimize Images | Compress & Lazy Load Images | Convert WebP | Image CDN65%6321642359
ElementsKit Elementor addons and Templates Library1%4541,3061,454
ManageWP Worker100%35000
Regenerate Thumbnails100%73000
SVG Support0%0129030
Loginizer0%01440306
Custom Post Type UI95%522164208
Smash Balloon Social Photo Feed – Best Social Feed Plugin for WordPress90%8958961
One Click Demo Import0%030217
WP-Optimize – Cache, Compress images, Minify & Clean database to boost page speed & performance2%1534911,217
W3 Total Cache7%166573102,025
Cookie Notice & Compliance for GDPR / CCPA98%385310
Envato Elements – Photos & Elementor Templates6%34900
Security Optimizer – The All-In-One WordPress Protection Plugin0%031200
Autoptimize92%35718135
EWWW Image Optimizer21%1564417863
All-In-One Security (AIOS) – Security and Firewall5%91269462,274
Redux Framework13%123832295
WP Multibyte Patch100%10000
Complianz – GDPR/CCPA Cookie Consent66%1,112504760
Maintenance50%300345
Breadcrumb NavXT6%11150052
Code Snippets56%2751025106
Safe SVG0%02400
Website Builder by SeedProd — Theme Builder, Landing Page Builder, Coming Soon Page, Maintenance Mode92%1,92316131
Google Listings & Ads0%01,234014
Smart Slider 3100%12000
Solid Security – Password, Two Factor Authentication, and Brute Force Protection12%2811,81234265
YITH WooCommerce Wishlist91%5365000
Imagify – Optimize Images & Convert WebP & AVIF | Compress Images Easily31%212442335
WooCommerce Stripe Payment Gateway16%119675571
Sucuri Security – Auditing, Malware Scanner and Security Hardening0%060658
WooCommerce Shipping & Tax1%554204
Ninja Forms – The Contact Form Builder That Grows With You87%1,17915990
TablePress – Tables in WordPress made easy50%2768822176
Flamingo82%847115
The Events Calendar85%2,573403705
Antispam Bee6%682014
Polylang100%536000
Hello Dolly100%5000
Spectra – WordPress Gutenberg Blocks100%1,696000
Popup Maker – The Best WordPress popup plugin for boosting sales & growing subsribers2%16101,001
WooPayments: Integrated WooCommerce Payments0%02,26200
Premium Addons for Elementor24%6062,00172
User Role Editor8%1900453
GTM4WP – A Google Tag Manager (GTM) plugin for WordPress5%11229011
MainWP Child – Securely Connects to the MainWP Dashboard to Manage Multiple Sites50%34916118115
Page Builder by SiteOrigin47%26529750
Disable Gutenberg0%08078
MailPoet – Newsletters, Email Marketing, and Automation29%6971,7022726
Under Construction4%700337
LightStart – Maintenance Mode, Coming Soon and Landing Page Builder27%711042129
Meta Box – WordPress Custom Fields Framework64%11228134
Post Types Order69%367629
Joinchat100%260000
Ocean Extra100%2,145000
Broken Link Checker60%321186137
WooCommerce PayPal Payments0%090402
BackWPup – WordPress Backup Plugin5%488441,500
Facebook for WooCommerce93%2261410
Kirki Customizer Framework44%7479019
Enable Media Replace17%2210640
Simple Custom CSS and JS17%2211300
Slider, Gallery, and Carousel by MetaSlider – Responsive WordPress Slideshows14%94574138
Easy WP SMTP by SendLayer – WordPress SMTP and Email Log Plugin2%15960854
WP Statistics – The Most Popular Privacy-Friendly Analytics Plugin14%14881041172
WP-PageNavi92%46400
Translate WordPress with GTranslate91%2472200
SiteOrigin Widgets Bundle52%579518160
Contact Form 7 Database Addon – CFDB7100%20000
WP Shortcodes Plugin — Shortcodes Ultimate52%527471212
GA Google Analytics – Connect Google Analytics to WordPress1%139095
Header Footer Code Manager0%010200
SiteGuard WP Plugin5%818500
Category Order and Taxonomy Terms Order64%242011
Click to Chat – HoliThemes14%43130262
Creative Mail – Easier WordPress & WooCommerce Email Marketing96%168700
Forminator – Contact Form, Payment Form & Custom Form Builder69%3,175790136695
NextGEN Gallery – Create an Amazing Photo Gallery in Seconds6%521360797
Meta pixel for WordPress0%0007
ExactMetrics – Google Analytics Dashboard for WordPress (Website Stats Plugin)47%1,3381,533925
Easy Table of Contents100%577000
AMP96%1,0402528
Limit Login Attempts100%58000
Migration, Backup, Staging – WPvivid31%189391039
Really Simple CAPTCHA100%5000
Checkout Field Editor (Checkout Manager) for WooCommerce0%000147
Font Awesome0%0118228
Converter for Media – Optimize images | Convert WebP & AVIF100%208000
Page Builder Gutenberg Blocks – CoBlocks43%7638102194
Max Mega Menu4%182670234
Contact Form Plugin by Fluent Forms for Quiz, Survey, and Drag & Drop WP Form Builder1%150212,432
Mailchimp for WooCommerce40%138168939
Gutenberg Blocks with AI by Kadence WP – Page Builder Features8%15271831,486
Password Protected – WordPress Plugin to Password Protect Site, Pages, & WooCommerce Store29%348114
Pinterest for WooCommerce92%3470127
Widgets for Google Reviews4%1025200
Happy Addons for Elementor1%41,98700
AddToAny Share Buttons24%28621726
Head, Footer and Post Injections0%06100
Intuitive Custom Post Order14%23010
Admin Menu Editor100%9000
WooCommerce Legacy REST API0%017300
Honeypot for Contact Form 70%07020
Image Optimizer by Elementor – Compress, Resize and Optimize Images0%000214
Post SMTP – The WordPress SMTP Plugin with Email Logs and Mobile App for Email Failure Notifications100%591000
Formidable Forms – Contact Form Plugin, Survey, Quiz, Payment, Calculator Form & Custom Form Builder100%1,872101
WP Go Maps (formerly WP Google Maps)20%2891,1156223
WP Reset – Most Advanced WordPress Reset Tool100%118000
Otter Blocks – Gutenberg Blocks, Page Builder for Gutenberg Editor & FSE0%01,8370115
Royal Elementor Addons and Templates46%1,1321,327160
CMB295%154027
PDF Invoices & Packing Slips for WooCommerce96%61715624
WebP Express100%11000
Black Studio TinyMCE Widget35%83014
Custom Fonts – Host Your Fonts Locally21%3112100
MetForm – Contact Form, Survey, Quiz, & Custom Form Builder for Elementor0%04240616
Child Theme Configurator5%1429700
Ad Inserter – Ad Manager & AdSense Ads0%01,004060
Health Check & Troubleshooting100%289000
Newsletter – Send awesome emails from WordPress57%341235108
Breeze – WordPress Cache Plugin100%341000
Force Regenerate Thumbnails20%114310
HubSpot – CRM, Email Marketing, Live Chat, Forms & Analytics34%264930
PDF Embedder14%1882140
Translate Multilingual sites – TranslatePress27%182739439
Instant Indexing for Google100%135000
Duplicate Post99%346200
Variation Swatches for WooCommerce25%6219500
ShortPixel Image Optimizer – Optimize Images, Convert WebP & AVIF29%221501570
Table of Contents Plus6%610600
Easy Updates Manager21%107362580
Nextend Social Login and Register15%732987120
Templately – Gutenberg & Elementor Template Library: 5000+ Free & Pro Ready Templates & Cloud!100%424000
Jetpack Boost – Website Speed, Performance and Critical CSS94%1,0826050
GDPR Cookie Compliance – Cookie Banner, Cookie Consent, Cookie Notice – CCPA, DSGVO, RGPD9%34266388
Gutenberg66%2,12537892,545
Widget Importer & Exporter0%02500
Simple Custom Post Order0%02400
SEOPress – On-site SEO100%1,675000
Redirection for Contact Form 70%052100
OMGF | GDPR/DSGVO Compliant, Faster Google Fonts. Easy.0%018600
ReCaptcha v2 for Contact Form 70%04500
Pretty Links – Affiliate Links, Link Branding, Link Tracking & Marketing Plugin7%786952406
WP Migrate Lite – WordPress Migration Made Easy7%506741213
Favicon by RealFaviconGenerator64%321800
Members – Membership & User Role Editor Plugin51%33230605
Sticky Header Effects for Elementor0%06100
WP Rollback – Rollback Plugins and Themes100%39000
Imsanity1%100118
WooCommerce Cart Abandonment Recovery100%249000
LoginPress | wp-login Custom Login Page Customizer21%84302314
Simple History – Track, Log, and Audit WordPress Changes97%6641400
Astra Widgets74%611920
Unlimited Elements For Elementor (Free Widgets, Addons, Templates)0%01,673053
WP Crontrol87%1171510
Floating Chat Widget: Contact Chat Icons, WhatsApp, Telegram Chat, Line Messenger, WeChat, Email, SMS, Call Button – Chaty0%0554041
CMP – Coming Soon & Maintenance Plugin by NiteoThemes0%052100
Post Duplicator11%43400
Backuply – Backup, Restore, Migrate and Clone0%020204
User Feedback – Create Interactive Feedback Form, User Surveys, and Polls in Seconds0%091000
Easy FancyBox – WordPress Lightbox Plugin3%7206091
Activity Log – Monitor & Record User Changes78%16016029
Popup Builder – Create highly converting, mobile friendly marketing popups.4%2062200
Google Analytics for WooCommerce41%1910322
FluentSMTP – WP SMTP Plugin with Amazon SES, SendGrid, MailGun, Postmark, Google and Any SMTP Provider44%9912800
Click To Chat App44%11714470
White Label CMS0%0115099
WP Mail Logging0%020201
Header and Footer Scripts0%02403
Paid Membership Plugin, Ecommerce, User Registration Form, Login Form, User Profile & Restrict Content – ProfilePress1%122,97701,134
Photo Gallery by 10Web – Mobile-Friendly Image Gallery3%361,39927
Cyr-To-Lat0%07500
WooCommerce Checkout & Funnel Builder by CartFlows – Create High Converting Stores For WooCommerce15%230380131,046
Orbit Fox by ThemeIsle0%010453
PHP Compatibility Checker64%291060
Simple Page Ordering40%91400
WP Activity Log38%8851,426450
SSL Insecure Content Fixer0%06906
Adminimize75%15513453
Image Optimization by Optimole – Lazy Load, CDN, Convert WebP & AVIF0%000413
User Switching71%10301
MW WP Form7%1218104
Burst Statistics – Privacy-Friendly Analytics for WordPress0%054100
Ultimate Member – User Profile, Registration, Login, Member Directory, Content Restriction & Membership Plugin25%591288454,308
YITH WooCommerce Compare14%4630330
Extendify — Gutenberg Patterns and Templates56%25419160
GenerateBlocks30%18416410386
Page Links To33%90118
Spam protection, Anti-Spam, FireWall by CleanTalk8%414801311
AI Powered Starter Templates by Kadence WP0%040190
Jeg Elementor Kit0%0001,418
Customizer Export/Import5%15015
Blocksy Companion49%49050310344
WooCommerce PayPal Checkout Payment Gateway0%02010118
SiteOrigin CSS0%0148016
WooSidebars11%97204
Post Type Switcher68%11410
TikTok0%0703
WPFront Scroll Top6%610105
WordPress Popular Posts84%1843122
Fonts Plugin | Google Fonts Typography0%0960153
Variation Swatches for WooCommerce by CartFlows0%0109070
Simple 301 Redirects by BetterLinks100%27000
Insert Headers And Footers0%07061
TinyPNG – JPEG, PNG & WebP image compression100%171000
Post Views Counter10%1890081
Smash Balloon Social Post Feed – Simple Social Feeds for WordPress87%1,15716030
reCaptcha by BestWebSoft12%52398193
Responsive Lightbox & Gallery1%77260107
ACF Content Analysis for Yoast SEO0%0900
FileBird – WordPress Media Library Folders & File Manager67%19785100
Query Monitor – The developer tools panel for WordPress100%351000
Menu Icons by ThemeIsle78%66100183
Custom Post Type Permalinks6%12016
Qi Addons For Elementor0%01,61400
Recent Posts Widget With Thumbnails0%044031
One Click Accessibility100%127000
Anti-Malware Security and Brute-Force Firewall8%18203126
Simple Custom CSS Plugin86%13200
Search Regex0%037200
Instant Images – One Click Image Uploads from Unsplash, Openverse, Pixabay and Pexels0%0173041
SpeedyCache – Cache, Optimization, Performance0%041300
Head & Footer Code0%063021
The SEO Framework – Fast, Automated, Effortless.36%2535346411
Page Builder: Pagelayer – Drag and Drop website builder1%130600
FiboSearch – Ajax Search for WooCommerce90%3273400
XML Sitemap & Google News1%224600
Search & Replace22%2113656
Conditional Fields for Contact Form 70%06000
Statify5%24700
Best WordPress Gallery Plugin – FooGallery4%451,22900
bbPress100%1,376000
reSmush.it : The original free image compressor and optimizer plugin24%2469110
Hide My WP Ghost – Security Plugin100%897000
Redis Object Cache100%134000
WP-Sweep13%96300
Layout Grid Block97%37010
Simple Lightbox10%610151
Social Media Share Buttons & Social Sharing Icons100%834000
Gallery Plugin for WordPress – Envira Photo Gallery16%7743000
AddQuicktag51%302800
Image Widget91%31210
Facebook Chat Plugin – Live Chat Plugin for WordPress0%00038
WP Content Copy Protection & No Right Click0%09300
Beaver Builder – WordPress Page Builder64%1,08059550
iubenda | All-in-one Compliance for GDPR / CCPA Cookie Consent + more0%025400
WebSub (FKA. PubSubHubbub)0%04600
Make Column Clickable Elementor0%0601
Stripe Payments For WooCommerce by Checkout Plugins0%045400
CAPTCHA 4WP – Antispam CAPTCHA solution for WordPress0%0232021
Elementor Custom Skin0%000112
Custom Twitter Feeds – A Tweets Widget or X Feed Widget98%8931700
WooCommerce Multilingual & Multicurrency with WPML4%2163308
WordPress.com Editing Toolkit99%655010
Ads.txt Manager0%02036
Advanced File Manager0%00049
Widget Logic89%26300
FileOrganizer – Manage WordPress and Website Files0%06100
YARPP – Yet Another Related Posts Plugin18%32128321
Social Sharing Plugin – Sassy Social Share59%18512150
VK All in One Expansion Unit0%064600
Performance Lab0%042054
Page scroll to id5%12000
Advanced Order Export For WooCommerce97%509906
Page Optimize0%02900
Widget Options – The #1 WordPress Widget & Block Control Plugin0%043800
Simple Social Icons20%1731140
BBQ Firewall – Fast & Powerful Firewall Security0%06000
Custom Sidebars – Dynamic Sidebar Widget Area Manager6%1018800
Essential Blocks – Page Builder Gutenberg Blocks, Patterns & Templates100%1,479000
Disable and Remove Google Fonts0%0700
WP Downgrade | Specific Core Version100%27000
Admin Columns55%33113219131
Content Views – Post Grid & Filter, Recent Posts, Category Posts, & More (Gutenberg Blocks and Shortcode)28%15842521
404 to 301 – Redirect, Log and Notify 404 Errors49%390041
TI WooCommerce Wishlist70%309482956
Menu Image, Icons made easy9%40073
Real Cookie Banner: GDPR & ePrivacy Cookie Consent89%99911017
Cloud Templates & Patterns collection0%01980129
Web Stories93%2,268147516
BuddyPress77%2,610736150
WP-PostViews46%283004
PDF Flipbook, 3D Flipbook, PDF embed, PDF viewer – DearFlip0%012200
Lightbox & Modal Popup WordPress Plugin – FooBox4%512400
Easy HTTPS Redirection (SSL)0%03100
Invisible reCaptcha for WordPress0%00043
Nginx Helper57%886600
Template Kit – Import0%00044
Advanced Access Manager – Restricted Content, Users & Roles, Enhanced Security and More2%81790499
ShareThis Dashboard for Google Analytics0%014300
YITH WooCommerce Quick View0%0297017
Relevanssi – A Better Search71%37714170
Show Current Template0%03010
NitroPack – Caching & Speed Optimization for Core Web Vitals, Defer CSS & JS, Lazy load Images and CDN0%023400
GiveWP – Donation Plugin and Fundraising Platform66%3,4301,48713202
Smart Custom 404 error page [404page]3%14400
Table Rate Shipping Method for WooCommerce by Flexible Shipping0%063000
Advanced Ads – Ad Manager & AdSense74%7675322228
Complianz – Terms and Conditions73%582194140
Plugin for Google Reviews7%46010
Cookie banner plugin for WordPress – Cookiebot CMP by Usercentrics0%0870526
Enable jQuery Migrate Helper0%06608
Connect Polylang for Elementor4%37900
Email Address Encoder0%04703
SEO Plugin by Squirrly SEO74%1,7214701080
Jetpack Protect50%49247620
GoSMTP – SMTP for WordPress0%010000
Login Lockdown – Protect Login Form0%04200
Advanced Google reCAPTCHA0%04505
Contact Form 7 – Dynamic Text Extension21%4015610
Floating Notification Bar, Sticky Menu on Scroll, Announcement Banner, and Sticky Header for Any Theme – My Sticky Bar (formerly myStickymenu)0%034900
Edit Author Slug100%58000
a3 Lazy Load0%017300
Everest Forms – Build Contact Forms, Surveys, Polls, Quizzes, Newsletter & Application Forms, and Many More with Ease!0%03,5070135
Crowdsignal Forms100%282000
BackUpWordPress95%2531100
Robin image optimizer — save money on image compression0%045000
Fixed Widget and Sticky Elements for WordPress0%03800
AMP for WP – Accelerated Mobile Pages1%11,4070426
Download Manager3%14618050
Mercado Pago payments for WooCommerce65%3841047296
Social Icons Widget & Block by WPZOOM100%148000
Schema & Structured Data for WP & AMP0%0266017
Import any XML or CSV File to WordPress6%551,00908
String locator7%811900
GDPR/CCPA Cookie Consent Banner0%018005
Payment Plugins for Stripe WooCommerce0%03823431
Simple Local Avatars59%342210
Parsi Date7%57700
Local Google Fonts0%04000
Disable Admin Notices individually0%000221
Pods – Custom Content Types and Fields52%1,26527273905
PublishPress Future: Schedule Changes to WordPress Posts4%10205043
WP Force SSL & HTTPS SSL Redirect0%01700
NinjaFirewall (WP Edition) – Advanced Security Plugin and Firewall5%651,26211
Custom Permalinks0%05300
Asset CleanUp: Page Speed Booster0%000726
LazyLoad Plugin – Lazy Load Images, Videos, and Iframes0%03100
The Plus Addons for Elementor – Elementor Addons, Page Templates, Widgets, Mega Menu, WooCommerce0%054702,212
Hummingbird – Cache & Page Speed Optimization for Core Web Vitals | Critical CSS | Minify CSS | Defer CSS Javascript50%82926661,459
Custom Product Tabs for WooCommerce2%19300
Async JavaScript0%000178
Customizable WordPress Gallery Plugin – Modula Image Gallery0%072900
Crowdsignal Dashboard – Polls, Surveys & more5%23486029
Prime Slider – Addons For Elementor (Revolution of a slider, Hero Slider, Ecommerce Slider)0%01750598
Widget CSS Classes19%83600
LoginWP (Formerly Peter's Login Redirect)7%12235140
Shortcoder — Create Shortcodes for Anything0%015407
Elementor Addon Elements0%01,07100
Popups for Divi0%0006
PublishPress Capabilities – User Role Editor, Access Permissions, Admin Menus3%161730376
The Ultimate Video Player For WordPress – by Presto Player0%0190757
Mollie Payments for WooCommerce6%2645600
ThemeGrill Demo Importer0%025200
Hustle – Email Marketing, Lead Generation, Optins, Popups59%1,5841,004562
Public Post Preview94%17100
SEO SIMPLE PACK0%014800
Element Pack Elementor Addons (Header Footer, Template Library, Dynamic Grid & Carousel, Remote Arrows)1%152,31800
AI Powered Marketing0%04900
Quick Page/Post Redirect Plugin6%1120303
Aruba HiSpeed Cache0%08000
TypeSquare Webfonts for エックスサーバー0%03000
Advanced Database Cleaner100%336000
Discount Rules for WooCommerce – Create Smart WooCommerce Coupons & Discounts23%157520014
Tidio – Live Chat & AI Chatbots0%0803
WP AutoTerms: Privacy Policy Generator (GDPR & CCPA), Terms & Conditions Generator, Cookie Notice Banner100%6000
Manage Notification E-mails98%91010
Strong Testimonials49%47048469
Heartbeat Control0%05200
PHP Code Widget12%1800
Kadence WooCommerce Email Designer12%5403487
Recent Posts Widget Extended64%462140
HUSKY – Products Filter Professional for WooCommerce83%90517361
Cache Enabler0%05900
Skyboot Custom Icons for Elementor – Elementor Icons library – 14000+ Icons0%05000
Check & Log Email1%111800
WP Chat App0%017400
Database Backup for WordPress89%77900
Feeds for YouTube (YouTube video, channel, and gallery plugin)68%65529940
Ivory Search – WordPress Search Plugin0%040474
Colibri Page Builder0%018100
Menu Cart for WooCommerce75%441400
Checkout Field Manager (Checkout Manager) for WooCommerce75%2507750
ShopLentor – WooCommerce Builder for Elementor & Gutenberg +12 Modules – All in One Solution (formerly WooLentor)2%2945502,006
Stackable – Page Builder Gutenberg Blocks17%32755971,113
External Links – nofollow, noopener & new window1%114600
Meta Tag Manager2%3137035
Genesis Blocks0%074000
Broken Link Checker by AIOSEO – Easily Fix/Monitor Internal and External links47%17119240
WordPress Button Plugin MaxButtons9%35317066
IndexNow Plugin0%0700
WP Job Manager59%4142242245
List category posts18%93902
Export any WordPress data to XML/CSV0%049300
Responsive Menu – Create Mobile-Friendly Menu2%541801
PowerPack Addons for Elementor (Free Widgets, Extensions and Templates)50%74572100
User Menus – Nav Menu Visibility0%05300
HT Mega – Absolute Addons For Elementor0%02,67600
Ocean Social Sharing100%53000
Nested Pages9%23830185
Hotjar0%0108
WP Post Page Clone100%8000
WP STAGING WordPress Backup Plugin – Migration Backup Restore0%095500
Titan Anti-spam & Security0%074000
Download Monitor18%186806650
Real-Time Find and Replace0%0500
WP Mobile Menu – The Mobile-Friendly Responsive Menu2%425200
Custom Login Page Customizer0%014208
Elementor Beta (Developer Edition)0%00052
Better Font Awesome0%01208
Perfect Images (Manage Image Sizes, Thumbnails, Replace, Retina)100%36000