New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide

Plugin Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Elementor Website Builder – more than just a page builder110%4,441000
Yoast SEO – Advanced SEO with real-time guidance and built-in AI93%2,4271763470
Contact Form 770%304509104
Classic Editor100%53000
LiteSpeed Cache100%1,457000
WooCommerce100%14,535001
Site Kit by Google – Analytics, Search Console, AdSense, Speed81%1,931423104
Akismet Anti-spam: Spam Protection88%271181012
WPForms – AI Form Builder for WordPress – Contact Forms, Payment Forms, Survey Form, Quiz & More96%4,145141912
All-in-One WP Migration and Backup99%311100
Wordfence Security – Firewall, Malware Scan, and Login Security74%2,614560110244
WP Mail SMTP by WPForms – Free SMTP Plugin with Gmail, Outlook, Amazon SES, SendGrid, Mailgun, Zoho & other SMTP50%1,0411,0031862
Rank Math SEO – AI SEO Tools to Dominate SEO Rankings107%4,127000
UpdraftPlus: WP Backup & Migration Plugin96%2,1080074
Yoast Duplicate Post51%7622135
Duplicate Page100%26000
Really Simple Security – Simple and Performant Security (formerly Really Simple SSL)100%1,268000
Jetpack – WP Security, Backup, Speed, & Growth91%11,8261,0311028
WPCode – Insert Headers and Footers + Custom Code Snippets – WordPress Code Manager63%1,453820114
Hostinger Tools100%82000
All in One SEO – AI SEO Plugin to Boost SEO Rankings & Traffic (Schema, Local SEO, Sitemap & SEO Insights)80%3,656884138
Redirection75%57117571
WordPress Importer72%532000
MonsterInsights – Google Analytics Dashboard for WordPress (Website Stats Made Easy)38%1,134587451,399
Classic Widgets100%5000
Ultimate Addons for Elementor – Widgets, Templates, WooCommerce & Header Footer Builder1%131,1101278
WPS Hide Login100%31000
Advanced Custom Fields (ACF®)69%1,21710821,251
Essential Addons for Elementor – Popular Elementor Templates & Widgets85%3,53758310
Advanced Editor Tools100%111000
ElementsKit Elementor Addons – Advanced Widgets & Templates Addons for Elementor1%34101,2441,381
Starter Templates: AI-Powered Website Templates for Elementor & Gutenberg8%1291,2596442
Limit Login Attempts Security – Login Security, 2FA, Firewall, Brute Force Prevention10%783813366
Code Snippets32%359775190
MC4WP: Mailchimp for WordPress57%2013327239
Loco Translate50%2501111757
WP Super Cache91%4523670
Disable Comments – Remove Comments & Stop Spam [Multi-Site Support]100%358000
CookieYes – Cookie Banner for Cookie Consent (Easy to setup GDPR/CCPA Compliant Cookie Notice)38%40342912500
Better Search Replace100%64000
Duplicator – Backups & Migration Plugin – Cloud Backups, Scheduled Backups, & More22%5391,856137148
Hostinger Reach – AI-Powered Email Marketing for WordPress42%10615110
Speed Optimizer – The All-In-One Performance-Boosting Plugin0%0200304
Complianz GDPR/CCPA Cookie Consent Banner100%1,815000
Loginizer0%03180297
WP Fastest Cache – WordPress Cache Plugin31%57390133
SVG Support0%013807
AI Agent by SiteGround0%057200
Custom Post Type UI83%5038612205
Security Optimizer – The All-In-One Protection Plugin0%031300
Popup Builder & Popup Maker for WordPress – OptinMonster Email Marketing and Lead Generation1%332206
Safe SVG0%013027
WP-Optimize – Cache, Compress images, Minify & Clean database to boost page speed & performance1%1575211,179
ManageWP Worker100%35000
XML Sitemap Generator for Google68%11939150
Image Optimizer – Compress Images and Convert to WebP or AVIF0%01340195
Maintenance50%300345
All-In-One Security (AIOS) – Security and Firewall99%2,183200
EWWW Image Optimizer18%14315516789
One Click Demo Import0%070217
Spectra Legacy – Gutenberg Blocks12%3622,630395
Smash Balloon Social Photo Feed – Easy Social Feeds Plugin82%886167252
Regenerate Thumbnails100%73000
Smush – Image Optimization, Compression, Lazy Load, WebP & CDN30%18933513108
WP Multibyte Patch100%10000
Widgets for Google Reviews98%386600
Imagify Image Optimization: Optimize Images | Compress & Convert to WebP/AVIF23%1885592376
WPvivid — Backup, Migration & Staging100%636000
Redux Framework13%1228283110
Translate WordPress with GTranslate100%2881030
W3 Total Cache8%239530212,551
Polylang100%627000
Google for WooCommerce1%21,783015
Cookie Compliance for WordPress – Cookie Consent, GDPR & CCPA46%284317170
WooPayments: Integrated WooCommerce Payments0%03,13400
Autoptimize89%34920215
Smart Slider 3100%12000
Flamingo77%7811125
Breadcrumb NavXT6%11119081
WooCommerce PayPal Payments2%141,01501
Fluent Forms – Customizable Contact Forms, Survey, Quiz, & Conversational Form Builder87%3,443451441
GTM4WP – A Google Tag Manager (GTM) plugin for WordPress2%537406
Antispam Bee6%613087
WooCommerce Stripe Payment Gateway8%897352419
MainWP Child – Securely Connects to the MainWP Dashboard to Manage Multiple Sites34%351121175564
Kadence Security – Password, Two Factor Authentication, and Brute Force Protection12%2791,88037259
Joinchat – Enhanced “click to chat”100%327000
User Role Editor94%2621400
FluentSMTP – WP Mail SMTP Plugin with Amazon SES, SendGrid, Mailgun, Postmark, Cloudflare, toSend, Gmail and Any SMTP45%368433320
Popup Maker – Boost Sales, Conversions, Optins, Subscribers with the Ultimate WP Popup Builder2%1925501,348
Website Builder by SeedProd — Theme Builder, Landing Page Builder, Coming Soon Page, Maintenance Mode64%2,0571,134157
Click to Chat – HoliThemes13%42450255
The Events Calendar62%2,5091,4428020
Enable Media Replace14%2113440
Premium Addons for Elementor – AI-Ready Elementor Addons, Widgets & Templates15%5763,14711279
TablePress – Tables in WordPress made easy92%5734131
Backuply – Backup, Restore, Migrate and Clone0%0410221
Post Types Order45%3336324
Simple Custom CSS and JS11%1310900
Forminator Forms – Contact Form, Payment Form & Custom Form Builder52%3,0052,059164744
Royal Addons for Elementor – Addons and Templates Kit for Elementor40%1,1311,752170
Kadence Blocks — Page Builder Toolkit for Gutenberg Editor5%1552,00051,481
Header Footer Code Manager0%011600
Easy Table of Contents100%713000
Sucuri Security – Auditing, Malware Scanner and Security Hardening0%02610649
Database Addon for Contact Form 7 – CFDB736%183200
Under Construction4%710334
Hello Dolly100%5000
MetForm – Contact Form, Survey, Quiz, Conditional Forms, Form Templates & Custom Form Builder for Elementor0%01,0170601
SiteGuard WP Plugin4%822600
Ninja Forms – Contact Form Builder with Calculators, Quizzes, Signatures & AI Form Builder87%1,17915990
WP Statistics – Simple, privacy-friendly Google Analytics alternative18%3497333,074
SpeedyCache – Cache, Optimization, Performance0%041800
Web Accessibility (formally known as Ally) – WCAG Scanning, Guided Fixes, Usability Widget89%1,229124130
WooCommerce Tax (formerly WooCommerce Shipping & Tax)1%226200
Disable Gutenberg0%010077
SureForms – Contact Form Builder, AI Forms, Payment Form, Survey & Quiz1%134,62400
GoSMTP – SMTP for WordPress0%024200
Converter for Media – Optimize images | Convert WebP & AVIF100%239000
Category Order and Taxonomy Terms Order50%231409
Slider, Gallery, and Carousel by MetaSlider – Image Slider, Video Slider6%691,238356
Extendify17%2301,135121
Broken Link Checker42%319435147
Easy WP SMTP – WordPress SMTP and Email Logs: Gmail SMTP, Office 365, Outlook, Custom SMTP, and more65%1,034535175
Redis Object Cache98%135200
MailPoet – Newsletters, Email Marketing, and Automation18%6773,112289
Meta Box – A Framework for Dynamic Websites23%671006137
Kirki – Freeform Page Builder, Website Builder & Customizer20%74281118
SiteSEO – SEO Simplified0%01,12300
Ocean Extra100%2,355000
WP-PageNavi84%42710
Checkout Field Editor (Checkout Manager) for WooCommerce0%0740141
BackWPup – WordPress Backup & Restore Plugin3%3974141,341
LightStart – Maintenance Mode, Coming Soon and Landing Page Builder23%711432129
Page Builder by SiteOrigin44%26834650
Meta for WooCommerce36%12422271
Meta pixel for WordPress0%01010
TranslatePress – Translate Multilingual sites with AI Translation100%1,246000
YITH WooCommerce Wishlist76%51115370
Font Awesome0%07316823
Page Builder: Pagelayer – Drag and Drop website builder1%170400
WP Armour – Honeypot Anti Spam0%0005
CookieAdmin – Cookie Consent Banner0%0226020
SiteOrigin Widgets Bundle45%540617510
Shortcodes Ultimate – Content Elements46%509603312
Template Kit – Import0%00044
GA Google Analytics – Connect Google Analytics to WordPress1%146087
Custom Fonts – Host Your Fonts Locally19%3113600
WooCommerce Legacy REST API0%017300
HappyAddons for Elementor – 160 Elementor Widgets, GSAP Animations & Templates1%42,55500
Intuitive Custom Post Order9%211010
Gutenberg88%4,0724657677
SureRank SEO – Meta Tags, Social Preview, XML Sitemap, Schema & Open Graph0%02,77300
AMP97%9771930
CF7 Apps – Honeypot, Database, Redirection, Webhook, and Addons for Contact Form 70%064704
Admin Menu Editor13%96500
Photo Gallery, Sliders, Proofing and Themes – NextGEN Gallery4%525000791
Floating Chat Widget: Contact Chat Icons, Telegram Chat, Line Messenger, WeChat, Email, SMS, Call Button – Chaty0%0625040
Breeze Cache92%4203300
Post SMTP – Complete Email Delivery and SMTP Solution with Email Logs, Alerts, Backup SMTP & Mobile App100%957000
Blocksy Companion41%47766917339
WP Mail Logging0%0290198
Max Mega Menu3%194600217
WebP Express100%11000
PDF Invoices & Packing Slips for WooCommerce92%1,31611300
Templately – Elementor & Gutenberg Template Library: 6500+ Free & Pro Ready Templates And Cloud!63%1,18967500
SEOPress – AI SEO Plugin & On-site SEO82%2,22248011450
WP Crontrol62%1015730
Jeg Kit for Elementor – Powerful Addons for Elementor, Widgets & Templates for WordPress0%050301,402
Duplicate Post97%342810
Variation Swatches for WooCommerce23%5920900
WP Activity Log24%7342,3536512
Simple History – Track, Log, and Audit WordPress Changes35%8101,55050
Formidable Forms – WordPress Form Builder for Contact Forms, Calculators, Quizzes & More78%1,775474140
Cart Abandonment Recovery for WooCommerce – Recover Lost Sales with Automated Emails28%22657850
Child Theme Configurator5%1429700
Otter Blocks – Gutenberg Blocks, Page Builder for Gutenberg Editor & FSE0%02,79900
Page Builder Gutenberg Blocks – CoBlocks43%7598082184
Unlimited Elements for Elementor0%01,93400
WP Reset100%122000
GDPR Cookie Compliance – Cookie Banner, Cookie Consent, Cookie Notice for CCPA, EU Cookie Law9%33287384
Members – Membership & User Role Editor Plugin44%32741525
AddToAny Share Buttons24%28621726
Simple Custom Post Order0%09300
Really Simple CAPTCHA50%3300
Password Protected — Lock Entire Site, Pages, Posts, Categories, and Partial Content22%3412114
PDF Embedder – PDF Viewer & Embed PDF Files for WordPress7%16221332
CMB292%1541300
Complianz – Terms and Conditions100%837000
ShortPixel Image Optimizer – Optimize Images, Convert WebP & AVIF16%180927590
Sticky Header Effects for Elementor0%063800
Easy Updates Manager100%550000
WP Go Maps – Google Map, OpenStreetMap, Leaflet Map15%2901,73100
OMGF | GDPR/DSGVO Compliant, Faster Google Fonts. Easy.0%019800
Ad Inserter – Ad Manager & AdSense Ads100%1,141000
Limit Login Attempts100%58000
Cyr-To-Lat0%07700
Broken Link Checker by AIOSEO – Find & Fix Broken Internal, External & Video Links17%13567877
WP Rollback – Rollback Plugins and Themes100%252000
Insert Headers And Footers0%040058
ExactMetrics – Google Analytics Dashboard for WordPress (Website Stats Plugin)26%7752,2295419
Pinterest for WooCommerce76%31875123
Kadence Starter Templates — Predesigned Website Templates0%040190
Health Check & Troubleshooting100%291000
WP Consent API83%10111
Page Optimize0%02900
Head, Footer and Post Injections0%06100
Redirection for Contact Form 70%081200
Advanced Google reCAPTCHA0%04905
FileBird – WordPress Media Library Folders & File Manager54%19316130
Admin and Site Enhancements (ASE)100%638000
GenerateBlocks16%17665410372
Social Chat – Click To Chat App Button37%11018760
Activity Log – Monitor User and Agent Changes58%12464124
Post Duplicator3%418200
LoginPress | wp-login Custom Login Page Customizer15%84489314
FileOrganizer – WordPress File Manager0%06600
HubSpot All-In-One Marketing – Forms, Popups, Live Chat30%265930
Newsletter – Send awesome emails from WordPress48%320330138
Mailchimp for WooCommerce44%1621821030
PrettyLinks – Affiliate Link Management, URL Shortener, Link Cloaking, Tracking & Branded Short Links4%401,199955
Imsanity1%1100117
ReCaptcha v2 for Contact Form 70%04800
Force Regenerate Thumbnails18%115210
Cloudflare0%0500
Favicon by RealFaviconGenerator98%50100
CMP – Coming Soon & Maintenance Plugin by NiteoThemes0%053000
Burst Statistics – Simple WordPress Analytics (Google Analytics Alternative)94%2,44887490
White Label CMS0%0115099
WP Migrate Lite – Migration Made Easy7%466111312
Black Studio TinyMCE Widget32%73013
Skyboot Custom Icons for Elementor – Elementor Icons library – 14300+ Icons0%016800
Anti-Spam by CleanTalk – Spam Protection Without CAPTCHA5%337331111
Call Now Button – The Free Click to Call Button for WordPress0%07400
Layout Grid Block100%38000
Query Monitor100%319000
User Switching52%10810
Header and Footer Scripts0%03901
CartFlows – Funnel Builder & Checkout Plugin for WooCommerce8%2261,978211,024
iubenda | All-in-one Compliance for GDPR / CCPA Cookie Consent + more0%025800
Jetpack Boost – Website Speed, Performance and Critical CSS79%1,9494342349
Table of Contents Plus – Automatic Table of Contents for Posts & Pages2%322600
Variation Swatches for WooCommerce – Color, Image & Size Swatches0%0740119
JetBackup – Backup, Restore & Migrate13%21500
Email Deliverability – SMTP Replacement, Email API Deliverability & Email Log8%2629920
Simple CAPTCHA with Cloudflare Turnstile0%0345048
Fonts Plugin | Google Fonts, Adobe Fonts & Upload Fonts53%25221632
TikTok0%01303
Optimole – Optimize Images | Convert WebP & AVIF | CDN & Lazy Load | Image Optimization0%02300531
Qi Addons For Elementor0%01,62500
WPConsent – Cookie Banner & Cookie Consent for Privacy Compliance (GDPR / CCPA / EU Compliance Cookie Notice)0%04640491
Firelight Lightbox2%7310091
UserFeedback – Create Interactive Feedback Form, User Surveys, and Polls in Seconds0%01,52800
Widget Importer & Exporter0%02500
Nginx Helper50%848130
Crowdsignal Forms99%282100
Nextend Social Login and Register55%23418322
The SEO Framework – Fast, Automated, Effortless.34%2436953416
Post Type Switcher93%15100
Popup Builder – Create highly converting, mobile friendly marketing popups.3%2065500
Instant Indexing for Google100%135000
Ultimate Member – User Profile, Registration, Login, Member Directory, Content Restriction & Membership Plugin22%579414484,613
PHP Compatibility Checker64%291060
Astra Widgets74%611920
MW WP Form7%1218504
Custom Post Type Permalinks6%13015
SureMail – SMTP and Email Logs Plugin with Amazon SES, Postmark, and Other Providers0%0609239245
DearFlip – PDF Flipbook, 3D Flipbook, PDF embed, PDF viewer87%1141150
Crowdsignal Dashboard – Polls, Surveys & more100%537000
WPFront Scroll Top5%611505
Supreme Modules Lite – Divi Theme, Extra Theme and Divi Builder0%083900
Gutenberg Essential Blocks – Page Builder for Gutenberg Blocks & Patterns100%1,479000
Adminimize74%1553464
Post Views Counter25%14043571
Smash Balloon Social Post Feed – Simple Social Feeds for WordPress83%1,108208122
Instant Images – One-click Image Uploads from Unsplash, Openverse, Pixabay, Pexels, and Giphy0%0195041
Search Regex0%037000
WP-Sweep8%810110
FiboSearch – Ajax Search for WooCommerce81%32762110
Photo Gallery by 10Web – Mobile-Friendly Image Gallery3%361,40027
CloudSecure WP Security0%0600
Connect Polylang for Elementor4%38200
Head & Footer Code0%073018
Gravatar Enhanced – Avatars, Profiles, and Privacy100%134000
ACF Content Analysis for Yoast SEO0%01300
Google Analytics for WooCommerce32%1820323
VK All in One Expansion Unit0%072800
FooGallery Photo Gallery : Image, Video & Masonry Galleries3%452,07500
Performance Lab98%161300
Simple Page Ordering36%91600
Page Links To30%93118
SEO SIMPLE PACK0%014800
Menu Icons by Themeisle – Add Icons to Navigation Menus78%66100183
Anti-Malware Security and Brute-Force Firewall8%18219120
Customizer Export/Import5%12100
Advanced File Manager – Ultimate File Manager for WordPress And Document Library Solution0%00049
WP STAGING – Backups & Restore, Migration & Clone Plugin – Cloud Backups, Scheduled Backups0%02,45500
SiteOrigin CSS0%0154016
Simple Local Avatars54%342710
WPS Limit Login28%277000
Custom Twitter Feeds – A Tweets Widget or X Feed Widget93%85448100
XML Sitemap & Google News1%224600
Real Cookie Banner: GDPR & ePrivacy Cookie Consent97%1,2831966
WP Content Copy Protection & No Right Click0%0480067
Rich Showcase for Google Reviews63%603220
SSL Insecure Content Fixer0%06906
TinyPNG – JPEG, PNG & WebP image compression89%1831840
Orbit Fox: Duplicate Page, Menu Icons, SVG Support, Cookie Notice, Custom Fonts & More0%03700500
Angie – Agentic AI0%0322015
Responsive Lightbox & Gallery1%7735089
Advanced Order Export For WooCommerce91%4964116
Aruba HiSpeed Cache0%08900
WPML Multilingual & Multicurrency for WooCommerce3%1567302
Schema & Structured Data for WP & AMP0%01,549022
Simple Lightbox10%66000
IndexNow Plugin0%0800
WP Popular Posts71%1385142
Stackable – Page Builder Gutenberg Blocks12%3161,320101,101
Conditional Fields for Contact Form 730%214910
Admin Columns34%2504121673
Envira Gallery – Image Photo Gallery, Albums, Video Gallery, Slideshows & More11%7664600
Simple 301 Redirects By BetterLinks – Easy WordPress Redirect Manager for Redirects, 404 Error Log & More100%27000
The Plus Addons for Elementor – Mega Menu, Header Footer, Post Grid, AI Widgets & Templates0%01,76202,783
Two Factor69%1034501
Advanced Database Cleaner – Optimize & Clean Database to Speed Up Site Performance10%102967180
reCaptcha by BestWebSoft11%52418193
FormLayer0%030400
Cookiebot by Usercentrics – Automatic Cookie Banner for GDPR/CCPA & Google Consent Mode62%49029610
Weight Based Shipping Table Rate for WooCommerce – Flexible Shipping0%071300
WP Chat App0%0630161
BBQ Firewall – Fast & Powerful Firewall Security0%06000
Feeds for YouTube (YouTube video, channel, and gallery plugin)81%1,055213250
Show Current Template0%03010
Statify2%211200
NinjaFirewall (WP Edition) – Advanced Security Plugin and Firewall5%641,25711
Relevanssi – A Better Search27%35095651
Recent Posts Widget With Thumbnails0%070033
Modern Image Formats100%40000
Ads.txt Manager0%05036
Paid Membership Plugin, Ecommerce, User Registration Form, Login Form, User Profile & Restrict Content – ProfilePress2%473,18801,088
Page scroll to id5%12000
Jetpack Protect22%4211,498160
Simple Custom CSS Plugin86%13200
WP 2FA – Two-factor authentication for WordPress0%08830702
Edit Author Slug100%58000
Search & Replace22%2113656
reSmush.it : The original free image compressor and optimizer plugin19%2493110
String locator7%811900
Content Views – Post Grid & Filter (Shortcode, Blocks, Elementor Widgets)25%15950021
Appointment Booking Plugin – LatePoint | Calendar & Scheduling for WordPress0%02,261015
Easy HTTPS Redirection (SSL)0%015200
GiveWP – Donation Plugin and Fundraising Platform71%4,5961,7982117
Public Post Preview65%17900
WP All Import – Drag & Drop Import for CSV, XML, Excel & Google Sheets5%541,062123
Smart Custom 404 Error Page3%14400
VK Block Patterns0%05100
Custom Permalinks0%06700
Presto Player0%01,1130649
YITH WooCommerce Compare8%2933740
Mercado Pago payments for WooCommerce38%33333975248
پارسی دیت – Parsi Date2%544500
Disable and Remove Google Fonts | GDPR & DSGVO friendly0%06400
No Category Base (WPML)0%07800
WebSub (FKA. PubSubHubbub)0%04600
Widget Options – Advanced Conditional Visibility for Gutenberg Blocks & Classic Widgets0%054500
Login Lockdown & Protection0%07033
Make Column Clickable for Elementor0%0701
Modula Image Gallery – Photo Grid & Video Gallery31%9332,136200
Local Google Fonts0%04300
Independent Analytics – WordPress Analytics Plugin94%6853520
VK Blocks0%073800
Newsletters, Email Marketing, SMS and Popups by Omnisend0%01000
WooSidebars11%97204
Payment Plugins for Stripe WooCommerce0%04682379
AddQuicktag50%302900
LazyLoad Plugin – Lazy Load Images, Videos, and Iframes0%03100
Access Governance for WordPress (aka AAM)0%0240078
Disable XML-RPC-API0%016300
Permalink Manager Lite2%327800
Prime Slider – Hero Slider, Carousel, WooCommerce & Post Slider Elementor Addons0%027931,015
WP Downgrade | Specific Core Version100%27000
Disable Comments0%02100
Social Sharing Plugin – Sassy Social Share42%18325650
Discount Rules for WooCommerce24%16102514
Image Widget91%31210
Menu Image, Icons made easy8%41073
TI WooCommerce Wishlist70%309512954
YARPP – Yet Another Related Posts Plugin18%32128321
Schedule Post Changes With PublishPress Future: Unpublish, Delete, Change Status, Trash, Change Categories100%1,182000
Beaver Builder Page Builder – Drag and Drop Website Builder51%1,031943110
Hide My WP Ghost – Security & Firewall97%1,7525900
Pods – Custom Content Types and Fields50%1,24240575896
Email Address Encoder0%04703
3CX Free Live Chat, Calls & Messaging0%014022
Social Media Share Buttons & Social Sharing Icons98%8301220
WPC Smart Wishlist for WooCommerce73%1986920
Manage Notification E-mails93%86600
Big File Uploads – Increase Maximum File Upload Size1%221500
WP All Export – Drag & Drop Export to Any Custom CSV, XML & Excel0%050700
The Post Grid – Shortcode, Gutenberg Blocks and Elementor Addon for Post Grid1%81,41510
Reviews Feed – Add Testimonials and Customer Reviews From Google Reviews, Yelp, TripAdvisor, and More54%367299100
Element Pack Addons for Elementor – MCP & AI-Ready Elementor Widgets, Elementor Templates, Elementor Addons1%133,04003
bbPress97%1,3682630
Redirection84%23121128
404 to 301 – Redirect Manager, 301 Redirection, 404 Error Logs & 404 Monitoring2%14861610
Auto Image Attributes From Filename With Bulk Updater (Add Alt Text, Image Title For Image SEO)45%768950
Popups for Divi0%0006
Lightbox & Modal Popup WordPress Plugin – FooBox2%528100
Manage – Centralized site maintenance and monitoring0%08800
Shortcoder — Create Shortcodes for Anything0%016407
DTX – Dynamic Text Extension for Contact Form 713%3221820
EmbedPress – PDF Embedder, 3D PDF FlipBook, Google Reviews, YouTube Videos, Upload & Embed PDF documents99%1,394100
ECS – Ele Custom Skin for Elementor0%02820108
Klaviyo0%02000
Matomo Analytics – Powerful, Privacy-First Insights for WordPress0%059700
CAPTCHA 4WP – Antispam CAPTCHA solution for WordPress0%0319021
Starter Sites & Templates by Neve0%041800
My Sticky Bar – Floating Notification Bar & Sticky Header (formerly myStickymenu)0%055500
ووکامرس فارسی0%03700
Cache Enabler0%05900
File Manager Pro – Filester0%08500
One User Avatar | User Profile Picture0%022099
Simple Social Icons14%1771140
Disable Admin Notices – Hide Dashboard Notifications0%0520140
Asset CleanUp: Page Speed Booster0%03,4570356
Mollie Payments for WooCommerce5%2251010
Custom Sidebars – Dynamic Sidebar Classic Widget Area Manager6%1018100
Captcha Code82%28600
TypeSquare Webfonts for エックスサーバー0%03000
Robin Image Optimizer – Unlimited Image Optimization, WebP & AVIF0%048400
Secure Custom Fields98%1,93814215
Gravity Forms Zero Spam0%021400
Advanced Custom Fields: Extended0%07050166
MainWP Child Reports0%090700
LukasApps CAPTCHA tools for Contact Form 70%08200
ShopEngine – All-in-One Elementor WooCommerce Builder with eCommerce Templates & Woo Widgets3%4049001,927
Real Media Library: Media Library Folder & File Manager66%15662152
Tutor LMS – eLearning and online course solution34%1,1651,987771,066
Advanced Ads – Ad Manager & AdSense40%65638727806
Download Manager1%41,080249
PublishPress Capabilities: User Role Access Control, Admin Area Permissions100%955000
LuckyWP Table of Contents88%1341431
Check & Log Email – Easy Email Testing & Mail logging1%142300
WP-PostViews32%214014
Temporary Login Without Password0%019505
WP Bulk Delete0%025200
Ivory Search – WordPress Search Plugin0%060474
Email Encoder – Protect Email Addresses and Phone Numbers2%214212
Blocks Animation: CSS Animations for Gutenberg Blocks0%012700
Nested Pages9%23860182
Internal Link Juicer: SEO Auto Linker for WordPress100%521000
Kadence WooCommerce Email Designer12%5403487
Headers Security Advanced & HSTS WP14%2516520
AI Engine – The Chatbot, AI Framework & MCP for WordPress100%946000
Advanced Custom Fields: Font Awesome Field0%017800
Booking for Appointments and Events Calendar – Amelia5%551,30500
Go Live Update Urls0%02300
Product Feed Manager for WooCommerce – CTX Feed – Support 220+ Shopping, AI & Social Channels0%069100
BuddyPress76%2,588775162
Everest Forms – Contact Form, Payment Form, Quiz, Survey & Custom Form Builder with AI0%04,5320135
WPZOOM Connect: AI Chat, Click to Chat, Social Icons & Share Buttons25%12839530
Media Cleaner: Delete Unused Images & Clean Your Media Library100%305000
Event Tickets and Registration55%2,6452,12519305
Folders – Unlimited Folders to Organize Media Library Folder, Pages, Posts, File Manager0%03110289
Simple Author Box1%222103
NitroPack – Performance, Page Speed & Cache Plugin for Core Web Vitals, CDN & Image Optimization0%037800
OttoKit: All-in-One Automation Platform0%02,45000
Reddit for WooCommerce0%022900
External Links – nofollow, noopener & new window1%114500
Custom Login Page Customizer0%014208
WP Umbrella: Security Backup Restore & Monitoring0%046400
WPC Smart Quick View for WooCommerce85%1382120
LoginWP (Formerly Peter's Login Redirect)7%12345140
a3 Lazy Load0%017300