New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide

Plugin Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Elementor Website Builder – More than Just a Page Builder99%2,221710
Contact Form 799%441001
Yoast SEO95%1,8695016605
Classic Editor96%27001
WooCommerce80%9,249192883,748
Akismet Anti-spam: Spam Protection95%212370
Contact Form by WPForms – Drag & Drop Form Builder for WordPress99%2,541100
All-in-One WP Migration100%280000
Really Simple SSL70%7262191768
LiteSpeed Cache100%1,423000
Jetpack – WP Security, Backup, Speed, & Growth98%6,50584240
Wordfence Security – Firewall, Malware Scan, and Login Security98%2,9753910
Yoast Duplicate Post58%770354
Site Kit by Google – Analytics, Search Console, AdSense, Speed98%1,1311831
UpdraftPlus: WordPress Backup & Migration Plugin72%1,4272741519
WP Mail SMTP by WPForms – The Most Popular SMTP and Email Log Plugin92%1,08060820
WordPress Importer92%49040
All in One SEO – Best WordPress SEO Plugin – Easily Improve SEO Rankings & Increase Traffic97%2,72651537
Duplicate Page100%26000
MonsterInsights – Google Analytics Dashboard for WordPress (Website Stats Made Easy)65%1,9305407542
Redirection100%641000
Rank Math SEO with AI SEO Tools100%3,062000
Advanced Editor Tools95%106500
Classic Widgets100%5000
Limit Login Attempts Reloaded14%8452144
WPCode – Insert Headers and Footers + Custom Code Snippets – WordPress Code Manager96%1,31731214
MC4WP: Mailchimp for WordPress46%143029333
Advanced Custom Fields (ACF)93%1,088171442
Essential Addons for Elementor – Best Elementor Templates, Widgets, Kits & WooCommerce Builders100%2,818000
Elementor Header & Footer Builder5%1501327
WP Super Cache95%4711740
Starter Templates — Elementor, WordPress & Beaver Builder Templates12%85601450
Speed Optimizer – The All-In-One WordPress Performance-Boosting Plugin0%0170306
Loco Translate51%245012511
Duplicator – WordPress Migration & Backup Plugin30%34759131,023
Popup Builder by OptinMonster – WordPress Popups for Optins, Email Newsletters and Lead Generation1%331400
Disable Comments – Remove Comments & Stop Spam [Multi-Site Support]100%135000
WPS Hide Login100%28000
WP Fastest Cache27%4000152
XML Sitemap Generator for Google68%11738150
Hostinger0%0860114
CookieYes – Cookie Banner for Cookie Consent (Easy to setup GDPR/CCPA Compliant Cookie Notice)50%430857626
Smush – Optimize, Compress and Lazy Load Images67%6282023982
Better Search Replace100%57000
Regenerate Thumbnails100%73000
ManageWP Worker100%35000
Loginizer0%01440306
ElementsKit Elementor addons1%4281,3061,454
Custom Post Type UI96%522144208
SVG Support0%0129030
Smash Balloon Social Photo Feed – Best Social Feed Plugin for WordPress94%9004161
One Click Demo Import0%030217
WP-Optimize – Cache, Compress images, Minify & Clean database to boost page speed & performance2%1527411,231
Cookie Notice & Compliance for GDPR / CCPA98%383410
W3 Total Cache7%168408102,068
Autoptimize98%383415
Security Optimizer – The All-In-One WordPress Protection Plugin0%031200
Envato Elements – Photos & Elementor Templates6%34900
EWWW Image Optimizer22%156715866
All-In-One Security (AIOS) – Security and Firewall5%92204472,345
Redux Framework13%123842295
WP Multibyte Patch100%10000
Website Builder by SeedProd — Theme Builder, Landing Page Builder, Coming Soon Page, Maintenance Mode80%1,556345301
Breadcrumb NavXT6%11150052
Maintenance50%300345
Solid Security – Password, Two Factor Authentication, and Brute Force Protection12%2811,81034265
Smart Slider 3100%12000
Safe SVG0%02400
Code Snippets57%27520150
YITH WooCommerce Wishlist91%5365000
Complianz – GDPR/CCPA Cookie Consent97%1,35727110
Google Listings & Ads0%01,220014
WooCommerce Stripe Payment Gateway16%119125613
Imagify – Optimize Images & Convert WebP | Compress Images Easily32%212419338
Sucuri Security – Auditing, Malware Scanner and Security Hardening0%020659
WooCommerce Shipping & Tax1%554104
Ninja Forms Contact Form – The Drag and Drop Form Builder for WordPress87%1,17915990
TablePress – Tables in WordPress made easy50%2768822176
Flamingo82%847115
Hello Dolly100%5000
Antispam Bee6%682014
The Events Calendar92%2,575185663
Polylang96%515829
Popup Maker – Popup for opt-ins, lead gen, & more2%16001,002
Premium Addons for Elementor25%6151,90362
User Role Editor8%1900453
Page Builder by SiteOrigin48%26928950
WooPayments: Integrated WooCommerce Payments0%02,21000
LightStart – Maintenance Mode, Coming Soon and Landing Page Builder27%711042129
MailPoet – Newsletters, Email Marketing, and Automation29%6971,7022726
GTM4WP – A Google Tag Manager (GTM) plugin for WordPress5%11229011
Ocean Extra100%2,140000
Disable Gutenberg0%08078
Facebook for WooCommerce94%2341310
MainWP Child – Securely Connects Sites to the MainWP WordPress Manager Dashboard50%34916118115
Meta Box – WordPress Custom Fields Framework64%11228134
Under Construction4%700337
Broken Link Checker60%321186137
Post Types Order73%363630
BackWPup – WordPress Backup Plugin5%488441,500
Joinchat100%253000
WooCommerce PayPal Payments0%083202
Spectra – WordPress Gutenberg Blocks100%1,696000
Kirki Customizer Framework44%7479019
Easy WP SMTP by SendLayer – WordPress SMTP and Email Log Plugin2%15830856
Enable Media Replace17%2210640
Slider, Gallery, and Carousel by MetaSlider – Responsive WordPress Slideshows16%100531138
SiteOrigin Widgets Bundle54%584476170
Simple Custom CSS and JS17%2211300
WP-PageNavi92%46400
WP Shortcodes Plugin — Shortcodes Ultimate52%527470212
WP Statistics17%15258237184
Creative Mail – Easier WordPress & WooCommerce Email Marketing96%168700
Contact Form 7 Database Addon – CFDB7100%20000
GA Google Analytics – Connect Google Analytics to WordPress1%139095
Translate WordPress with GTranslate92%2482200
ExactMetrics – Google Analytics Dashboard for WordPress (Website Stats Plugin)47%1,3421,535525
SiteGuard WP Plugin5%818500
WordPress Gallery Plugin – NextGEN Gallery6%521360797
Category Order and Taxonomy Terms Order64%242011
Header Footer Code Manager0%010200
Click to Chat – HoliThemes14%44110267
Meta pixel for WordPress0%0007
Limit Login Attempts100%58000
Easy Table of Contents100%570000
Forminator – Contact Form, Payment Form & Custom Form Builder70%3,323810124726
Really Simple CAPTCHA100%5000
Checkout Field Editor (Checkout Manager) for WooCommerce0%000147
Page Builder Gutenberg Blocks – CoBlocks43%7638092194
AMP96%1,0402528
Font Awesome0%0118228
Max Mega Menu4%182670234
Password Protected – Ultimate Plugin to Password Protect Your WordPress Content with Ease42%344214
Mailchimp for WooCommerce52%13883840
AddToAny Share Buttons31%28361726
Converter for Media – Optimize images | Convert WebP & AVIF100%208000
Migration, Backup, Staging – WPvivid30%19246600
Gutenberg Blocks by Kadence Blocks – Page Builder Features8%15271831,486
Head, Footer and Post Injections0%06100
WP Form Builder by Fluent Forms for Contact Forms, Quiz & Survey Forms1%147512,429
Happy Addons for Elementor1%423101,743
Intuitive Custom Post Order14%23010
Admin Menu Editor100%9000
Honeypot for Contact Form 70%07020
WP Go Maps (formerly WP Google Maps)21%2891,0766223
Pinterest for WooCommerce92%3470127
WP Reset – Most Advanced WordPress Reset Tool0%011800
POST SMTP – The #1 WordPress SMTP Plugin with Advanced Email Logging and Delivery Failure Notifications5%241373724
Formidable Forms – Contact Form, Survey, Quiz, Payment, Calculator Form & Custom Form Builder50%9068651712
Black Studio TinyMCE Widget35%83014
PDF Invoices & Packing Slips for WooCommerce97%6188524
CMB295%154027
Otter Blocks – Gutenberg Blocks, Page Builder for Gutenberg Editor & FSE0%01,8350115
Widgets for Google Reviews5%1125400
Child Theme Configurator5%1429700
Force Regenerate Thumbnails20%114310
Custom Fonts – Host Your Fonts Locally21%3112000
Ad Inserter – Ad Manager & AdSense Ads0%01,004060
Newsletter – Send awesome emails from WordPress62%35219998
Health Check & Troubleshooting100%289000
WebP Express100%11000
HubSpot – CRM, Email Marketing, Live Chat, Forms & Analytics39%304800
PDF Embedder14%1882140
ShortPixel Image Optimizer – Optimize Images, Convert WebP & AVIF30%222481570
Table of Contents Plus6%610600
Variation Swatches for WooCommerce25%6219500
Metform Elementor Contact Form Builder0%04130617
Translate Multilingual sites – TranslatePress28%181448441
Easy Updates Manager21%107362580
Instant Indexing for Google100%135000
Nextend Social Login and Register15%732987120
Breeze – WordPress Cache Plugin100%341000
Royal Elementor Addons and Templates46%1,1331,316160
Gutenberg68%1,858347691,817
Widget Importer & Exporter0%02500
Jetpack Boost – Website Speed, Performance and Critical CSS81%783161517
WP Migrate Lite – WordPress Migration Made Easy7%506741213
Redirection for Contact Form 70%052100
GDPR Cookie Compliance (CCPA, DSGVO, Cookie Consent)9%34264388
Duplicate Post99%346200
Pretty Links – Affiliate Links, Link Branding, Link Tracking & Marketing Plugin7%786952406
OMGF | GDPR/DSGVO Compliant, Faster Google Fonts. Easy.0%018400
Imsanity1%100118
ReCaptcha v2 for Contact Form 70%04500
Simple Custom Post Order0%02400
Favicon by RealFaviconGenerator64%321800
Velvet Blues Update URLs4%24800
SEOPress – On-site SEO98%1,5802310
Templately – Gutenberg & Elementor Template Library: 5000+ Free & Pro Ready Templates & Cloud!100%424000
Members – Membership & User Role Editor Plugin51%33230605
Astra Widgets74%611920
WP Rollback – Rollback Plugins and Themes100%39000
Sticky Header Effects for Elementor0%06100
Popup Builder – Create highly converting, mobile friendly marketing popups.4%2159700
LoginPress | wp-login Custom Login Page Customizer21%84302314
WooCommerce Cart Abandonment Recovery100%249000
Easy FancyBox – WordPress Lightbox Plugin4%91430122
CMP – Coming Soon & Maintenance Plugin by NiteoThemes0%052100
Post Duplicator11%43400
Simple History – user activity log, audit tool99%664300
Header and Footer Scripts0%02403
WooCommerce Google Analytics Integration56%361434
WP Crontrol97%123300
Paid Membership Plugin, Ecommerce, User Registration Form, Login Form, User Profile & Restrict Content – ProfilePress1%122,97601,134
Unlimited Elements For Elementor (Free Widgets, Addons, Templates)0%01,622053
Orbit Fox by ThemeIsle0%010453
Photo Gallery by 10Web – Mobile-Friendly Image Gallery3%361,39927
Backuply – Backup, Restore, Migrate and Clone0%020204
White Label CMS0%0115099
Floating Chat Widget: Contact Chat Icons, WhatsApp, Telegram Chat, Line Messenger, WeChat, Email, SMS, Call Button – Chaty0%0502044
PHP Compatibility Checker64%291060
Activity Log80%16111029
Click To Chat App43%11114170
Simple Page Ordering45%91100
WP Mail Logging0%020201
SSL Insecure Content Fixer0%06906
Cyr-To-Lat0%07500
WooCommerce PayPal Checkout Payment Gateway0%02010118
WooCommerce Checkout & Funnel Builder by CartFlows – Create High Converting Stores For WooCommerce15%229373121,044
Adminimize75%15511455
YITH WooCommerce Compare14%4630330
FluentSMTP – WP Mail SMTP, Amazon SES, SendGrid, MailGun and Any SMTP Connector Plugin45%9912200
WP Activity Log38%8851,426450
User Feedback – Create Interactive Feedback Form, User Surveys, and Polls in Seconds0%090900
Ultimate Member – User Profile, Registration, Login, Member Directory, Content Restriction & Membership Plugin26%593267454,310
Page Links To33%90118
MW WP Form7%1218104
Customizer Export/Import5%15015
User Switching71%10301
WooSidebars11%97204
SiteOrigin CSS0%0148016
WordPress Popular Posts84%1843122
Image Optimization by Optimole – Lazy Load, CDN, Convert WebP & AVIF0%01140305
Simple 301 Redirects by BetterLinks100%27000
Spam protection, Anti-Spam, FireWall by CleanTalk8%414721311
GenerateBlocks31%18313210387
WPFront Scroll Top6%610105
TinyPNG – JPEG, PNG & WebP image compression100%171000
AI Powered Starter Templates by Kadence WP0%040190
Post Type Switcher100%14000
reCaptcha by BestWebSoft12%52398193
Fonts Plugin | Google Fonts Typography0%0940153
Responsive Lightbox & Gallery1%77260107
Post Views Counter10%1889081
Simple Custom CSS Plugin86%13200
Variation Swatches for WooCommerce by CartFlows0%017600
Recent Posts Widget With Thumbnails0%044031
ACF Content Analysis for Yoast SEO0%0900
Blocksy Companion62%4542696327
Anti-Malware Security and Brute-Force Firewall8%18203126
Smash Balloon Social Post Feed89%1,16413700
Hide My WP Ghost – Security Plugin100%872000
Search Regex0%037200
Query Monitor100%351000
Page Builder: Pagelayer – Drag and Drop website builder1%130600
Menu Icons by ThemeIsle78%66100183
TikTok0%0703
Insert Headers And Footers0%06061
Custom Post Type Permalinks6%12016
FileBird – WordPress Media Library Folders & File Manager87%3324710
Jeg Elementor Kit0%01,41800
bbPress100%1,376000
Qi Addons For Elementor0%01,58000
Instant Images – One Click Image Uploads from Unsplash, Openverse, Pixabay and Pexels0%0173041
Head & Footer Code0%063021
Search & Replace20%2123659
One Click Accessibility100%127000
Best WordPress Gallery Plugin – FooGallery4%451,22100
The SEO Framework – Fast, Automated, Effortless.37%2604147425
Statify5%24700
FiboSearch – Ajax Search for WooCommerce91%3283000
SpeedyCache – Cache, Optimization, Performance0%041300
reSmush.it : The original free image compressor and optimizer plugin25%2464110
Facebook Chat Plugin – Live Chat Plugin for WordPress0%00038
Conditional Fields for Contact Form 70%06000
Social Media Share Buttons & Social Sharing Icons97%8027140
Image Widget91%31210
Simple Lightbox10%610151
Beaver Builder – WordPress Page Builder77%1,08430650
AddQuicktag51%302800
CAPTCHA 4WP – Antispam CAPTCHA solution for WordPress0%0232021
XML Sitemap & Google News1%224600
Layout Grid Block97%37010
WP-Sweep13%96300
Gallery Plugin for WordPress – Envira Photo Gallery21%7730600
WebSub (FKA. PubSubHubbub)0%04600
Elementor Custom Skin0%000112
WP Content Copy Protection & No Right Click0%09300
Burst Statistics – Privacy-Friendly Analytics for WordPress0%037200
Widget Logic89%26300
Make Column Clickable Elementor0%0700
Stripe Payments For WooCommerce by Checkout Plugins0%044600
Redis Object Cache100%134000
Advanced File Manager0%039010
WooCommerce Multilingual & Multicurrency with WPML4%2163208
Ads.txt Manager0%02036
WordPress.com Editing Toolkit90%6436310
Simple Social Icons20%1729140
Social Sharing Plugin – Sassy Social Share59%18512150
Widget Options – The #1 WordPress Widget & Block Control Plugin0%067200
Page scroll to id5%12000
Custom Sidebars – Dynamic Sidebar Widget Area Manager6%1018800
Advanced Order Export For WooCommerce98%509006
iubenda | All-in-one Compliance for GDPR / CCPA Cookie Consent + more0%025400
Page Optimize0%02900
BuddyPress78%2,620727130
YARPP – Yet Another Related Posts Plugin18%32128321
VK All in One Expansion Unit0%063000
Custom Twitter Feeds – A Tweets Widget or X Feed Widget98%8931700
BBQ Firewall – Fast & Powerful Firewall Security0%06000
Extendify — Gutenberg Patterns and Templates92%3152500
Disable and Remove Google Fonts0%0700
WP Downgrade | Specific Core Version100%27000
Content Views – Post Grid & Filter, Recent Posts, Category Posts, & More (Gutenberg Blocks and Shortcode)28%15840921
Web Stories93%2,27215056
Invisible reCaptcha for WordPress0%00043
ShareThis Dashboard for Google Analytics0%014300
Menu Image, Icons made easy9%40073
YITH WooCommerce Quick View0%0297017
Performance Lab0%052091
Cloud Templates & Patterns collection0%01870130
Admin Columns55%33113219131
Lightbox & Modal Popup WordPress Plugin – FooBox4%512400
WP-PostViews46%283004
404 to 301 – Redirect, Log and Notify 404 Errors49%390041
FileOrganizer – Manage WordPress and Website Files0%06100
Image Optimizer by Elementor – Compress, Resize and Optimize Images0%0150194
Easy HTTPS Redirection (SSL)0%03100
Essential Blocks – Page Builder Gutenberg Blocks, Patterns & Templates100%1,479000
Enable jQuery Migrate Helper0%06608
Advanced Access Manager – Restricted Content, Users & Roles, Enhanced Security and More2%81380499
Relevanssi – A Better Search71%37714170
Real Cookie Banner: GDPR & ePrivacy Cookie Consent94%1,0064617
SEO Plugin by Squirrly SEO74%1,7224701080
Smart Custom 404 error page [404page]3%14500
Nginx Helper61%885600
Advanced Ads – Ad Manager & AdSense76%7682721228
Show Current Template0%03010
TI WooCommerce Wishlist70%309482956
Everest Forms – Build Contact Forms, Surveys, Polls, Application Forms, and more with Ease!0%03,0420135
NitroPack – Cache & Speed Optimization for Core Web Vitals, Defer CSS & JavaScript, Lazy load Images0%023000
Table Rate Shipping Method for WooCommerce by Flexible Shipping0%058500
a3 Lazy Load0%017300
BackUpWordPress95%2531100
Email Address Encoder0%04703
GiveWP – Donation Plugin and Fundraising Platform68%3,4301,35913186
Contact Form 7 – Dynamic Text Extension32%449700
Login Lockdown – Protect Login Form0%04000
PDF Flipbook, 3D Flipbook – DearFlip0%012200
AMP for WP – Accelerated Mobile Pages1%11,3860426
Floating Notification Bar, Sticky Menu on Scroll, Announcement Banner, and Sticky Header for Any Theme – My Sticky Bar (formerly myStickymenu)0%034900
Fixed Widget and Sticky Elements for WordPress0%03800
Template Kit – Import0%00044
Download Manager3%14623042
Edit Author Slug100%58000
Jetpack Protect62%52931720
Plugin for Google Reviews7%46010
Mercado Pago payments for WooCommerce71%4075180113
GDPR/CCPA Cookie Consent Banner0%017905
Robin image optimizer — save money on image compression0%045000
Social Icons Widget & Block by WPZOOM100%148000
Crowdsignal Forms100%281000
Connect Polylang for Elementor0%08200
Shortcodes and extra features for Phlox theme0%02,15800
Import any XML or CSV File to WordPress8%5571008
Hummingbird – Optimize Speed, Enable Cache, Minify CSS & Defer Critical JS50%822786630
WP Force SSL & HTTPS SSL Redirect0%01700
AI Powered Marketing0%04900
Schema & Structured Data for WP & AMP0%0266017
String locator7%811900
Cookie banner plugin for WordPress – Cookiebot CMP by Usercentrics0%0850526
Asset CleanUp: Page Speed Booster0%000726
GoSMTP – SMTP for WordPress0%010000
Async JavaScript0%000178
LazyLoad Plugin – Lazy Load Images, Videos, and Iframes0%03100
Disable Admin Notices individually0%000221
Custom Permalinks0%05300
Custom Product Tabs for WooCommerce2%19300
LuckyWP Table of Contents88%1341431
ThemeGrill Demo Importer0%025200
Parsi Date7%57700
Pods – Custom Content Types and Fields53%1,26722572907
PublishPress Future: Schedule Changes to WordPress Posts4%9191041
Local Google Fonts0%04000
PHP Code Widget12%1800
Simple Local Avatars60%342110
Payment Plugins for Stripe WooCommerce0%03143431
Widget CSS Classes19%83600
LoginWP (Formerly Peter's Login Redirect)7%12235140
Customizable WordPress Gallery Plugin – Modula Image Gallery0%072100
NinjaFirewall (WP Edition) – Advanced Security Plugin and Firewall5%651,26211
Quick Page/Post Redirect Plugin6%1120303
Elementor Addon Elements0%01,07100
Mollie Payments for WooCommerce6%2645600
Hustle – Email Marketing, Lead Generation, Optins, Popups59%1,5841,004562
PublishPress Capabilities – User Role Editor, Access Permissions, Admin Menus3%161730376
Shortcoder — Create Shortcodes for Anything0%015407
WP AutoTerms: Privacy Policy Generator (GDPR & CCPA), Terms & Conditions Generator, Cookie Notice Banner100%6000
Crowdsignal Dashboard – Polls, Surveys & more5%23486029
Advanced Google reCAPTCHA0%04405
Recent Posts Widget Extended64%462140
Heartbeat Control0%05200
Tidio – Live Chat & AI Chatbots0%0803
TypeSquare Webfonts for エックスサーバー0%03000
Database Backup for WordPress89%77900
Public Post Preview94%17100
Colibri Page Builder0%018100
Strong Testimonials49%47048469
The Plus Addons for Elementor0%022702,253
Popups for Divi0%0006
Prime Slider – Addons For Elementor (Revolution of a slider, Hero Slider, Media Slider, Drag Drop Slider, Video Slider, Product Slider, Ecommerce Slider)0%01590600
HUSKY – Products Filter for WooCommerce Professional83%90816760
Cache Enabler0%05900
Advanced Database Cleaner100%336000
Discount Rules for WooCommerce – Create Smart WooCommerce Coupons & Discounts23%157520014
Kadence WooCommerce Email Designer12%5403487
Menu Cart for WooCommerce75%441400
Check & Log Email1%110900
Elementor Beta (Developer Edition)0%00052
Manage Notification E-mails98%91010
Element Pack Elementor Addons (Header Footer, Free Template Library, Grid, Carousel, Table, Parallax Animation, Register Form, Twitter Grid)1%151,94200
WordPress Button Plugin MaxButtons9%35317066
List category posts18%93902
Ivory Search – WordPress Search Plugin0%030474
Meta Tag Manager2%3137035
Checkout Field Manager (Checkout Manager) for WooCommerce75%2527730
WP Job Manager62%4191891847
ShopLentor – WooCommerce Builder for Elementor & Gutenberg +12 Modules – All in One Solution (formerly WooLentor)2%2936002,006
SEO SIMPLE PACK0%014800
Titan Anti-spam & Security0%074000
Aruba HiSpeed Cache0%08000
External Links – nofollow, noopener & new window1%114600
HT Mega – Absolute Addons For Elementor0%02,63700
Ocean Social Sharing100%53000
Responsive Menu – Create Mobile-Friendly Menu2%541801
IndexNow Plugin0%0700
Real-Time Find and Replace0%0500
Genesis Blocks0%074000
Download Monitor18%186805650
User Menus – Nav Menu Visibility0%05300
Better Font Awesome0%01208
Perfect Images (Manage Image Sizes, Thumbnails, Replace, Retina)31%112410
PowerPack Addons for Elementor (Free Widgets, Extensions and Templates)50%745696323
Hotjar0%0108
WP Mobile Menu – The Mobile-Friendly Responsive Menu2%425200
Nested Pages9%23830185
kk Star Ratings – Rate Post & Collect User Feedbacks0%012408
Add From Server58%170129
Featured Image from URL (FIFU)20%140522500
The Ultimate Video Player For WordPress – by Presto Player0%050765
WP Post Page Clone100%8000
Stackable – Page Builder Gutenberg Blocks17%32755171,114
reGenerate Thumbnails Advanced0%012100
Icegram Express – Email Marketing, Newsletters and Automation for WordPress & WooCommerce3%641,97517116
Export any WordPress data to XML/CSV0%049300