New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide

Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Astra0%081300
Hello Elementor0%08400
Twenty Twenty-One0%016200
Twenty Seventeen37%355550
Twenty Twenty4%514000
Twenty Twenty-Two0%021200
OceanWP0%01,61900
GeneratePress16%6033210
Neve0%068500
Twenty Nineteen14%1610020
Storefront19%3615820
Twenty Sixteen75%702300
Twenty Ten35%387100
Twenty Eleven42%729820
Twenty Twelve59%533510
Twenty Fourteen72%983610
Twenty Fifteen54%635120
Sydney11%8370770
ColorMag17%6131610
OnePress22%10035410
Hestia0%028300
PopularFX0%017200
Kadence0%01,33300
Go0%034800
Shapely0%030600
Lightning9%3134600
Ashe0%037900
Blocksy0%01,19900
Customizr9%8184900
Twenty Thirteen59%644220
Vantage10%5751740
Zakra0%038800
Colibri WP0%039700
Spacious15%5734100
Total0%067200
Phlox0%01,48000
Customify0%072600
Hueman11%8572710
Mesmerize0%061400
Inspiro0%037000
Responsive3%1875100
Virtue12%8263000
MH Magazine lite18%2913410
Flash0%028800
Consulting0%032500
Rife Free0%089500
Sinatra0%076400
Graphene8%3947130
Hemingway14%116910
Sparkling15%3319010
Page Builder Framework0%055200
Bard0%034800
Airi0%046200
Highlight0%03300
Futurio0%05000
Woostify0%057100
Newsup0%020600
Bravada0%050500
Blank Canvas0%010700
BlankSlate23%62100
Mantra28%14738700
Iconic One51%403800
Parabola15%8651500
Tempera16%9853000
Radiate43%486600
Make15%10157800
Accelerate26%4914400
NewsMag6%1321600
Nirvana16%10155900
Fukasawa35%264900
Weaver Xtreme6%1112,09010
Lovecraft21%155700
evolve11%1421,155300
Hitchcock25%185410
Poseidon11%1714500
Nisarg39%355410
Activello41%7611300
Education Hub24%4815900
Understrap0%017900
Fluida0%048200
Panoramic0%028000
Astrid0%021400
Screenr0%036400
Illdy0%051000
Kale0%032200
One Page Express0%039400
HitMag0%030600
Bulk0%09700
Donovan0%012400
Cenote0%031100
NewsCard0%032600
EmpowerWP0%02800
Cream Magazine0%034100
Crio0%082700
Bam0%028300
Orchid Store0%036900
Calliope0%02500
Fairy0%024900
Signify Dark0%01000
Teluro0%039200
Botiga0%063700
News Way0%01100
Atahualpa42%415800
Catch Box25%6219000
Graphy16%1910700
Baskerville23%248110
Enigma14%2113700
Basic22%3211700
Vogue0%039000
Writee0%026500
News Portal0%037900
ShoppingCart0%027200
Leaf45%587300
Materialis0%068100
Avril0%013300
Skyline WP0%03300
Brite0%039600
Moesia19%7734300
Minamaze13%4329410
Catch Responsive22%5821510
Ultra13%4832410
Ample26%4814300
i-max18%12357200
SiteOrigin North10%2826410
Olsen Light10%2321300
eStore12%3223700
Edge0%017100
Bento0%053300
Fotografie0%030900
CoverNews0%039500
Envo Storefront0%07800
Chic Lite0%048900
Blogstream0%061200
Qi0%017300
Envo Shopper0%08300
ChromeNews0%042700
Attitude22%3914300
Busiprof8%2328200
Dazzling22%5219500
Rookie31%6515000
Agama10%6964600
Optimizer16%6134400
Square9%3233700
Tortuga0%015900
Maxwell0%015400
Wellington0%015100
SiteOrigin Corp0%029200
SpicePress0%032000
Head Blog0%05800
Photograph0%017500
Blossom Spa0%050600
Envo eCommerce0%07400
Blossom Travel0%049400
ListingHive0%01500
Vilva0%048500
Envo Shop0%08300
PhotoFocus0%031900
Yummy Recipe0%04900
Hiero38%477800
Appointment6%2236400
Tracks17%3417400
Esteem23%3813400
Awaken27%4211700
Pinnacle11%9376000
Dynamic News Lite14%2113900
Smartline Lite15%2112300
Author18%2512200
i-excel12%8465710
Leslie19%229400
ColorNews23%5618800
Himalayas23%5518900
SuperMag10%4745110
Specia0%013600
Intentionally Blank0%0900
Education Base0%052300
Anima0%048400
Blossom Feminine0%046700
Online Shop0%061500
Envo Magazine0%010000
Magbook0%022700
Suki0%065700
Foodica0%024400
Educational Zone0%013900
Newsberg0%0800
Academica17%3718700
Unite37%8414400
Arcade Basic24%4013200
Interface19%3916800
Blackoot Lite38%274500
Create37%6911800
Auberge11%3328100
MH Newsdesk lite20%2811400
Rocked25%9027000
Allegiant7%2232700
Corporate Plus10%4241310
Vertex0%04500
SiteOrigin Unwind0%025500
Napoli0%013600
Education Zone0%032900
Ascend0%01,20700
Suffice0%042400
Hamilton0%06000
Mission News0%028700
Kahuna0%049000
Avant0%049100
Travel Agency0%031400
Visual Composer Starter0%036500
MinimalistBlogger0%018400
Blossom Chic0%03900
Skelementor0%01600
Roseta0%049600
Fashion Diva0%04100
Pen0%049000
GuCherry Blog0%028000
Gridzone0%061300
Construction Light0%072300
Open Shop0%039700
Newses0%016800
Top Store0%036300
BuddyX0%051000
Posterity0%065500
Occasio0%013800
MoreNews0%043300
ScapeShot0%030000
Royal Elementor Kit0%03500
Origami17%4824310
Untitled63%452600
Base WP13%2618500
Pure & Simple19%4419000
Catch Base22%5821000
Modern5%1330900
Masonic35%305800
Rowling24%175400
i-craft12%8966900
Gateway25%4212700
Merlin15%2112100
Chosen19%2611500
Appointment Blue0%02400
Appointment Green0%02200
Agama Blue0%01000
Freesia Empire28%5314110
Codilight Lite0%018700
Coral Dark0%09900
Pixgraphy0%014700
Gridbox0%013900
Rock Star0%040100
Shopstar!0%029400
Nikkon0%035400
xMag0%013200
University Hub0%023900
Coldbox0%031100
Septera0%047600
Chronus0%015000
Type0%015900
Medical Circle0%056800
Reykjavik0%051200
Blossom Fashion0%049900
eCommerce Gem0%037500
North Shore0%01200
Easy Store0%039200
Construction Field0%058500
Rara Business0%038200
Miniva0%010200
Blossom Coach0%052200
Perfect Portfolio0%042700
School Zone0%04300
Blossom Pin0%047900
Audioman0%033200
Blogrid0%018400
Master Blog0%05700
Newspaper Lite0%040300
Zita0%044000
Blossom Recipe0%045300
Allium0%08600
Newsphere0%042000
Bold Photography0%031700
Bizberg0%065000
Chaplin0%026700
Fascinate0%028000
Overlay0%077600
NewShop eCommerce0%0500
Arrival Me0%0600
Newsium0%039000
Harrison0%013700
HardNews0%0900
TimesNews0%028800
CosmosWP0%081800
Newsever0%037100
Conceptly0%013400
Signify0%028700
Seedlet0%012300
Hello Fashion0%04400
Spintech0%010200
Agencyup0%010200
Big Store0%046800
CoziPress0%011800
EnterNews0%039100
Dynamico0%017100
TutorStarter0%034400
Althea WP0%039200
Elevate WP0%034900
Master0%07400
Pilcrow42%385400
BlogoLife38%478000
Simple Catch13%2820000
Spun40%304500
Catch Everest22%5821500
Catch Evolution25%5717500
Suits62%352100
Bootstrap Basic56%453500
Wilson17%115700
Catch Kathmandu21%6123400
MyWiki19%146100
Ignite21%3714000
Adventurous21%6022600
Garfunkel33%265500
Hoffman32%275800
Simple Life37%376210
Wallstreet11%3328810
Patus25%4613800
Ascent21%3513410
TopShop14%5133200
WEN Business28%6115910
Leeway14%1911800
Chicago22%4616610
Receptar16%2011100
Apex18%2411600
Appointment Red0%02400
Melos11%3831700
Photo Perfect31%368110
Clean Journal22%5821300
Bluestreet9%1820200
Viral6%1930600
Emmet Lite35%12823710
Elegant Pink0%028900
Business One Page0%033200
Natural Lite0%019100
Eightmedi Lite0%027800
Integral0%053100
Boston0%017700
Verbosa0%040100
HashOne0%045100
Gambit0%015700
Event0%022300
Metro Magazine0%031600
Wisteria0%07800
Supreme Directory0%04900
Bakes And Cakes0%031800
Construction Landing Page0%031900
Lawyer Landing Page0%031600
Preschool and Kindergarten0%036000
Polestar0%032600
Fashify0%08200
Glob0%026400
Alante0%031100
Faith0%025700
Blog Way0%029900
Deejay0%022100
Portfolio Lite0%016300
Treville0%015000
Kokoro0%09100
Trusted0%025200
Business Point0%030800
Idyllic0%021800
PT Magazine0%032100
Transportex0%013800
CityLogic0%031600
Leto0%026300
BC Business Consulting0%027200
Personalblogily0%020100
Savona0%020500
Envo Blog0%07400
Stacy0%013100
Balanced Blog0%05700
Podcast0%023500
Benzer0%01800
Lawyer Zone0%058800
My Music Band0%033800
Chilly0%015100
Landing Pageasy0%022500
Blossom Mommy Blog0%03100
Catch Fullscreen0%033200
Koji0%011100
Newspaperss0%034200
Yocto0%05500
Palmeria0%016300
Restaurant Recipe0%058900
Flash Blog0%014400
The Conference0%037700
Miyazaki0%011700
Minimal Grid0%025800
New Blog0%013700
Blossom Beauty0%03800
JobScout0%033700
Euphony0%034000
Getwid Base0%016500