New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide

Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Astra100%4,154000
Hello Elementor100%143000
Twenty Twenty-Five100%480000
GeneratePress100%405000
Kadence100%1,507000
Twenty Twenty-Four100%357000
OceanWP100%1,782000
Twenty Seventeen100%96000
Blocksy100%1,333000
Twenty Twenty-Three100%86000
Neve100%995000
Twenty Twenty100%146000
Twenty Twenty-One100%162000
Extendable100%315000
Lightning100%295000
PopularFX100%178000
Twenty Twenty-Two100%211000
Royal Elementor Kit100%43000
Hello Biz100%141000
Storefront100%196000
Twenty Sixteen100%93000
Twenty Nineteen100%117000
Sydney100%1,724000
Hestia100%468000
Twenty Eleven100%174000
Twenty Fifteen100%115000
OnePress100%507000
Inspiro100%928000
Twenty Ten100%109000
Twenty Twelve100%88000
Twenty Fourteen100%135000
Colibri WP100%436000
Go100%355000
Envo Royal100%63000
Bluehost Blueprint100%319000
ColorMag100%730000
Woostify100%671000
YITH Wonder100%275000
Customizr100%931000
Twenty Thirteen100%108000
Vantage100%582000
Total100%1,203000
Phlox100%1,488000
Ashe100%379000
Customify100%1,307000
Zakra100%582000
Responsive97%1,5763500
Hueman100%814000
Spacious100%400000
Rife Free100%894000
Sinatra99%765400
Kubio100%443000
Envo One100%52000
Graphene100%513000
BlankSlate100%33000
Parabola100%603000
Virtue100%712000
Hemingway100%81000
Nirvana100%661000
Nisarg100%116000
Intentionally Blank100%10000
Shapely100%315000
Flash100%328000
Consulting100%327000
Mesmerize100%654000
Page Builder Framework100%464000
Futurio100%50000
Crio100%827000
Newsup100%315000
Bravada100%518000
TutorStarter100%354000
Botiga100%1,562000
Raft100%246000
Newsmatic100%604000
Solace100%941000
Variations100%420000
BlogHash100%699000
Futurio Storefront100%48000
Accelerate100%194000
Weaver Xtreme100%2,293000
One Page Express100%394000
Donovan100%124000
ListingHive100%16000
Blogus100%251000
Rufous100%445000
Iconic One100%82000
Tempera100%628000
Lovecraft100%72000
Poseidon100%162000
HitMag100%323000
Bard100%347000
Highlight100%33000
Bosa93%6114300
Neve FSE100%121000
Prespa100%491000
NewsBlogger100%156000
Silverstorm100%431000
News Magazine X100%857000
Radiate100%115000
Screenr100%394000
Kale100%325000
CoverNews100%516000
NewsCard100%328000
Spectra One100%508000
Fukasawa100%70000
Education Hub100%207000
Bam100%316000
X-T9100%146000
Ollie100%675000
Vertice100%417000
HybridMag95%3971900
Mantra100%547000
Catch Box100%256000
Make100%680000
Activello100%188000
Panoramic100%295000
SiteOrigin Corp100%287000
News Portal100%447000
Cream Magazine100%349000
Orchid Store100%438000
Fairy100%280000
MoreNews100%699000
ChromeNews100%552000
Newscrunch100%629000
Blogmate100%11000
Ona Architecture100%30000
Unibiz100%113000
Travelify100%201000
Baskerville100%96000
Ultra100%373000
SiteOrigin North100%288000
Vogue100%390000
Illdy100%429000
Wellington100%151000
Cenote100%355000
Blossom Spa100%567000
EmpowerWP100%27000
Calliope100%29000
Arkhe100%177000
Teluro100%430000
Zeever100%250000
Greenshift100%353000
Travel Monster100%531000
BizBoost100%157000
BlogArise100%238000
Blogier100%10000
SaasLauncher100%1,182000
Blogsy100%735000
Enigma100%161000
AccessPress Parallax100%333000
Create100%187000
Minamaze100%338000
Author100%234000
Catch Responsive100%276000
Ample100%192000
Himalayas100%245000
Tortuga100%159000
Maxwell100%154000
Fotografie100%309000
SpicePress100%378000
MinimalistBlogger100%222000
Materialis100%681000
ShoppingCart100%272000
Avril100%133000
Skyline WP100%37000
Signify Dark100%10000
BuddyX100%908000
Occasio100%138000
Chic Lite100%536000
Brite100%434000
Intrace100%247000
Björk100%102000
Riverbank100%91000
Zino100%23000
Digital Newspaper100%598000
Frost100%206000
Mindscape100%409000
Simple Nova100%252000
Idea Flow100%265000
Dacnis100%415000
Mistify100%415000
Spexo100%350000
The Coffee Shop100%258000
Hello Commerce100%175000
Tourze Lite100%253000
Webrand Lite100%253000
Attitude100%183000
Academica100%267000
Appointment100%436000
Busiprof100%365000
Dazzling100%266000
AccessPress Lite100%400000
Tracks100%295000
Esteem100%177000
Simple Life100%84000
Awaken100%156000
Catch Base100%271000
Modern100%343000
Pinnacle100%842000
Fortunato100%172000
Apex100%226000
Chosen100%226000
Olsen Light89%2332600
Square100%532000
SuperMag100%497000
eStore100%268000
Corporate Plus100%454000
Edge100%171000
Gridbox100%139000
Rock Star100%406000
Specia100%136000
SiteOrigin Unwind100%257000
Education Zone100%393000
Education Base100%521000
Ascend100%1,189000
Mission News100%373000
Kahuna100%492000
Travel Agency100%364000
Blossom Feminine100%531000
Online Shop100%613000
Head Blog100%58000
NewsPaperly100%228000
Magbook100%227000
Photograph100%175000
Blossom Chic100%46000
Foodica100%315000
Newsphere100%443000
Pen100%527000
Envo eCommerce100%74000
Chaplin100%267000
GuCherry Blog100%280000
Overlay100%783000
Blossom Travel100%553000
Envo Storefront100%78000
Harrison100%137000
CosmosWP100%918000
Vilva100%545000
Newses100%236000
Top Store100%369000
PhotoFocus100%319000
Posterity100%744000
Yummy Recipe100%56000
PressBook100%381000
Nexter100%1,507000
Dynamico100%171000
Blockbase100%76000
News Way100%16000
Blogstream100%463000
Ona100%631000
Althea WP100%429000
Best Shop100%428000
Namaha100%325000
Pathway100%394000
Flavita100%13000
Newspaperex100%27000
Enwoo100%63000
Fork100%92000
Jaxon100%78000
Nextawards100%130000
ChromeBlog100%5000
Cube Blog100%72000
Yuki Minimalist Blog100%11000
Elegant News Magazine100%5000
Minimalistix100%243000
Blogvi100%9000
The Minimal Blogger100%61000
Hello Shoppable100%630000
Fewer100%21000
Iris WP100%446000
Lakeside Blogger100%56000
BlogData100%236000
Corpiva100%243000
Bakery and Pastry100%281000
Minimalio100%359000
NewsExo100%292000
Breevia100%410000
Blogfull100%15000
Kitchio Lite100%242000
Savara Lite100%248000
RCG Forest100%68000
Origami100%292000
Catch Everest100%277000
Catch Evolution100%240000
Bootstrap Basic100%95000
Unite100%228000
Catch Kathmandu100%299000
Ignite100%263000
Interface100%208000
Directory100%62000
Adventurous100%290000
Auberge100%343000
Masonic100%89000
Gateway100%169000
Leslie100%116000
Chicago100%213000
ColorNews100%245000
Appointment Blue100%25000
Appointment Red100%25000
Melos100%440000
Photo Perfect100%118000
Clean Journal100%274000
Appointment Green100%23000
Viral100%612000
Emmet Lite100%365000
Corporate Lite100%175000
Freesia Empire100%195000
LIQUID100%130000
Business One Page100%358000
Period100%248000
Pixgraphy100%147000
Boston100%177000
Verbosa100%404000
HashOne100%486000
Gambit100%157000
Event100%223000
Metro Magazine100%346000
Shopstar!100%308000
Nikkon100%355000
Xmag100%182000
University Hub100%239000
Construction Landing Page100%362000
Napoli100%136000
EduPress100%135000
Preschool and Kindergarten100%386000
Restaurant and Cafe100%365000
Polestar100%300000
Alante100%314000
Faith100%143000
Treville100%150000
Suffice100%425000
Chronus100%150000
Trusted100%262000
Type100%204000
Idyllic100%218000
Medical Circle100%566000
Reykjavik100%540000
CityLogic100%331000
Personalblogily100%235000
Blossom Fashion100%439000
Elegant Magazine100%355000
North Shore100%12000
Easy Store100%335000
Construction Field100%583000
Rara Business100%415000
Miniva100%102000
Balanced Blog100%57000
Blossom Coach100%590000
Podcast100%151000
Perfect Portfolio100%478000
School Zone100%43000
Lawyer Zone100%584000
My Music Band100%339000
ResponsiveBlogily100%215000
Landing Pageasy100%254000
Rock Band100%22000
Blossom Pin100%525000
Audioman100%332000
Bloggist100%220000
Blossom Mommy Blog100%38000
Catch Fullscreen100%331000
Koji100%112000
Blogrid100%216000
Newspaperss100%373000
Palmeria100%163000
Restaurant Recipe100%587000
NewsWords100%8000
The Conference100%425000
Zita100%561000
Miyazaki100%119000
Blossom Beauty100%45000
Blossom Recipe100%552000
Euphony100%340000
Sirat100%839000
Fashion Diva100%48000
Magazine News Byte100%551000
Blossom PinIt100%40000
Bold Photography100%317000
Coming Soon Lite100%132000
Minimer100%462000
Attesa100%575000
Gridzone100%444000
Fascinate100%292000
ArileWP100%164000