WordPress.org

New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide
Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Astra0%0757010
Twenty Twenty-One100%162000
Twenty Seventeen101%96000
Hello Elementor0%08300
Twenty Twenty100%144000
OceanWP0%01,236029
GeneratePress100%238000
Twenty Nineteen99%117010
Neve5%3062200
Storefront44%8541270
Twenty Sixteen100%93000
Twenty Ten87%951500
Twenty Eleven81%1403110
Twenty Twelve78%701720
Twenty Fourteen72%983610
Twenty Fifteen72%752810
Sydney57%41229890
ColorMag14%5032710
OnePress14%6039410
Hestia0%028200
PopularFX0%015100
Go0%034300
Kadence0%01,30700
Twenty Thirteen75%792500
Vantage12%6650840
Ashe98%361700
Customizr10%8984100
Lightning9%3234700
Total0%063600
Shapely0%030600
Zakra0%038700
Colibri WP0%039700
Hueman21%164621425
Spacious17%6433400
Customify69%50222400
Responsive10%7269250
Virtue12%8564300
Phlox0%01,47000
Mesmerize0%061400
Blocksy0%01,08700
Sparkling17%3818420
MH Magazine lite18%2813510
Flash0%027600
Consulting0%032500
Rife Free0%089500
Sinatra0%076400
Graphene37%18815917224
Iconic One67%532500
Hemingway16%126500
Nirvana18%11754300
Nisarg50%403810
Primer0%016000
Kale0%032200
One Page Express0%039400
Page Builder Framework0%053500
Bard0%033700
Airi0%046200
Highlight0%03300
Futurio0%05000
Newsup0%020100
Inspiro0%034800
Atahualpa43%425304
BlankSlate31%71600
Mantra21%10942500
Travelify15%3721001
Parabola17%9950200
Radiate43%486600
Make16%10657201
Accelerate28%54118021
Baskerville27%287900
NewsMag6%1321501
Enigma18%2812920
Fukasawa37%284800
Weaver Xtreme6%1131,89920
Lovecraft25%185500
evolve10%1311,167281
Hitchcock32%224800
Poseidon13%2114100
Activello34%6312600
Education Hub29%5814810
Understrap0%017200
Basic0%014900
Vogue0%038800
Fluida0%048400
Panoramic0%028400
Astrid0%021400
Screenr0%036400
Illdy0%051000
Writee0%026500
HitMag0%029800
News Portal0%037700
Bulk0%09700
Donovan0%012400
Cenote0%031100
NewsCard0%032500
Escapade0%0600
Woostify0%048300
EmpowerWP0%02800
ShoppingCart0%027000
Crio0%082700
Bam0%028100
Orchid Store0%035600
Calliope0%02500
Fairy0%024000
Bravada0%050300
Teluro0%039200
Blank Canvas0%010700
Catch Box39%9615321
Graphy13%1610731
Moesia20%8133900
Materialis0%068100
Cream Magazine0%033200
Envo Storefront0%07800
Skyline WP0%03300
Signify Dark0%01000
Leaf51%686300
AccessPress Parallax13%4228630
Minamaze14%4728911
Catch Responsive25%6820121
Ultra14%5032030
Ample29%5413700
Olsen Light13%3020600
eStore18%4722020
Fotografie0%030900
CoverNews0%039800
Amphibious0%09600
i-max14%8957800
Agama13%8159010
Optimizer15%5834700
SiteOrigin North17%4724240
Square11%3733000
Tortuga0%015900
Edge0%017100
Bento0%053300
Wellington0%015100
Schema Lite0%023700
SpicePress0%031400
Photograph0%017500
Envo eCommerce0%07400
Blossom Travel0%049300
Envo Shop0%08300
PhotoFocus0%031900
Avril0%013300
Attitude30%5412800
Hiero50%626300
Appointment5%1936250
Busiprof8%2427900
Dazzling23%5619100
AccessPress Lite11%4335050
Tracks17%3517200
Esteem25%4213000
Awaken29%4611210
Pinnacle13%10674700
Dynamic News Lite17%2613400
Rookie31%6614900
i-excel12%7963510
Leslie24%278900
Himalayas25%6118112
Maxwell0%015400
Education Base0%052300
SiteOrigin Corp0%029200
Blossom Feminine0%046600
Online Shop0%061500
Head Blog0%05800
Magbook0%022700
Foodica0%024400
Vilva0%048400
Newsberg0%0800
Yummy Recipe0%04900
Academica23%5117300
Unite27%6016800
Arcade Basic25%4213000
Blackoot Lite42%304020
Smartline Lite18%2511900
Author19%2711510
ColorNews25%5918500
Allegiant9%3031900
SuperMag10%4545220
Specia0%012600
Intentionally Blank0%0700
Suffice0%042400
Anima0%048400
Avant0%049100
Envo Magazine0%010000
Blossom Chic0%03900
Suki0%065700
Blossom Spa0%050600
Roseta0%049700
Fashion Diva0%04100
Educational Zone0%09200
Open Shop0%037900
Top Store0%036700
Botiga0%044900
Origami19%5423710
Untitled78%561500
Interface27%5415300
Create43%7410101
Modern4%1230400
Auberge10%3127720
MH Newsdesk lite20%2711500
i-craft12%8464610
Rocked26%9126900
Chosen21%2911200
Appointment Blue0%02400
Agama Blue0%01000
Corporate Plus10%4241310
Vertex0%04500
Shopstar!0%029400
SiteOrigin Unwind0%025500
Napoli0%013600
Education Zone0%033000
Ascend0%01,20700
Coldbox0%031100
Hamilton0%06100
Mission News0%028500
Kahuna0%049000
Travel Agency0%031400
Visual Composer Starter0%036400
Blossom Fashion0%049800
Construction Field0%058500
Blossom Pin0%047500
Blossom Recipe0%045200
Allium0%08600
Newsphere0%042000
Pen0%049300
GuCherry Blog0%027100
Gridzone0%040000
NewShop eCommerce0%0500
ListingHive0%01500
Cherry Blog0%013600
Harrison0%013700
TimesNews0%028500
Newses0%016900
Conceptly0%013400
Signify0%028700
BuddyX0%050400
Deep0%016600
Big Store0%044000
EnterNews0%039100
Chic Lite0%048800
MoreNews0%043100
News Way0%01100
Catch Everest30%8119101
Catch Evolution38%8614501
Suits60%342200
Base WP14%2818210
Ignite24%4113510
Catch Base26%6819611
TopShop14%5033300
Masonic39%345400
Rowling28%205200
Gateway26%4312600
AccessPress Store13%4632430
Merlin20%2811400
Appointment Green0%02200
Bluestreet10%2019600
Emmet Lite21%7628910
Freesia Empire28%5414010
Coral Dark0%09900
Business One Page0%033200
Natural Lite0%019100
Pixgraphy0%014700
Verbosa0%039500
Gridbox0%013900
Rock Star0%040100
HashOne0%025500
Event0%022300
Nikkon0%035400
xMag0%013100
University Hub0%023900
Construction Landing Page0%031900
Enlighten0%030700
Glob0%026400
Blog Way0%029900
Septera0%047600
Chronus0%015000
Trusted0%025200
Type0%0300128
Medical Circle0%056800
Reykjavik0%051100
Leto0%026300
eCommerce Gem0%080367
North Shore0%01200
Easy Store0%039000
Rara Business0%038200
MinimalistBlogger0%017000
Miniva0%010200
Blossom Coach0%050700
Perfect Portfolio0%042800
School Zone0%04300
Chilly0%014500
Audioman0%033200
Blogrid0%017000
Skelementor0%01600
Flash Blog0%07100
Zita0%043700
New Blog0%013700
Blossom Beauty0%03800
Zigcy Lite0%035300
JobScout0%033700
Euphony0%034000
Bold Photography0%031700
Consultup0%08500
Bizberg0%065100
Coming Soon Lite0%08700
Default Mag0%031700
Chaplin0%026700
Attesa0%057000
Fascinate0%027100
NewStore0%032000
Overlay0%077400
Dosislite0%015900
Newsium0%038900
HardNews0%0900
CosmosWP0%081800
Construction Light0%069500
Polite0%022500
Newsever0%037000
Refined Magazine0%039900
Oasis0%02900
Newsbulk0%01000
Newslay0%01500
Seedlet0%012300
Envo Online Store0%07800
Hello Fashion0%04400
Spintech0%010200
Agencyup0%010100
Posterity0%065500
Occasio0%013800
DarkNews0%043000
News Live0%02100
Brite0%039600
Master0%07400
Pilcrow60%563600
iFeature20%6225801
Minimatica50%303000
BlogoLife41%527500
Simple Catch18%3717701
Spun47%354000
Alexandria32%6113000
zeeDynamic17%2311320
Bootstrap Basic64%502800
Wilson19%135600
Catch Kathmandu30%8720701
MyWiki22%165900
Quality5%1430220
Adventurous30%8520001
The Box30%399020
Garfunkel32%265600
Hoffman35%305600
Simple Life39%395740
Wallstreet10%3127980
ElitePress6%2032850
Patus28%5113300
Ascent25%4212710
Full Frame25%6218511
Courage18%2511900
WEN Business32%6614310
Leeway17%2311400
AccessPress Mag14%7747140
Chicago26%5214711
Receptar16%2011100
Apex20%2711310
Silvia16%3217720
Appointment Red0%02400
Maker47%354100
Melos13%4431100
Photo Perfect40%426210
Shophistic Lite24%5016000
TheShop26%3811020
Clean Journal28%7419610
Viral6%1929800
MH TechMagazine0%0500
Codilight Lite0%018700