New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide

Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Astra0%0915010
Hello Elementor0%08500
Twenty Twenty-One99%161010
Twenty Twenty-Two100%212000
Twenty Seventeen101%96000
OceanWP0%01,610029
Twenty Twenty99%144001
GeneratePress57%22716420
Neve5%3065301
Twenty Nineteen99%117010
Storefront44%8541270
Twenty Sixteen98%92010
Twenty Ten87%951500
Twenty Eleven100%172000
Twenty Twelve98%88010
Twenty Fourteen72%983610
Twenty Fifteen64%754010
Sydney50%403386100
Hestia0%029300
PopularFX0%017200
Kadence0%01,32800
ColorMag14%5032710
OnePress14%6039610
Blocksy0%01,20000
Go0%034800
Shapely0%030600
Lightning9%3234500
Customizr10%8984200
Twenty Thirteen72%783000
Vantage12%6651340
Ashe94%3591910
Zakra0%039700
Colibri WP0%039700
Spacious17%6433400
Total0%067600
Phlox0%01,47900
Customify67%50123600
Inspiro0%038200
Hueman21%164622425
Responsive10%7269250
Virtue12%8462800
MH Magazine lite18%2813510
Flash0%028800
Consulting0%032700
Mesmerize0%061400
Rife Free0%089500
Sinatra0%076400
Newsup0%021000
Hemingway15%126900
Sparkling17%3818420
Page Builder Framework0%055500
Airi0%046200
Futurio0%05000
Woostify0%057100
Bravada0%050500
Blank Canvas0%010700
Graphene37%18815917224
BlankSlate26%72000
Mantra21%10942500
Iconic One67%532500
Parabola17%9950200
Tempera18%10951900
Radiate43%486600
Make16%10657201
Accelerate28%54118021
NewsMag6%1321501
Nirvana18%11754300
Fukasawa38%284700
Weaver Xtreme6%1152,08520
Lovecraft25%185400
evolve10%1311,167281
Hitchcock31%225100
Poseidon13%2114100
Nisarg43%405410
Education Hub29%5814810
Understrap0%017900
Fluida0%048200
Panoramic0%028000
Astrid0%021400
Screenr0%036400
Illdy0%051000
One Page Express0%039400
HitMag0%030300
Donovan0%012400
Bard0%034800
Cenote0%031100
NewsCard0%032600
Highlight0%03300
Cream Magazine0%034100
Crio0%082700
Bam0%028400
Orchid Store0%037200
Calliope0%02500
Fairy0%027700
Teluro0%039200
Botiga0%083900
News Way0%01600
Envo Shopper0%08300
Royal Elementor Kit91%32120
Atahualpa43%425304
Enigma18%2812820
Activello34%6312600
Vogue0%039000
News Portal0%037900
EmpowerWP0%02800
ShoppingCart0%027200
Signify Dark0%01000
Brite0%039600
ChromeNews0%041600
Catch Box39%9615321
Graphy13%1610731
Baskerville27%287800
Writee0%026500
CoverNews0%038200
Avril0%013300
Skyline WP0%03300
Blogstream0%061200
Leaf51%686300
Moesia20%8133900
Minamaze14%4728911
Catch Responsive25%6820321
Ultra14%5032030
Ample29%5413700
Olsen Light13%3020600
Edge0%017100
Fotografie0%030900
Materialis0%068100
ListingHive0%01500
Chic Lite0%049700
Qi0%017300
Busiprof8%2428100
Rookie31%6614900
i-max13%8860700
Agama12%8163310
SiteOrigin North17%4724240
Square10%3733700
eStore18%4722020
Tortuga0%015900
Maxwell0%015400
Wellington0%015100
SiteOrigin Corp0%029200
SpicePress0%032000
Photograph0%017500
Blossom Spa0%051400
Blossom Travel0%050100
Envo Storefront0%07800
Vilva0%049200
PhotoFocus0%031900
Yummy Recipe0%05600
Attitude30%5412800
Appointment5%1936350
Dazzling23%5619100
Tracks12%3526100
Esteem25%4213000
Awaken29%4611210
Pinnacle13%10674700
Dynamic News Lite17%2613500
Author12%2720610
i-excel11%7866310
Leslie24%278900
ColorNews25%5918500
Himalayas25%6118112
Intentionally Blank0%0900
Education Base0%052300
Online Shop0%061500
Envo Magazine0%010000
Head Blog0%05800
Magbook0%022700
Suki0%065700
Foodica0%024400
Envo eCommerce0%07400
Educational Zone0%013900
Envo Shop0%08300
Newsberg0%0800
TutorStarter0%034400
Zeever0%010000
Academica23%5117300
Hiero50%626300
Unite27%6016800
Arcade Basic25%4213000
Create40%7411201
Smartline Lite18%2512000
Allegiant9%3031900
SuperMag10%4545220
Corporate Plus10%4241310
Specia0%013600
SiteOrigin Unwind0%025500
Education Zone0%035800
Ascend0%01,20600
Suffice0%042400
Hamilton0%06000
Anima0%048400
Kahuna0%049000
Avant0%049100
Travel Agency0%032200
Blossom Feminine0%047400
Visual Composer Starter0%036500
MinimalistBlogger0%018900
Miniva0%010200
Blossom Chic0%04600
Skelementor0%01600
Fashion Diva0%04800
Pen0%049000
GuCherry Blog0%028000
Gridzone0%061300
Construction Light0%073600
Open Shop0%039700
Newses0%017400
BuddyX0%056400
Posterity0%065500
Occasio0%013800
Dynamico0%017100
MoreNews0%042200
ScapeShot0%030000
Zoologist0%01800
Elevate WP0%034900
Newsment0%0700
Origami19%5423710
Untitled78%561500
Base WP14%2818210
Interface27%5415300
Pure & Simple24%5418000
Catch Base26%6819811
Modern4%1231000
Auberge10%3128120
Masonic39%345400
Rowling29%205100
MH Newsdesk lite20%2711500
i-craft12%8467310
Gateway26%4312600
Chosen13%2919900
Appointment Blue0%02400
Appointment Green0%02200
Agama Blue0%01000
Freesia Empire28%5414010
Codilight Lite0%018700
Coral Dark0%09900
Pixgraphy0%014700
Gridbox0%013900
Rock Star0%040300
Vertex0%04500
Shopstar!0%029400
Nikkon0%035400
University Hub0%023900
Napoli0%013600
Coldbox0%031100
Septera0%047600
Chronus0%015000
Type0%0460127
Medical Circle0%056800
Reykjavik0%051200
Mission News0%037400
Blossom Fashion0%050600
North Shore0%01200
Construction Field0%058500
Rara Business0%038900
Blossom Coach0%053100
Perfect Portfolio0%043300
School Zone0%04300
Blossom Pin0%048600
Audioman0%033200
Blogrid0%018400
Master Blog0%05700
Newspaper Lite0%040300
Zita0%044000
Roseta0%049600
Blossom Recipe0%046100
Newsphere0%040500
Bold Photography0%031700
Bizberg0%065000
Chaplin0%026700
Overlay0%077600
Harrison0%013700
TimesNews0%028800
CosmosWP0%081800
Citadela0%015600
Newsever0%035600
Refined Magazine0%039900
MagazineNP0%036100
Conceptly0%013400
Top Store0%036300
Signify0%028700
Seedlet0%012300
Spintech0%010200
Agencyup0%010200
Big Store0%047200
EnterNews0%038100
Promos0%019200
Althea WP0%039200
Elsie0%037500
Gradiant0%017400
BlogSite0%07500
News Hunt0%01900
Flavita0%01300
Minimalist Newspaper0%09600
Master0%07400
Pilcrow60%563600
BlogoLife41%527500
Simple Catch17%3719001
Spun47%354000
Catch Everest30%8119101
Catch Evolution38%8614501
Bootstrap Basic62%503000
Wilson20%135500
Catch Kathmandu30%8720701
MyWiki22%165900
Ignite16%4122210
Adventurous30%8520001
Garfunkel33%265500
Hoffman36%305500
Simple Life44%374720
Wallstreet10%3128780
Ascent25%4212710
TopShop13%4933400
WEN Business30%6615410
Receptar16%2011100
Apex12%2720010
Merlin20%2811400
Appointment Red0%02400
Melos13%4431100
Photo Perfect36%427510
Clean Journal28%7419610
Bluestreet10%2020000
Viral6%1934300
Emmet Lite21%7628910
Elegant Pink0%029700
Business One Page0%034000
Natural Lite0%019100
Eightmedi Lite0%027800
Integral0%053100
Boston0%017700
Verbosa0%040100
HashOne0%045100
Gambit0%015700
Event0%022300
Metro Magazine0%032400
Wisteria0%07800
Supreme Directory0%04900
Xmag0%015000
Bakes And Cakes0%032600
Construction Landing Page0%033300
Lawyer Landing Page0%032400
Preschool and Kindergarten0%036800
Polestar0%032600
Fashify0%08200
Glob0%026400
Alante0%031300
Faith0%025700
Blog Way0%029900
Portfolio Lite0%016300
Treville0%015000
Kokoro0%09100
Trusted0%025200
Business Point0%030800
Idyllic0%021800
PT Magazine0%032100
Transportex0%012000
CityLogic0%031600
BC Business Consulting0%027200
Personalblogily0%020200
eCommerce Gem0%080367
Savona0%020600
Easy Store0%039200
Stacy0%013100
Balanced Blog0%05700
Podcast0%023500
Benzer0%01800
Lawyer Zone0%058800
My Music Band0%033800
Chilly0%015100
Landing Pageasy0%022500
Blossom Mommy Blog0%03800
Koji0%011100
Newspaperss0%0327015
Palmeria0%016300
Restaurant Recipe0%058900
Flash Blog0%014400
The Conference0%038400
Miyazaki0%011700
Minimal Grid0%025800
New Blog0%013700
BlogFeedly0%024100
Blossom Beauty0%04500
JobScout0%034500
Euphony0%034000
Getwid Base0%016500
Sports Club Lite0%09600
Sirat0%072400
StartKit0%013500
Builders Landing Page0%05600
Magazine News Byte0%059500
Blossom PinIt0%04000
Noto Simple0%04300
Consultup0%09300
Coming Soon Lite0%012500