Skip to toolbar

WordPress.org

New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide
Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Astra91%4824020
Twenty Seventeen100%72000
Twenty Twenty99%123100
Twenty Nineteen100%88000
OceanWP97%1,1711768
GeneratePress95%215900
Twenty Sixteen100%81000
Hello Elementor100%23000
Storefront100%192000
Twenty Fifteen98%75010
Twenty Ten96%91210
Twenty Eleven96%136320
Twenty Twelve96%76210
Twenty Fourteen99%106010
Sydney89%4665700
ColorMag90%3293600
Hestia97%264600
Neve87%3374721
OnePress90%4124200
Twenty Thirteen96%76120
Customizr70%66327600
Vantage90%5205610
Hueman91%7757100
Spacious65%23612020
Total43%20828510
Shapely64%19710710
Ashe94%3381800
Zakra90%2782810
Responsive91%5685400
Virtue56%41331140
Sparkling73%1655630
Lightning98%302230
Phlox22%3071,113041
Mesmerize99%609500
Customify72%51919921
Colibri WP99%395100
Go90%2902900
MH Magazine lite64%1075900
Shop Isle91%2402200
Primer46%738700
Flash70%1927720
Consulting52%17015500
Rife Free100%895000
Graphene78%39510420
Iconic One97%76200
Tempera96%6342000
Hemingway55%483530
Accelerate65%1266410
NewsMag64%1488100
Nirvana96%6662300
Poseidon73%1124010
Nisarg75%601360
Illdy73%37513500
Kale58%18713500
One Page Express98%390610
Page Builder Framework39%16827000
Bard93%2291610
Airi87%3354350
Highlight100%34000
Futurio98%49100
Ascension0%0700
Velux0%0600
Uptown Style0%0500
Lyrical0%0600
Atahualpa79%792000
BlankSlate80%16400
Mantra92%5144120
Catch Box98%249300
Travelify75%18648050
Parabola93%5884300
Point74%2036800
Radiate69%1536700
Graphy99%132010
Make56%33625800
Baskerville54%584540
Moesia60%25816700
Fukasawa68%542320
Weaver Xtreme19%3801,65300
Boutique83%5100
Minamaze40%13320140
Lovecraft61%452530
Catch Responsive94%2501104
Ample70%1335600
evolve49%64168600
Write100%113000
Optimizer62%25415010
Hitchcock50%353320
Olsen Light38%8814620
Athena96%8892800
eStore97%258510
Activello82%1613500
Education Hub63%1196520
UnderStrap84%1381780
Basic61%925800
Vogue54%20817510
Fluida93%4512900
Panoramic49%13414120
Astrid98%215120
Screenr69%25410900
Writee78%2085700
Napoli76%972910
WP Bootstrap Starter76%702100
HitMag0%029700
Bulk98%96100
Donovan0%011500
Cenote92%2882310
Materialis0%067700
CoverNews20%7029400
NewsCard13%4228212
Escapade0%0600
EmpowerWP100%29000
ShoppingCart54%14812210
Bam0%027800
Orchid Store91%3202710
Sinatra0%075600
Envo Storefront100%78000
Newsup60%1177800
Calliope100%25000
Dazzling99%245200
Ultra63%23813510
i-max41%26539030
Agama77%55215530
Wellington76%1103210
SpicePress52%14012810
Envo eCommerce100%74000
Gridzone0%040000
Leaf65%864500
Attitude70%1294940
Hiero83%1041920
Busiprof74%1505200
Stork67%723400
SiteOrigin North48%14014860
Square26%9226200
Tortuga72%1084110
Edge95%163620
Bento42%21931400
Fotografie0%030800
News Portal0%036900
Schema Lite0%023700
Online Shop0%061104
Head Blog0%06100
Photograph82%1443100
Cream Magazine0%032800
Fashionistas87%1171520
Esteem70%1225110
Awaken64%1035700
Pinnacle51%44442110
Dynamic News Lite70%1134700
Rookie70%1476200
i-excel40%27942900
Deli87%7100
Allegiant34%11622930
SuperMag55%27722020
Shopper0%011500
Scribbles0%0700
Colorway25%14644210
Appointment47%15316950
Unite83%1903800
Tracks50%979700
Smartline Lite69%1004400
MH Newsdesk lite57%826000
Sensible WP54%26122100
Leslie87%971310
ColorNews53%13011200
Himalayas63%1538900
Ribosome51%968840
Specia100%102000
Maxwell71%1053830
Education Base54%28723510
Talon70%2369700
Anima98%476430
SiteOrigin Corp0%029200
Magbook92%2091800
Foodica0%023700
Newsium0%037800
Blossom Travel98%481420
TimesNews0%028500
Amphibious100%96000
Portfolio Press77%711920
Yoko100%76000
Academica98%166200
Interface58%1218240
Blackoot Lite86%621000
Pure & Simple85%2143700
Create97%172202
Auberge55%17413800
Author47%606900
i-craft35%25247000
Rocked95%3451500
Appointment Blue76%19510
Shamrock46%16019220
Agama Blue34%51000
Vega50%10410610
Vertex77%35910
SiteOrigin Unwind48%12013220
Suffice55%27421420
Avant0%048500
Envo Magazine100%99000
Education LMS0%027200
Blocksy35%27652356
Varuna0%0900
Origami70%2038700
Base WP66%864400
Alizee87%971400
Catch Base95%2421020
Modern10%2928340
Gateway56%957400
Chosen47%576500
Appointment Green73%17510
West95%2061000
Refur71%662600
Freesia Empire95%185711
Coral Dark71%712800
Relia89%86410200
Pixgraphy94%139710
Gridbox69%913910
Rock Star94%3662300
Skin68%1426500
Nikkon56%20015310
Businessx55%21117100
Education Zone97%321323
Ascend48%57563110
Septera62%29817420
Hamilton70%431800
Type0%015700
Mission News0%024800
Kahuna97%476730
Travel Agency99%310110
Blossom Feminine99%456311
Visual Composer Starter0%036200
eCommerce Gem98%370410
Construction Field46%26931205
Rara Business96%3681021
Blossom Chic80%32404
Blossom Pin97%462910
Audioman0%033200
Roseta0%049500
Woostify0%041900
Allium0%08600
Newsphere0%039301
Fashion Diva90%38400
Bold Photography0%031500
Consultup100%97000
GuCherry Blog51%13913000
NewStore0%032000
FreeNews0%028300
NewShop eCommerce0%0500
Dosislite0%015900
Pilcrow89%821000
iFeature63%20411520
BlogoLife73%933400
Simple Catch97%209313
Spun96%72300
Catch Everest92%2482100
Catch Evolution91%2131612
Suits91%51500
Wilson61%573420
Catch Kathmandu95%269516
Ignite49%818600
Adventurous97%265700
Garfunkel67%723320
FlatOn69%23510400
BizVektor Global Edition100%207000
Responsive Mobile90%2922900
Wallstreet51%16414980
Ascent67%1185430
Gridsby70%26111100
Masonic53%1018800
Rowling61%442440
WEN Business71%1515900
Merlin86%1231900
Silvia69%1466230
Appointment Red76%19510
TheShop86%1292000
SuperAds Lite85%1131810
Emmet Lite59%21714710
MH TechMagazine80%4100
Corporate Plus55%25320210
SEOPress54%28122640
Natural Lite80%1583800
Eightmedi Lite39%10816640
Integral46%24629530
MH NewsMagazine80%4100
Verbosa88%3763976
HashOne42%10614900
Gambit73%1083810
Event80%1794030
xMag54%715630
University Hub67%1497020
Construction Landing Page95%3041400
Preschool and Kindergarten98%352610
Intentionally Blank100%7000
Fashify80%681600
Ixion100%85000
Mediquip Plus89%44500
MH HealthMag66%4200
Treville70%984110
Coldbox100%311000
Chronus0%013700
Trusted0%024800
Business Point91%2812700
Tyche0%033100
Idyllic0%021800
Medical Circle15%8148700
Reykjavik0%051200
Envo Business100%92000
Gist0%018000
Blossom Fashion97%488803
Envo Blog0%07400
Easy Store0%039300
MinimalistBlogger0%016900
Stacy5%48900
Miniva0%09800
Balanced Blog0%05700
Fabify100%45000
Blossom Coach95%4772410
Envo Multipurpose99%216100
Chilly25%319400
Suki0%060200
Catch Fullscreen0%032700
TheSimplest0%06000
Blogrid0%016900
Master Blog100%57000
Flash Blog75%531124
Zita0%043300
Blossom Spa96%4841910
Minimal Grid64%11138023
New Blog96%127302
Blossom Beauty82%32601
Blossom Recipe96%4371410
Zigcy Lite0%034900
Shopical79%3268320
Euphony0%033900
Coming Soon Lite0%08300
Default Mag74%2367900
Chaplin0%025100
Frontech0%05300
Popularis100%73000
Attesa0%02660303
BlogMagazine0%046400
FabMasonry0%0400
AeonBlog0%019200
Overlay1%376900
ePortfolio77%1604700
Cherry Blog0%013600
Harrison100%135000
HardNews0%0900
Newsever0%036100
Open Shop0%031100
Envo Shop100%83000
raindrops100%821000
Minimatica73%441600
hero65%713700
Asteroid49%666720
Clean Retina50%12111900
Simplify57%533900
Alexandria68%1316000
Surfarama66%854300
SuevaFree63%337182100
zeeDynamic84%1172200
Adelle89%34220
Sixteen73%822720
Bootstrap Basic85%671010
Rambo45%13716180
GovPress96%72210
JustWrite53%24220900
Fifteen22%3110640
MyWiki60%463000
Discovery61%1338300
Quality18%5525880
Solon75%872630
The Box74%953110
THBusiness70%1164800
Radcliffe95%78220
Hoffman67%582620
Simple Life72%722530
aReview92%2091800
ElitePress21%7427090
Ares25%23272000
TopShop53%20517500
Swell Lite82%1573220
Full Frame95%2491100
Courage69%1004400
Leeway84%1162100