New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide

Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Astra89%7598700
Hello Elementor97%83200
Twenty Twenty-One100%162000
Twenty Twenty-Two100%212000
Twenty Seventeen100%95000
OceanWP74%1,22041900
Twenty Twenty100%145000
GeneratePress100%393000
Neve94%6493600
Twenty Nineteen100%118000
Storefront97%191500
Twenty Sixteen91%85800
Twenty Ten100%109000
Twenty Eleven100%172000
Twenty Twelve100%89000
Twenty Fourteen100%135000
Twenty Fifteen65%764000
Sydney59%47732000
ColorMag90%3413700
Hestia96%274900
PopularFX42%7110100
Kadence52%70363000
OnePress91%4203700
Go85%2975100
Shapely64%19810800
Blocksy42%49570900
Lightning99%374300
Customizr70%65927100
Twenty Thirteen86%931500
Vantage89%5216200
Ashe94%3601900
Zakra93%3602700
Colibri WP99%395200
Spacious89%3554300
Total55%37530100
Phlox30%4401,03900
Customify81%59714000
Hueman90%7347900
Inspiro82%3046600
Responsive89%6917800
Virtue62%44626600
MH Magazine lite64%1055900
Flash54%15713100
Consulting51%16815900
Mesmerize99%609500
Rife Free100%895000
Sinatra0%076400
Newsup80%1664100
Graphene77%39711600
Hemingway85%691200
Sparkling75%1685600
Page Builder Framework27%14740500
Bard96%3361200
Airi77%35910300
Futurio98%49100
Woostify0%057100
Bravada93%4713400
Blank Canvas0%010700
BlankSlate59%161100
Mantra92%4944000
Iconic One98%77100
Parabola93%5643700
Tempera95%6022600
Radiate61%704400
Make50%33634300
Accelerate74%1435000
NewsMag64%1488100
Nirvana95%6312900
Fukasawa100%75000
Weaver Xtreme18%3781,82400
Lovecraft91%66600
evolve53%71461300
Hitchcock93%68500
Poseidon69%1125000
Nisarg81%731700
Activello82%1553400
Education Hub58%1218600
Understrap79%1423700
Fluida92%4453700
Panoramic63%17710300
Astrid100%214000
Screenr69%25411000
Illdy73%37513500
Kale58%18713500
One Page Express97%3831100
HitMag49%14615700
Donovan46%576700
Cenote99%308300
NewsCard14%4328300
Highlight100%33000
Cream Magazine0%034100
Crio0%082700
Bam0%028400
Orchid Store87%3264600
Calliope100%25000
Fairy0%025300
Teluro100%392000
Botiga41%26539100
News Way90%10100
Atahualpa79%792000
Enigma77%1233500
Basic61%925700
Vogue57%22616400
Writee78%2085700
News Portal53%20217700
EmpowerWP92%26200
ShoppingCart54%14912300
Signify Dark0%01000
Brite100%396000
Catch Box98%249300
Leaf65%864500
Graphy100%126000
Baskerville58%624400
Materialis43%29238900
CoverNews16%6032200
Avril100%133000
Skyline WP100%33000
Envo Shopper100%83000
ChromeNews0%041600
Royal Elementor Kit97%34100
Moesia60%25316700
Minamaze40%13520300
Catch Responsive91%2512300
Ultra63%23713600
Ample68%1306100
Olsen Light47%10912700
eStore97%263600
Edge95%164700
Bento42%21931400
Fotografie88%2733600
Envo Storefront100%78000
Chic Lite97%4861000
Blogstream0%061200
Qi100%173000
Busiprof57%17513000
Rookie71%1536200
i-max39%26742800
Agama71%51420100
SiteOrigin North52%15513800
Square25%9028200
Tortuga67%1075200
Maxwell93%1441000
Wellington85%1292200
SiteOrigin Corp0%029200
SpicePress70%2259500
Photograph82%1443100
Blossom Spa95%4902300
Blossom Travel95%4802100
ListingHive0%01500
Vilva96%4761600
Envo Shop100%83000
PhotoFocus94%3001900
Yummy Recipe85%48800
Attitude73%1334900
Hiero84%1061900
Appointment68%26512100
Dazzling99%245200
Tracks33%9719900
Esteem69%1205200
Awaken64%1025700
Pinnacle53%45439900
Dynamic News Lite70%1134700
Author26%5917500
i-excel38%27846400
Leslie84%981800
ColorNews52%12811600
Himalayas62%1529200
SuperMag55%27922000
Intentionally Blank45%4500
Education Base55%28823500
Anima96%4651900
Online Shop41%25136400
Envo Magazine99%99100
Head Blog0%05800
Magbook92%2091800
Suki0%065700
Foodica0%024400
Envo eCommerce100%74000
Educational Zone0%013900
Newsberg100%8000
Academica73%1646000
Unite83%1903800
Arcade Basic86%1482400
Interface60%1258200
Blackoot Lite84%611100
Create93%1741300
Auberge55%17314100
Smartline Lite69%1004400
Rocked95%3451500
Allegiant35%11923000
Corporate Plus55%25420200
Vertex82%37800
Specia93%127900
SiteOrigin Unwind100%255000
Education Zone97%328800
Ascend48%57663100
Suffice50%21221200
Hamilton71%431700
Mission News0%037400
Kahuna96%4711900
Avant0%049100
Travel Agency96%3111000
Blossom Feminine95%4551900
Visual Composer Starter0%036500
MinimalistBlogger60%1147300
Miniva0%010200
Blossom Chic76%351100
Skelementor0%01600
Fashion Diva77%371100
Pen92%4523800
GuCherry Blog50%13914100
Gridzone0%061300
Construction Light0%073500
Open Shop0%039700
Newses91%1561400
Top Store37%13422900
BuddyX0%051500
Occasio0%013800
MoreNews0%042200
TutorStarter0%034400
ScapeShot84%2534700
Elevate WP98%343600
Origami69%2038900
Untitled91%65600
Base WP42%8712400
Pure & Simple83%1963800
Catch Base98%263500
Modern11%3328900
Masonic80%711700
Rowling67%482300
MH Newsdesk lite57%826000
i-craft34%25250600
Gateway56%957400
Chosen25%5617200
Appointment Blue75%18600
Appointment Green95%21100
Agama Blue90%9100
Freesia Empire95%187800
Codilight Lite50%929500
Coral Dark69%693000
Pixgraphy94%139800
Gridbox65%914800
Rock Star94%3772400
Shopstar!61%18011400
Nikkon57%20415000
University Hub63%1518800
Napoli71%973900
Coldbox100%311000
Septera61%29318300
Chronus0%015000
Type0%015900
Medical Circle15%8148700
Reykjavik0%051200
Blossom Fashion96%4891700
North Shore75%9300
Easy Store0%039200
Construction Field49%28629900
Rara Business95%3711800
Blossom Coach90%4775200
Perfect Portfolio91%3963700
School Zone100%43000
Blossom Pin95%4622400
Audioman0%033200
Blogrid0%018400
Master Blog100%57000
Newspaper Lite0%040300
Zita0%044000
Roseta0%049600
Blossom Recipe96%4451600
Newsphere1%144300
Bold Photography94%3011600
Bizberg0%065000
Chaplin0%026700
Overlay58%45152700
NewShop eCommerce0%0500
Harrison98%135200
TimesNews0%028800
CosmosWP0%081800
Newsever0%035600
MagazineNP0%036100
Conceptly100%134000
Signify0%028700
Seedlet0%012300
Spintech100%102000
Agencyup69%713100
Posterity78%51314200
Big Store0%046800
CoziPress100%118000
EnterNews0%038100
Dynamico0%017100
Zoologist0%01800
Althea WP100%392000
Master0%07400
Pilcrow89%821000
BlogoLife73%933400
Simple Catch93%2131500
Spun96%72300
Catch Everest96%264900
Catch Evolution96%223900
Suits91%51500
Bootstrap Basic83%671300
Wilson54%373100
Catch Kathmandu94%2781700
MyWiki60%453000
Ignite31%8118300
Adventurous93%2681800
Garfunkel66%542700
Hoffman70%602500
Simple Life94%81500
Wallstreet57%18413800
Ascent69%1185200
TopShop61%23614700
WEN Business68%1517000
Leeway84%1162100
Receptar42%557600
Merlin86%1231900
Appointment Red95%23100
Melos39%13821700
Photo Perfect77%922600
Clean Journal94%2561500
Bluestreet55%1239700
Viral32%11524500
Emmet Lite59%21814800
Elegant Pink96%2861100
Business One Page94%3202000
Natural Lite81%1553600
Eightmedi Lite40%11116700
Integral47%24728400
Boston40%7010700
Verbosa94%3802100
HashOne24%10634500
Gambit68%1075000
Event81%1824100
Metro Magazine94%3071700
Wisteria61%483000
Supreme Directory41%202900
xMag56%745800
Bakes And Cakes94%3091700
Construction Landing Page97%318800
Lawyer Landing Page92%3012300
Preschool and Kindergarten95%3531500
Polestar73%2408600
Fashify80%661600
Glob49%12713700
Alante50%15815500
Faith26%6619100
Blog Way64%19310600
Deejay38%8313800
Portfolio Lite84%1372600
Treville77%1163400
Kokoro0%09100
Trusted0%025200
Business Point91%2812700
Idyllic0%021800
PT Magazine0%032100
Transportex0%012000
CityLogic0%031600
Leto0%026300
BC Business Consulting0%027200
Personalblogily0%020200
eCommerce Gem98%371400
Savona0%020600
Stacy4%412700
Balanced Blog0%05700
Podcast0%023500
Benzer61%11700
Lawyer Zone0%058800
My Music Band0%033800
Chilly28%4111000
Landing Pageasy0%022500
Blossom Mommy Blog78%30800
Catch Fullscreen0%033200
Koji0%011100
Newspaperss100%342000
Yocto0%05500
Palmeria100%163000
Restaurant Recipe0%058900
Flash Blog44%638100
Miyazaki0%011700
Minimal Grid84%2193900
New Blog99%136100
Blossom Beauty75%341100
JobScout91%3162900
Euphony92%3132700
Getwid Base0%016500
Sports Club Lite0%09600
Sirat47%33137700
GloriaFood Restaurant0%022400
StartKit97%131400
Builders Landing Page76%431300
Magazine News Byte0%059500
Blossom PinIt82%33700
Noto Simple0%04300
Consultup89%831000
Coming Soon Lite39%477600
Default Mag63%23513600