New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide
Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Astra92%7156000
Hello Elementor89%75900
Twenty Twenty-One100%162000
Twenty Seventeen100%95000
Twenty Twenty100%144000
OceanWP90%1,18012300
GeneratePress55%21817500
Twenty Nineteen89%1061200
Neve97%6501400
Storefront97%191500
Twenty Sixteen91%85800
Twenty Ten86%941500
Twenty Eleven81%1413100
Twenty Twelve88%791000
Twenty Fourteen79%1072800
Twenty Fifteen73%762800
Sydney52%40837100
ColorMag90%3423600
OnePress92%4203500
Hestia97%274800
PopularFX42%7110100
Kadence42%54377600
Go85%2974900
Ashe95%3601600
Customizr70%65927100
Twenty Thirteen75%782600
Vantage90%5215700
Lightning99%378300
Shapely64%19810800
Zakra60%23415300
Colibri WP99%395200
Hueman90%7347900
Spacious89%3554300
Total39%24738900
Customify82%59812800
Blocksy36%40072000
Responsive73%56420500
Virtue62%44626600
Phlox30%4401,03200
Mesmerize99%609500
Sparkling75%1685600
MH Magazine lite64%1055900
Flash69%1928400
Consulting52%17015500
Rife Free100%895000
Futurio98%49100
Sinatra0%076400
Inspiro90%3173400
Graphene77%39711600
Hemingway90%70700
Nirvana95%6312900
Nisarg92%73600
One Page Express97%3831100
Page Builder Framework27%15040700
Bard97%336900
Airi77%35910300
Highlight100%33000
Newsup73%1475400
Atahualpa79%792000
BlankSlate69%16700
Mantra92%4944000
Iconic One96%75300
Travelify80%2004800
Parabola93%5643700
Radiate61%704400
Make50%33634300
Accelerate74%1435000
NewsMag64%1488100
Enigma77%1233500
Fukasawa69%532300
Weaver Xtreme17%3691,83300
Lovecraft91%67600
evolve53%71461300
Hitchcock98%69100
Poseidon69%1125000
Activello82%1553400
Education Hub58%1218600
Understrap79%1423700
Basic61%925700
Fluida92%4473700
Panoramic63%17710300
Astrid100%214000
Screenr69%25411000
Illdy73%37513500
Writee78%2085700
Kale58%18713500
HitMag49%14815800
News Portal53%20217500
Bulk98%96100
Donovan46%576700
Cenote99%308300
NewsCard14%4328200
Woostify0%056200
EmpowerWP92%26200
Crio0%082700
Bam0%028100
Orchid Store92%3312500
Calliope100%25000
Fairy0%024900
Signify Dark0%01000
Bravada93%4723100
Teluro100%392000
Blank Canvas0%010700
Twenty Twenty-Two100%202000
Catch Box98%249300
Graphy100%126000
Baskerville57%624500
Vogue58%22616200
Materialis43%29238900
Cream Magazine0%033200
ShoppingCart54%14912300
Skyline WP100%33000
Botiga50%26627200
Leaf65%864500
Moesia60%25316700
Minamaze41%13720100
Catch Responsive91%2512300
Ultra63%23713600
Ample68%1306100
Olsen Light47%10912700
CoverNews18%6932900
Envo Storefront100%78000
Amphibious100%96000
Avril100%133000
News Way90%10100
i-max41%26839900
Agama76%51416200
Optimizer62%25515000
SiteOrigin North52%15513800
eStore97%263600
Tortuga67%1075200
Edge95%164700
Bento42%21931400
Wellington85%1292200
Fotografie88%2733600
SpicePress70%2259300
Photograph82%1443100
Envo Shop100%83000
Yummy Recipe97%48100
Attitude73%1334900
Hiero84%1061900
Appointment68%26512100
Busiprof57%17513000
Dazzling99%245200
Esteem69%1205200
Pinnacle53%45439900
Rookie71%1536200
i-excel40%27943600
Leslie84%981800
Square25%9027700
Maxwell93%1441000
SiteOrigin Corp0%029200
Schema Lite0%023700
Online Shop41%25136400
Head Blog0%05800
Magbook92%2091800
Foodica0%024400
Envo eCommerce100%74000
Blossom Travel97%4801300
Vilva98%476800
Newsberg100%8000
PhotoFocus94%3001900
Chic Lite99%486200
Brite100%396000
Envo Shopper100%83000
Academica73%1646000
Arcade Basic86%1482400
Tracks47%9711000
Awaken64%1025700
Dynamic News Lite70%1134700
Smartline Lite69%1004400
Author42%598400
ColorNews52%12811600
Himalayas62%1529200
Allegiant35%11923000
SuperMag55%27922000
Specia80%1022400
Intentionally Blank45%4500
Education Base55%28823500
Anima96%4651900
Avant0%049100
Blossom Feminine97%4551100
Envo Magazine99%99100
Blossom Chic89%35400
Suki0%065700
Blossom Spa96%4901600
Fashion Diva90%37400
Educational Zone0%013500
ListingHive0%01500
Unite83%1903800
Interface60%1258200
Blackoot Lite84%611100
Pure & Simple83%1963800
Create93%1741300
Modern11%3328300
Auberge55%17313700
MH Newsdesk lite57%826000
i-craft35%25247900
Rocked95%3451500
Chosen40%568500
Appointment Blue75%18600
Agama Blue90%9100
Corporate Plus55%25420200
Vertex82%37800
Shopstar!61%18011400
SiteOrigin Unwind100%255000
Education Zone99%328100
Ascend48%57663100
Coldbox100%311000
Suffice50%21221200
Hamilton70%431800
Mission News0%028500
Kahuna96%4711900
Travel Agency99%311300
Visual Composer Starter0%036400
Blossom Fashion98%489900
Construction Field49%28629900
Miniva0%010200
Roseta0%049700
Newsphere1%141900
Pen92%4553800
GuCherry Blog50%13914100
Gridzone0%040000
Harrison98%135200
Open Shop0%039600
Newses92%1571200
Top Store38%13422800
Signify0%028700
BuddyX0%050800
Occasio0%013800
Deep0%016600
Big Store0%046800
EnterNews0%039100
MoreNews0%043300
Blogstream0%039800
Qi100%173000
Origami69%2038900
Catch Everest96%264900
Untitled91%65600
Catch Evolution96%223900
Base WP42%8712400
Catch Base98%263300
TopShop61%23714600
Masonic80%711700
Rowling66%482400
Gateway56%957400
Merlin86%1231900
Appointment Green95%21100
Bluestreet56%1239500
Emmet Lite59%21814800
Freesia Empire95%187800
Coral Dark69%693000
Business One Page96%3201200
Natural Lite81%1553600
Pixgraphy94%139800
Verbosa96%3831200
Gridbox65%914800
Rock Star94%3772400
HashOne32%10623200
Event81%1824100
Nikkon57%20415000
xMag56%745800
University Hub63%1518800
Napoli71%973900
Glob49%12713700
Septera61%29318300
Chronus0%015000
Type0%015900
Medical Circle15%8148700
Reykjavik0%051100
eCommerce Gem98%371400
North Shore75%9300
Easy Store0%039000
Rara Business97%3711100
MinimalistBlogger0%017000
Blossom Coach91%4774300
Perfect Portfolio92%3973100
School Zone100%43000
Chilly28%4110800
Blossom Pin96%4621600
Audioman0%033300
Blogrid0%017000
Skelementor0%01600
Flash Blog86%631000
Zita0%044000
Blossom Beauty89%34400
Blossom Recipe98%445700
Allium0%08600
Bold Photography94%3011600
Bizberg0%064900
Coming Soon Lite40%477100
Chaplin0%026700
Fascinate0%027100
Overlay1%377100
NewShop eCommerce0%0500
Arrival Me0%0600
Newsium0%039000
Docent0%029700
HardNews100%9000
TimesNews0%028500
CosmosWP0%081800
Construction Light0%070600
Polite0%022500
Newsever0%037100
Oasis100%29000
Conceptly100%134000
Newsbulk0%01000
Seedlet0%012300
Envo Online Store100%78000
Hello Fashion97%43100
Spintech100%102000
Agencyup69%713100
Posterity78%51314200
CoziPress100%118000
DarkNews0%043100
Dynamico0%017100
News Live85%18300
News Talk0%02200
ScapeShot84%2534700
Master0%07400
Pilcrow89%821000
iFeature64%20611500
Minimatica73%441600
BlogoLife73%933400
Simple Catch93%2131500
Spun96%72300
Alexandria68%1316000
zeeDynamic84%1162200
Suits91%51500
Bootstrap Basic83%671300
Wilson53%373200
Catch Kathmandu94%2781700
MyWiki60%453000
Ignite46%819600
Adventurous93%2681800
The Box70%933800
Garfunkel65%542800
Hoffman69%602600
Simple Life75%752500
Wallstreet57%18413600
ElitePress54%19116200
Patus51%958900
Ascent69%1185200
Courage69%1004400
WEN Business71%1515900
Leeway84%1162100
Chicago99%200100
Receptar42%557600
Apex43%598100
Silvia92%1961500
Appointment Red95%23100
Melos40%14021500
Photo Perfect87%921300
TheShop87%1311900
Clean Journal94%2561500
Viral37%11520200
MH TechMagazine80%4100
Codilight Lite50%929500
Elegant Pink98%286300
Integral47%24928400
Boston40%7010700
Gambit68%1075000
Davis48%111200
Metro Magazine97%307900
Wisteria61%483000
Supreme Directory41%202900
Bakes And Cakes97%309900
Construction Landing Page99%318100
Lawyer Landing Page95%3011500
Preschool and Kindergarten98%353700
Polestar73%2408600
Fashify80%661600
Alante51%15915200
Faith31%6715100
Juliet48%14315700
Oneline Lite57%17012700
Blog Way64%19310600
Deejay38%8313800
Portfolio Lite84%1372600
Treville77%1163400
Scaffold100%57000
BeOnePage69%26811500
Kokoro0%09100
Startup Blog0%016700
Trusted0%025200
Business Point91%2812700
Idyllic0%021800
PT Magazine0%032100
Transportex0%013800
CityLogic0%031700
Music Lite0%017000