WordPress.org

New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide
Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Twenty Seventeen94%68000
Twenty Nineteen100%86000
Twenty Sixteen100%81000
OceanWP95%1,1054800
Twenty Fifteen100%76000
Astra77%41011900
Twenty Eleven97%137100
Twenty Twelve97%76100
Twenty Fourteen100%107000
Storefront100%183000
Sydney100%486000
Twenty Ten97%91100
Twenty Thirteen97%77100
GeneratePress82%1793700
Zerif Lite91%4104000
ColorMag74%32411300
Shapely35%10619700
Hestia100%259000
Customizr60%61639000
Vantage89%5286000
OnePress67%30714500
Spacious75%2969500
Responsive74%2689100
Hueman96%6572400
Total36%12522300
Virtue57%41630300
Sparkling73%1655600
Mesmerize99%602600
MH Magazine lite64%1075900
Poseidon80%1142700
Shop Isle84%2464500
Ashe93%3272100
Graphene79%39510200
Iconic One97%75100
Frontier55%1028200
Hemingway63%553100
OneTone54%475391059
Lightning100%234000
Primer48%738100
Writee47%9911500
Flash83%3647100
One Page Express98%384400
Consulting51%16815400
Customify68%48622600
Neve68%1636800
Atahualpa79%792000
Mantra91%5114400
Tempera96%6342000
Accelerate78%2647200
NewsMag64%1488100
Nirvana96%6652400
Enigma73%2117500
Sela97%85200
evolve34%43980400
Write100%113000
Oblique99%121100
Llorix One Lite96%3291200
Nisarg85%681200
Activello79%1564000
Astrid99%215000
Illdy50%25025800
Kale54%16513600
Phlox4%461,34300
Orfeo100%12000
Stout0%0500
Mins0%0600
Escapade0%0600
Ascension0%0700
Velux0%0600
BlankSlate80%16400
Catch Box89%2252400
Leaf65%864500
Attitude70%1294900
Hiero83%1041900
Parabola93%5884300
Point74%2037100
Busiprof59%1187900
fruitful66%35517900
Arcade Basic88%1512000
Flat100%190000
Radiate72%1535800
Graphy99%132000
AccessPress Lite48%15216200
Make56%33625800
Baskerville61%673800
Moesia58%24817500
Fukasawa70%602300
AccessPress Parallax51%14112900
Weaver Xtreme18%3651,66500
Boutique83%5100
Minamaze62%31418300
Lovecraft62%512800
Catch Responsive95%2501100
Ultra63%23813300
Ample83%2765300
Sensible WP54%26121900
Tiny Framework97%84100
i-max41%26838500
Amadeus96%223800
Oria96%199700
Agama50%36935700
Argent99%107100
Optimizer63%25514500
ResponsiveBoat92%35300
Hitchcock57%352300
Olsen Light57%926700
Athena96%8892800
Square36%11220200
eStore100%404000
Education Hub64%1196300
IsleMag95%227700
Tempo43%12916100
UnderStrap84%1391700
Basic61%925800
Vogue64%21211600
Fluida57%31923300
Edge98%164000
Panoramic51%13412300
Screenr68%24911300
modernize97%36100
Wellington84%1122000
Activation80%4100
Dara91%65600
HitMag0%041600
Bulk100%96000
Page Builder Framework9%3638300
Donovan0%010600
SpicePress60%17711800
Bard99%238000
Cenote93%3442400
Materialis0%067400
CoverNews20%7028900
Airi0%027600
Scribbles0%0700
Highlight100%34000
Zakra91%2732700
Futurio100%49000
Hello Elementor0%02200
Fashionistas87%1171500
Appointment100%302000
Stork67%723400
Esteem81%2555700
Awaken63%1045900
Dynamic News Lite70%1134700
SiteOrigin North50%14714600
Tortuga79%1102900
Bento42%21931400
WP Bootstrap Starter85%711200
Online Shop0%060000
Head Blog0%05800
Rife Free99%885600
Pinnacle50%44042400
Rookie70%1476200
MH Newsdesk lite57%826000
i-excel41%28041500
Pixel-Linear39%24839700
AccessPress Store50%17617400
Allegiant36%11721000
Ribosome51%968800
Fotografie0%030300
Lodestar0%09800
Portfolio Press77%711900
Yoko97%108200
ColorWay27%15643900
Interface58%1218200
Tracks47%8710000
Avenue27%6216400
Auberge55%17514000
Smartline Lite69%1004400
FlyMag97%294700
ColorNews69%26611500
Himalayas76%2868800
Appointment Blue100%20000
Bluestreet96%94300
SuperAds Lite86%1131800
SuperMag57%27720600
Vertex82%37800
WordStar91%81800
Gardener28%5213400
Talon70%2379700
Shopper0%011500
Anima96%4651500
News Portal0%033900
Envo Magazine100%99000
Fagri100%10000
NewsCard14%4228000
Academica93%157800
Edin94%121600
Pure & Simple57%14510500
Wallstreet88%2793100
Cubic100%11000
Ascent70%1465800
WEN Business70%1495900
i-craft38%26544400
MH Cicero lite64%532900
Leslie87%971300
Appointment Green100%17000
West95%2061000
Agama Blue34%51000
Codilight Lite50%919000
Azera Shop74%2418000
Vega51%10810200
Specia100%108000
Maxwell79%1072600
StoreVilla44%12516100
Cronus46%829300
SiteOrigin Unwind49%12312800
Karuna89%67800
Education Base56%28821900
Lighthouse48%778400
Suffice56%27521200
Schema Lite0%023900
Bulk Shop100%11000
Chilly26%329400
EmpowerWP96%28100
iFeature74%41313600
BlogoLife73%933400
Origami69%2028800
Skip to toolbar