WordPress.org

New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide
Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Twenty Seventeen81%771800
Astra90%6146610
Twenty Twenty81%1172700
Twenty Twenty-One100%162000
OceanWP95%1,1845600
Hello Elementor100%23000
Twenty Nineteen88%1041400
GeneratePress94%2251300
Storefront97%191400
Twenty Sixteen87%811200
Neve74%41814000
Twenty Ten100%94000
Twenty Eleven98%139020
Twenty Twelve94%75220
Twenty Fourteen100%107000
Twenty Fifteen100%76000
Sydney84%4518200
ColorMag91%3433100
Hestia96%2641000
OnePress91%41833230
PopularFX47%708100
Go88%2973700
Customizr71%67026600
Twenty Thirteen100%79000
Vantage90%5225700
Spacious90%3563800
Total50%25525100
Shapely64%19810800
Ashe99%360100
Zakra77%2657600
Hueman91%7537300
Lightning97%327800
Customify82%59912600
Colibri WP99%395100
Kadence42%52172600
Responsive76%56917900
Virtue62%45527300
Phlox30%4421,03400
Mesmerize99%609500
Sparkling75%1685600
MH Magazine lite64%1055900
Flash70%1928000
Consulting52%17015500
Rife Free100%895000
Graphene77%39711600
Iconic One97%76200
Tempera96%6342000
Hemingway58%453020
Accelerate76%1444500
NewsMag64%1488100
Nirvana96%6662300
Poseidon69%1134900
Nisarg92%73600
Primer46%738700
Kale58%18713500
One Page Express97%383910
Page Builder Framework33%16834200
Bard98%244210
Airi80%3508400
Highlight100%33000
Futurio98%49100
Blocksy47%42849500
Sinatra0%076400
Newsup72%1425500
Atahualpa79%792000
BlankSlate80%16400
Mantra92%4944000
Travelify80%2004800
Parabola93%5643700
Point74%2036800
Radiate63%704000
Graphy100%126000
Make50%33633900
Baskerville57%624500
Enigma80%1273100
Fukasawa69%532300
Weaver Xtreme19%3721,64200
Lovecraft91%67600
evolve53%71461300
Hitchcock98%69100
Activello82%1553400
Education Hub57%1198620
UnderStrap93%1531000
Basic61%925700
Vogue58%22616000
Fluida92%4473700
Panoramic63%17710000
Astrid100%214000
Screenr69%25411000
Illdy73%37513500
Writee78%2085700
WP Bootstrap Starter74%692400
HitMag0%029700
News Portal0%037400
Bulk98%96100
Donovan0%012300
Cenote91%2822410
Materialis0%068100
NewsCard13%4228201
Escapade0%0600
Woostify0%047100
EmpowerWP92%26200
ShoppingCart54%14912200
Velux0%0600
Uptown Style0%0500
Lyrical0%0600
Bam0%027800
Orchid Store93%3312300
Envo Storefront100%78000
Calliope100%25000
Catch Box98%249300
Moesia60%25816700
AccessPress Parallax50%16816200
Minamaze41%13720100
Catch Responsive98%251300
Ample69%1305700
Olsen Light37%8514520
eStore99%263200
Bravada94%4733000
Leaf65%864500
Ultra63%23513620
i-max41%26839900
Optimizer62%25515000
Bento42%21931400
Wellington86%1302100
Fotografie88%2733600
SpicePress35%13024520
Photograph82%1443100
CoverNews18%6931900
Cream Magazine0%032500
Envo eCommerce100%74000
Amphibious100%96000
Envo Shop100%83000
Skyline WP100%33000
Signify Dark0%01000
Attitude72%1324910
Hiero84%1061900
Busiprof50%15115110
Dazzling99%245200
AccessPress Lite49%19420400
Agama76%51315810
SiteOrigin North53%15713700
Square26%9227400
Tortuga67%1085100
Edge94%162720
Schema Lite0%023700
Online Shop41%25136400
Head Blog0%06100
Foodica0%024400
Blossom Travel98%479510
Newsberg100%8000
Fairy0%024000
Appointment70%26411100
Arcade Basic86%1482400
Tracks47%9711000
Esteem69%1205200
Awaken64%1035700
Pinnacle53%46140500
Dynamic News Lite70%1134700
Rookie71%1536200
i-excel40%27943600
Leslie84%981800
ColorNews53%12811200
Himalayas63%1528800
Allegiant35%11923000
SuperMag55%27722020
Maxwell94%145900
Education Base55%28823500
SiteOrigin Corp0%029200
Envo Magazine99%99100
Magbook92%2091800
Vilva98%477800
PhotoFocus94%3001900
Avril99%132100
Teluro100%392000
Yoko100%76000
Colorway25%14644210
Academica73%1646000
Unite83%1903800
Interface60%1258200
Blackoot Lite84%611100
Create99%175100
Auberge55%17313700
Smartline Lite69%1004400
Author42%598400
MH Newsdesk lite57%826000
Sensible WP54%26122100
Rocked95%3431520
Vega52%11010100
Vertex77%35820
Specia100%102000
SiteOrigin Unwind54%13911500
Talon70%2369700
Suffice50%21020720
Anima99%479400
Avant0%048900
Blossom Feminine97%4551111
Blossom Chic90%36400
Fashion Diva90%38400
Gridzone0%040000
TimesNews0%028500
Open Shop0%031600
Top Store50%14214200
Yummy Recipe97%48100
Blank Canvas0%010700
Inspiro0%032700
Origami69%2038900
Base WP42%8712400
Modern11%3328300
i-craft35%25247900
AccessPress Store54%20416800
Chosen40%568500
Appointment Blue75%18600
Refur71%662600
Agama Blue90%9100
Corporate Plus55%25320210
Pixgraphy94%139800
Gridbox66%924700
Rock Star96%3771200
Shopstar!62%18011000
Nikkon57%20415000
Education Zone100%329000
Intentionally Blank100%7000
Ascend48%57663100
Coldbox100%311000
Septera62%29817420
Hamilton70%431800
Type0%015800
Medical Circle15%8148700
Mission News0%028500
Kahuna96%4711900
Travel Agency99%311300
Visual Composer Starter0%036200
Blossom Fashion97%489901
eCommerce Gem98%370410
Construction Field49%28530001
Blossom Pin97%4621300
Audioman0%033200
Suki0%060200
Blossom Spa95%4832010
Roseta0%049700
Blossom Recipe98%446700
Zigcy Lite0%034900
Allium0%08600
Newsphere1%141200
Pen92%4553800
Bold Photography94%3011600
Default Mag74%2368000
Chaplin0%026700
GuCherry Blog51%13913200
Crio0%078300
Overlay1%376900
NewShop eCommerce0%0500
Newsium0%038400
Harrison99%135100
Newsever0%037000
Conceptly100%134000
Signify0%028100
Deep0%016600
iFeature64%20611500
BlogoLife73%933400
Catch Everest97%264700
Catch Evolution96%223900
Suits91%51500
Wilson50%353220
Catch Kathmandu98%278400
Ignite46%819600
Adventurous98%268400
Garfunkel65%542800
BizVektor Global Edition100%207000
Wallstreet57%18413400
Catch Base98%263300
Masonic80%711700
Rowling66%482400
Gateway56%957400
Merlin86%1231900
Silvia92%1961500
Appointment Green95%21100
West95%2061000
Bluestreet57%1239200
Emmet Lite59%21814800
Freesia Empire95%187800
Coral Dark68%683010
Business One Page96%3191101
Natural Lite81%1553600
Verbosa96%3831200
HashOne42%10614900
Event81%1824100
xMag56%745700
University Hub62%1498820
Construction Landing Page99%318100
Napoli72%983800
Enlighten46%13916800
Chronus0%014500
Trusted0%025200
Business Point91%2812700
Idyllic0%021800
Reykjavik0%051100
Leto0%026300
North Shore75%9300
Easy Store0%039000
Rara Business96%3681121
MinimalistBlogger0%017000
Miniva0%010200
Balanced Blog0%05700
Blossom Coach95%4772500
Perfect Portfolio93%3972900
Envo Multipurpose99%216100
School Zone100%42000
Chilly29%4210700
Blogrid0%017000
Skelementor0%01600
Master Blog100%57000
Flash Blog92%65500
Zita0%043300
Minimal Grid78%1353700
New Blog96%127401
Blossom Beauty89%35400
JobScout93%3162100
Euphony92%3132700
Blossom PinIt93%31110
Consultup97%95200
Coming Soon Lite0%08200
Frontech0%05300
Attesa68%38918100
Fascinate0%027100
NewStore0%032000
FreeNews0%028300
Dosislite0%015900
Astral0%015200
ListingHive0%01500
HardNews100%9000
CosmosWP0%081700
Popularis Writer100%6000
Construction Light0%066600
Blossom Shop90%5315210
Refined Magazine0%039900
Oasis100%29000
Hantus100%128000
Newses91%1551202
Newslay0%01500
Envo Online Store100%78000
Hello Fashion97%43100
Spintech100%102000
EnterNews0%039000
Pilcrow89%821000
raindrops100%821000
Minimatica73%441600
Simple Catch99%213200
hero65%713700
Spun96%72300
Alexandria68%1316000
zeeDynamic84%1172200
MyWiki60%463000
Quality58%18613300
The Box70%933800
Hoffman69%602600
Simple Life75%752500
aReview92%2091800
ElitePress53%19116400
Ascent69%1185200
TopShop61%23714600
Full Frame98%246300
Courage69%1004400
WEN Business71%1515900
AccessPress Root49%22123100
Leeway84%1162100
AccessPress Mag32%17437800
Chicago99%200100
Receptar42%557600