New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide

Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Astra99%1,226300
Hello Elementor100%109000
Twenty Twenty-Four100%319000
Twenty Twenty-Three100%81000
GeneratePress100%403000
OceanWP100%1,597000
Twenty Seventeen100%95000
Twenty Twenty-One100%162000
Twenty Twenty-Two100%211000
Neve100%703000
Twenty Twenty100%145000
Kadence99%1,3852022
Storefront100%196001
Twenty Fifteen100%115000
Sydney100%1,070000
Twenty Sixteen100%93000
Hestia100%437004
Twenty Nineteen100%117000
Blocksy99%1,418601
PopularFX100%172000
Twenty Eleven100%172000
Lightning100%289000
Twenty Twelve100%88000
Twenty Fourteen100%135000
OnePress100%458000
Twenty Ten100%109000
Go100%349001
Inspiro99%493400
ColorMag100%561002
Colibri WP100%398000
Royal Elementor Kit100%35000
Vantage100%584000
Phlox99%1,485202
Ashe100%380000
Zakra99%445101
YITH Wonder100%262000
Customizr100%931000
Twenty Thirteen100%108000
Total99%732103
Customify100%740000
Responsive100%943000
Virtue100%710000
Hueman100%814000
Spacious100%398001
Shapely100%306000
Mesmerize100%614000
Rife Free100%894000
Woostify99%614100
Sinatra100%764000
Hemingway100%81000
Flash100%288001
Consulting100%329000
Page Builder Framework100%569000
Futurio100%50000
Newsup100%216000
Bravada100%516000
Botiga80%96423000
Extendable68%964400
Blogus100%209003
Graphene100%513000
BlankSlate100%29000
Iconic One100%82000
Parabola100%603000
Tempera100%628000
Radiate100%114000
Accelerate100%193000
Nirvana100%661000
Weaver Xtreme22%4881,76000
Hitchcock100%73000
Poseidon100%162000
Nisarg100%112000
Understrap99%180010
Screenr100%376000
Intentionally Blank100%9000
Kale39%12520000
One Page Express100%394000
HitMag35%10620000
Donovan100%124000
Bard100%347000
NewsCard27%8624000
Highlight100%33000
Crio28%22760000
Bam33%9620000
Calliope100%25000
TutorStarter73%25210053
Qi100%173000
Zeever45%638000
Raft49%9410000
Newsmatic19%8840000
Ace News15%3822000
Kubio97%3561000
Lovecraft100%72000
Education Hub61%1278000
CoverNews27%10930000
ListingHive100%15000
Fairy35%9718300
BizBoost28%3810000
Altr100%7000
Spacr100%8000
Variations12%4735600
Fukasawa100%75000
Fluida100%482000
Panoramic22%6222400
Cream Magazine100%344000
Newspaperex96%26100
Enwoo100%63000
Neve FSE100%100000
Make49%32935000
evolve55%75260000
Vogue39%15224000
News Portal13%4834000
Cenote100%311000
EmpowerWP100%27000
Orchid Store100%424000
Teluro100%393000
ChromeNews12%5440000
Intrace43%679000
Spectra One42%15322000
Vertice98%361000
Catch Box100%252000
Baskerville100%106000
Enigma38%6010000
Ultra28%10327000
SiteOrigin Corp20%5623000
Blossom Spa100%514000
ShoppingCart16%4223000
Avril100%133000
Signify Dark100%10000
Chic Lite100%497000
Brite100%396000
Blogstream24%10234000
BlogSite100%76000
Minamaze24%8026000
Catch Responsive63%17410000
Ample100%191000
SiteOrigin North41%11417000
Olsen Light37%8615000
Tortuga68%1095000
Maxwell36%5410000
Fotografie16%4926000
Materialis100%681000
Photograph15%2515000
Vilva100%492000
Skyline WP100%33000
News Way100%16000
Yuki Blogger100%12000
BlogArise100%212000
Jadro100%135000
Mindscape95%3491100
Blogier100%10000
Attitude72%1325000
Academica33%7315000
Busiprof31%11025000
Esteem60%1067000
Create73%1375000
Pinnacle94%7915000
Author78%1855000
Himalayas43%10414000
Square13%6545100
Refur100%92000
eStore45%11915000
Edge42%7110000
Education Zone100%359000
Education Base24%12340000
Wellington100%151000
Blossom Feminine100%475000
Online Shop19%11550000
SpicePress31%10323000
Magbook12%2720000
MinimalistBlogger13%2417000
Foodica33%9720000
Blossom Travel100%502000
Envo Storefront100%78000
Newses100%226000
PhotoFocus38%11920000
BuddyX46%31238000
Yummy Recipe100%56000
Occasio100%138000
Elevate WP100%355000
Startupzy33%449000
Flavita100%13000
Björk100%102000
Riverbank100%81000
Jaxon100%74000
Zino100%20000
Digital Newspaper18%8742000
Newscrunch69%32514600
Popularis Verse100%7000
Blogmate100%11000
Appointment51%20519000
Tracks23%6623000
Awaken100%156000
Dynamic News Lite56%917000
Smartline Lite100%145000
Rowling100%71000
ColorNews39%9415000
Chosen78%1785000
SuperMag32%15934000
Corporate Plus15%6639000
Rock Star14%5335000
Specia100%136000
SiteOrigin Unwind100%256000
Xmag34%5010000
Ascend35%40978000
Suffice100%424001
Hamilton100%60000
Kahuna18%8740000
Avant19%9340000
Travel Agency100%325000
Visual Composer Starter18%6530000
Miniva50%525000
Perfect Portfolio100%432000
Blossom Chic100%46000
Blossom Pin100%487000
Newsphere17%6834000
Pen100%490000
Envo eCommerce100%74000
Bizberg23%14950000
Chaplin100%267000
GuCherry Blog100%280000
Gridzone13%5439000
Harrison100%137000
Citadela67%1065000
Construction Light24%22170000
Open Shop12%4938000
Envo Shop100%83000
Newsberg100%8000
Top Store13%4835000
Posterity67%44621000
Bosa18%10750000
Dynamico100%171000
MoreNews11%4539000
SKT Coming Soon10%1615000
Ona32%14130000
Althea WP100%392000
Best Shop16%6837200
Gradiant100%174000
Pathway100%356000
Minimalist Newspaper58%564000
Newsment100%7000
Hugo WP100%395000
Oaknut100%77000
Fork100%82000
Greenshift20%7028000
ChromeBlog100%5000
Cube Blog100%72000
Newsair100%300000
Origami46%13216000
Catch Everest74%2037000
Untitled100%69000
Catch Evolution100%232000
Wilson100%68000
Drop100%71000
Interface56%1179000
Catch Base55%14812000
Modern85%2935000
Auberge70%24310000
Masonic100%88000
i-craft35%25850000
Gateway41%6910000
Appointment Blue100%24000
Appointment Green100%22000
Coral Dark100%99000
Business One Page100%340000
Natural Lite22%4115000
Pixgraphy31%4510020
Verbosa11%4136000
Gridbox100%139000
Gambit68%1075000
Event11%2320000
Shopstar!18%5324300
Nikkon16%5530000
University Hub17%3920000
Construction Landing Page69%23310000
Napoli34%469000
Preschool and Kindergarten72%26810000
Polestar68%21610000
Coldbox10%3128000
Chronus34%5010000
Type43%7310000
Medical Circle12%6850000
Reykjavik100%540000
Mission News12%4433000
CityLogic99%318300
Blossom Fashion100%507000
North Shore100%12000
NewsPaperly10%1817000
Construction Field15%8550000
Rara Business100%389000
Blossom Coach100%538000
School Zone100%43000
ResponsiveBlogily15%2716000
Audioman13%4229000
Blossom Mommy Blog100%38000
Koji100%111000
Blogrid47%8710000
Newspaperss73%27310000
Palmeria100%163000
Zita12%5843000
Miyazaki100%117000
Roseta20%9640000
Blossom Recipe100%462000
JobScout100%345000
Fashion Diva100%48000
Bold Photography12%3728000
Coming Soon Lite29%4010000
Overlay24%18260000
ArileWP40%6410000
HardNews100%9000
TimesNews36%9818000
CosmosWP15%11870000
Viral News23%11940000
Newsever10%3533000
Oasis100%29000
MagazineNP14%5031000
Conceptly100%134000
Signify31%8720000
Arkhe10%1716000
Spintech100%102000
Agencyup100%118000
PressBook12%4533000
DarkNews15%6740000
Bosa Charity100%53000
ScapeShot10%3027000
Envo Shopper100%83000
Zoologist100%18000
Namaha10%3028400
X-T923%4315000
ColorPress100%13000
Yuki13%8560500
Minimalist Writer100%27000
Ketos100%360000
Th Shop Mania13%3624100
Shopient100%31000
Travel Monster11%4942000
Elevated Lite33%4810000
General News100%6000
Inspiro Blocks23%6924000
Gutenify Base16%5328000
Blockscape100%164000
Frost100%196000
FotaWP21%13050400
AllX12%4836000
Ollie100%165000
Minimalistix17%3819000
Prespa21%9839000
Bloglo13%9064000
Blogvi100%9000
The Minimal Blogger83%501000
One Business Blocks0%014700
Sliding Door100%78000
RCG Forest100%68000
raindrops36%28953000
Simple Catch78%1785000
Asteroid26%3410000
Clean Retina58%14110000
zeeDynamic28%3810000