New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide

Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Astra100%973000
Hello Elementor100%85000
Twenty Twenty-Two100%212000
Twenty Twenty-One100%162000
Twenty Seventeen100%95000
OceanWP100%1,650000
Twenty Twenty100%145000
GeneratePress100%401000
Neve99%684200
Twenty Nineteen100%118000
Storefront100%196000
Twenty Sixteen100%93000
Twenty Twenty-Three100%81000
Twenty Eleven100%172000
Twenty Twelve100%89000
Twenty Fourteen100%135000
Twenty Fifteen100%116000
Sydney97%8542100
Hestia100%293000
Blocksy100%1,202000
PopularFX100%172000
Kadence100%1,347000
Twenty Ten100%109000
ColorMag100%378000
OnePress100%457000
Go100%348000
Lightning100%386000
Shapely100%306000
Customizr100%931000
Vantage100%583000
Ashe100%379000
Zakra100%397000
Colibri WP100%397000
Twenty Thirteen100%108000
Spacious100%398000
Total100%679000
Phlox100%1,484000
Customify100%739000
Inspiro100%382000
Hueman100%814000
Responsive100%771000
Virtue100%710000
Flash100%288000
Consulting100%327000
Mesmerize100%614000
Rife Free100%893000
Sinatra66%51025400
Newsup100%210000
Hemingway100%81000
Sparkling55%1259900
MH Magazine lite100%164000
Page Builder Framework69%38716800
Airi67%31215100
Futurio100%50000
Woostify63%36420900
Crio0%082700
Bravada100%505000
Blank Canvas100%107000
Graphene90%4664700
BlankSlate100%27000
Mantra92%4954100
Iconic One100%78000
Parabola91%5524900
Tempera96%6072100
Radiate50%575800
Make37%24743200
Accelerate62%1217200
NewsMag36%8214700
Nirvana91%6055500
Fukasawa100%75000
Weaver Xtreme16%3471,822028
Lovecraft100%72000
evolve55%73459000
Hitchcock100%73000
Poseidon56%917100
Nisarg84%951700
Education Hub44%9011700
Understrap83%14713217
Fluida100%482000
Panoramic18%4823200
Astrid100%217000
Screenr96%3621220
Illdy9%4346700
Kale24%7624620
One Page Express100%394000
HitMag0%030300
Donovan81%1012300
Bard100%348000
Cenote90%2832800
NewsCard0%032600
Highlight100%33000
Cream Magazine100%341000
Bam0%028400
Orchid Store100%372000
Calliope100%25000
Fairy0%027700
Teluro100%392000
Botiga29%23961100
Envo Shopper100%83000
ChromeNews7%2839100
Royal Elementor Kit100%35000
Atahualpa71%712800
Enigma29%4511300
Activello100%189000
Vogue35%13625900
News Portal5%1836100
CoverNews8%2735500
EmpowerWP100%28000
Signify Dark100%10000
Brite100%396000
News Way100%16000
Catch Box85%2163600
Graphy24%309600
Baskerville100%106000
Writee50%13413100
ShoppingCart6%1425800
Avril100%133000
Blogstream8%4556700
Qi100%173000
Leaf64%854600
Moesia46%19323000
Minamaze22%7126700
Catch Responsive43%11715700
Ultra24%8828500
Ample88%1692200
Olsen Light31%7116500
Fotografie12%3527400
Materialis89%6097200
ListingHive100%15000
Skyline WP100%33000
Chic Lite100%497000
Zeever4%513900
i-max35%24045600
Agama19%13158400
SiteOrigin North42%12117400
eStore45%11915000
Tortuga55%897000
Edge30%5112000
Maxwell4%514900
Wellington53%817000
SpicePress33%10321700
Photograph6%916600
Blossom Spa100%514000
Blossom Travel100%501000
Envo Storefront100%78000
Vilva100%492000
PhotoFocus10%2929000
Yummy Recipe100%56000
TutorStarter56%19500149
Newsment100%7000
Attitude63%1156700
Appointment42%16122600
Busiprof34%10420200
Dazzling59%14610100
Tracks21%6123500
Esteem57%997300
Pinnacle85%72312000
Author61%1439100
Rookie88%1912400
i-excel28%20553700
Leslie68%803600
ColorNews38%9215200
Himalayas41%9914500
Square12%5140000
Intentionally Blank100%9000
Education Base16%8244100
Anima0%048400
SiteOrigin Corp0%029200
Online Shop0%061500
Envo Magazine100%100000
Head Blog100%58000
Magbook0%022700
Suki0%065700
Foodica0%029700
Envo eCommerce100%74000
Educational Zone0%013900
Newses91%1581500
Envo Shop100%83000
Newsberg100%8000
Unite85%1953300
Arcade Basic55%967600
Awaken70%1104600
Create57%1087900
Dynamic News Lite50%827900
Smartline Lite100%145000
Allegiant15%4930000
SuperMag30%14835100
Corporate Plus14%6139500
Specia100%136000
SiteOrigin Unwind77%1974055
Napoli0%013600
Education Zone81%2915700
Ascend9%1021,08700
Suffice84%3596500
Hamilton100%60000
Kahuna17%8140400
Avant17%8240900
Travel Agency100%322000
Blossom Feminine100%474000
Visual Composer Starter0%036500
MinimalistBlogger0%018900
Miniva0%010200
Blossom Chic100%46000
Skelementor100%16000
Fashion Diva100%48000
Pen100%490000
GuCherry Blog100%280000
Gridzone0%061300
Construction Light0%076900
Open Shop0%039700
BuddyX54%31726401
Occasio100%138000
Dynamico100%171000
ScapeShot0%030000
Zoologist100%18000
Elevate WP100%349000
Extendable0%010800
Flavita100%13000
Minimalist Newspaper0%09600
Origami42%12217100
Untitled100%71000
Interface52%1089900
Pure & Simple34%7815600
Catch Base45%11815000
Modern66%21510700
Auberge36%11120400
Masonic48%424600
Rowling100%71000
MH Newsdesk lite31%439900
i-craft31%23352500
Gateway41%6810100
Chosen61%1418700
Appointment Blue100%24000
Appointment Green100%22000
Agama Blue100%10000
Freesia Empire42%8011500
Codilight Lite0%018700
Pixgraphy0%014700
Gridbox0%013900
Rock Star0%040300
Vertex100%45000
Shopstar!0%029400
Nikkon0%035400
University Hub0%023900
Coldbox0%031100
Septera10%4543100
Chronus0%015000
Medical Circle0%056800
Reykjavik75%41011940
Mission News0%037400
Personalblogily0%020200
Blossom Fashion100%506000
North Shore100%12000
Construction Field0%058500
Rara Business100%389000
Blossom Coach100%531000
Perfect Portfolio100%433000
School Zone100%43000
Blossom Pin100%486000
Audioman0%033200
Blogrid0%018800
Master Blog100%57000
Newspaper Lite0%040300
Zita0%044000
Roseta0%049600
Blossom Recipe100%462000
Newsphere17%6633900
Bold Photography0%031700
Bizberg0%065100
Chaplin100%267000
Overlay12%9168800
Arrival Me100%6000
Harrison100%137000
TimesNews29%8220600
CosmosWP0%081800
Citadela55%876900
Newsever0%035600
Refined Magazine0%039900
MagazineNP0%036100
Conceptly100%134000
Top Store0%036500
Signify0%028700
Seedlet100%123000
Spintech100%102000
Agencyup100%108000
Posterity67%441650149
Bosa0%060400
MoreNews0%042200
Althea WP100%392000
SplashNews100%9000
Gradiant100%174000
BlogSite81%610014
Pathway100%350000
Startupzy0%013500
News Hunt100%19000
Master100%74000
Pilcrow100%92000
BlogoLife62%804700
Simple Catch71%1636500
Catch Everest65%1789500
Catch Evolution75%1745800
Bootstrap Basic75%602000
Wilson100%68000
Base WP22%4616500
Catch Kathmandu74%2217400
MyWiki100%75000
Ignite58%15510900
Adventurous72%2077900
Garfunkel100%81000
Hoffman50%424300
Simple Life83%721200
Wallstreet47%17119210
Ascent39%6510500
TopShop21%7930400
WEN Business41%8913200
Leeway46%637400
Apex23%5017700
Merlin38%538900
Appointment Red100%24000
Melos14%6038000
Photo Perfect69%823600
Clean Journal47%12514600
Bluestreet45%9712300
Viral6%2440300
Emmet Lite46%16520100
Coral Dark62%6223013
Elegant Pink84%2504700
Business One Page100%340000
Natural Lite0%019100
Eightmedi Lite0%027800
Integral26%13739400
Boston0%017700
Verbosa1%140000
HashOne0%045100
Gambit56%896800
Event0%022300
Metro Magazine100%324000
Wisteria38%294900
Xmag7%1014000
Bakes And Cakes100%326000
Construction Landing Page63%21012300
Lawyer Landing Page77%2517300
Preschool and Kindergarten70%25910900
Polestar61%19912700
Fashify100%82000
Glob1%126300
Alante0%031300
Faith27%6918800
Blog Way100%299000
Portfolio Lite100%163000
Treville42%638700
Trusted0%025200
Business Point100%308000
Type0%017300
Idyllic100%218000
Transportex61%835100
CityLogic100%316000
eCommerce Gem73%27410100
Savona0%020600
Easy Store0%039200
Stacy4%412700
Balanced Blog100%57000
Podcast0%023500
Lawyer Zone0%058800
My Music Band0%033800
Chilly21%3112000
Landing Pageasy0%022500
Blossom Mommy Blog100%38000
Koji87%971400
Newspaperss58%21995065
Palmeria100%163000
Restaurant Recipe0%058900
Flash Blog0%014400
The Conference100%384000
Miyazaki79%932400
Minimal Grid65%1708800
New Blog0%013700
BlogFeedly0%024100
Blossom Beauty100%45000
JobScout83%2898048
Euphony0%034000
Getwid Base5%715800
Sports Club Lite0%09600
Sirat0%076900
GloriaFood Restaurant0%022400
Builders Landing Page57%322400
Magazine News Byte0%059500
Blossom PinIt100%40000
Noto Simple100%43000
Consultup100%98000
Coming Soon Lite0%012500
Popularis100%73000
Attesa100%571000
Fascinate100%280000
Elegant Portfolio70%17700
NewStore0%032100
BlogMagazine0%046400
FabMasonry100%4000
FreeNews48%13415100
ArileWP0%016200
NewShop eCommerce100%5000
Astral0%015600
HoneyPress40%16124120
ePortfolio0%029500
Newsium0%041300