New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide

Plugin Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Elementor Website Builder – More than Just a Page Builder93%2,08972177
Contact Form 798%437401
Yoast SEO94%1,850911325
Classic Editor100%28000
WooCommerce99%11,4651358302
Akismet Anti-spam: Spam Protection100%222000
Contact Form by WPForms – Drag & Drop Form Builder for WordPress99%2,541100
All-in-One WP Migration97%273700
Really Simple SSL83%85817922
LiteSpeed Cache9%1141,251158
Jetpack – WP Security, Backup, Speed, & Growth98%6,52964227
Wordfence Security – Firewall, Malware Scan, and Login Security23%6792,0950251
Yoast Duplicate Post84%1110019
Site Kit by Google – Analytics, Search Console, AdSense, Speed86%988349826
UpdraftPlus: WordPress Backup & Migration Plugin69%1,37848922204
WP Mail SMTP by WPForms – The Most Popular SMTP and Email Log Plugin92%1,0768081
WordPress Importer100%53000
All in One SEO – Best WordPress SEO Plugin – Easily Improve SEO Rankings & Increase Traffic97%2,73055919
Duplicate Page100%26000
MonsterInsights – Google Analytics Dashboard for WordPress (Website Stats Made Easy)78%2,3131488495
Redirection90%5816000
Rank Math SEO with AI SEO Tools85%2,61617214271
Advanced Editor Tools99%110001
Classic Widgets100%5000
Limit Login Attempts Reloaded23%14046760
WPCode – Insert Headers and Footers + Custom Code Snippets – WordPress Code Manager97%1,3233800
MC4WP: Mailchimp for WordPress94%2970026
Advanced Custom Fields (ACF)57%6664401832
Essential Addons for Elementor – Best Elementor Templates, Widgets, Kits & WooCommerce Builders2%512,76700
Elementor Header & Footer Builder14%4628800
WP Super Cache89%4384449
Starter Templates — Elementor, WordPress & Beaver Builder Templates0%074000
Speed Optimizer – The All-In-One WordPress Performance-Boosting Plugin100%323000
Loco Translate96%4621620
Duplicator – WordPress Migration & Backup Plugin75%89028920
Popup Builder by OptinMonster – WordPress Popups for Optins, Email Newsletters and Lead Generation32%9940214
Disable Comments – Remove Comments & Stop Spam [Multi-Site Support]51%696600
WPS Hide Login92%26200
WP Fastest Cache90%1351005
XML Sitemap Generator for Google68%11738150
Hostinger0%019900
CookieYes – Cookie Banner for Cookie Consent (Easy to setup GDPR/CCPA Compliant Cookie Notice)100%872000
Smush – Optimize, Compress and Lazy Load Images37%3355541134
Better Search Replace100%57000
Regenerate Thumbnails100%73000
ManageWP Worker100%35000
Loginizer2%844200
ElementsKit Elementor addons31%4481,02309
Custom Post Type UI83%4508843
SVG Support30%4720096
Smash Balloon Social Photo Feed – Best Social Feed Plugin for WordPress96%9113700
One Click Demo Import5%921100
WP-Optimize – Cache, Compress images, Minify & Clean database to boost page speed & performance19%229962417
Cookie Notice & Compliance for GDPR / CCPA48%186121382
W3 Total Cache24%5921,9231413
Autoptimize32%12126341
Security Optimizer – The All-In-One WordPress Protection Plugin100%312000
Envato Elements – Photos & Elementor Templates59%312100
EWWW Image Optimizer38%2743312127
All-In-One Security (AIOS) – Security and Firewall30%5541,0962450
Redux Framework25%24174800
WP Multibyte Patch100%10001
Website Builder by SeedProd — Theme Builder, Landing Page Builder, Coming Soon Page, Maintenance Mode80%1,5633363221
Breadcrumb NavXT92%1961700
Maintenance100%59000
Solid Security – Password, Two Factor Authentication, and Brute Force Protection26%6021,43031324
Smart Slider 3100%12000
Safe SVG75%18006
Code Snippets100%481000
YITH WooCommerce Wishlist100%586000
Complianz – GDPR/CCPA Cookie Consent99%1,386591
Google Listings & Ads2%141,22000
WooCommerce Stripe Payment Gateway39%2884051839
Imagify – Optimize Images & Convert WebP | Compress Images Easily69%468182225
Sucuri Security – Auditing, Malware Scanner and Security Hardening30%194418153
WooCommerce Shipping & Tax2%954100
Ninja Forms Contact Form – The Drag and Drop Form Builder for WordPress75%1,018108312
TablePress – Tables in WordPress made easy73%40214412
Flamingo100%102000
Hello Dolly100%5000
Antispam Bee100%102000
The Events Calendar86%2,4163282824
Polylang100%534000
Popup Maker – Popup for opt-ins, lead gen, & more100%852002
Premium Addons for Elementor2%422,48500
User Role Editor100%252003
Page Builder by SiteOrigin97%548960
WooPayments: Integrated WooCommerce Payments1%62,20310
LightStart – Maintenance Mode, Coming Soon and Landing Page Builder68%18652035
MailPoet – Newsletters, Email Marketing, and Automation21%4971,9042937
GTM4WP – A Google Tag Manager (GTM) plugin for WordPress3%724200
Ocean Extra26%5491,580110
Disable Gutenberg100%86000
Facebook for WooCommerce5%1123502
MainWP Child – Securely Connects Sites to the MainWP WordPress Manager Dashboard25%17153203
Meta Box – WordPress Custom Fields Framework30%5112400
Under Construction93%1751300
Broken Link Checker76%40412303
Post Types Order79%39307
BackWPup – WordPress Backup Plugin98%1,0212210
Joinchat71%181404
WooCommerce PayPal Payments35%28553874
Spectra – WordPress Gutenberg Blocks40%6718631710
Kirki Customizer Framework62%1086400
Easy WP SMTP by SendLayer – WordPress SMTP and Email Log Plugin7%6185900
Enable Media Replace27%358359
Slider, Gallery, and Carousel by MetaSlider – Responsive WordPress Slideshows100%652000
SiteOrigin Widgets Bundle29%30976800
Simple Custom CSS and JS68%933804
WP-PageNavi100%50000
WP Shortcodes Plugin — Shortcodes Ultimate39%38762004
WP Statistics32%2865942317
Creative Mail – Easier WordPress & WooCommerce Email Marketing9%1501160
Contact Form 7 Database Addon – CFDB7100%20000
GA Google Analytics – Connect Google Analytics to WordPress74%1003032
Translate WordPress with GTranslate45%120139010
ExactMetrics – Google Analytics Dashboard for WordPress (Website Stats Plugin)47%1,3521,54517
SiteGuard WP Plugin6%1018300
WordPress Gallery Plugin – NextGEN Gallery61%604325151
Category Order and Taxonomy Terms Order100%37000
Header Footer Code Manager0%010200
Click to Chat – HoliThemes57%186106129
Meta pixel for WordPress100%7000
Limit Login Attempts100%58000
Easy Table of Contents22%124427019
Forminator – Contact Form, Payment Form & Custom Form Builder44%2,0511,594181,081
Really Simple CAPTCHA100%5000
Checkout Field Editor (Checkout Manager) for WooCommerce25%3510600
Page Builder Gutenberg Blocks – CoBlocks54%9827237813
AMP32%33972753
Font Awesome0%0178033
Max Mega Menu27%136367130
Password Protected – Ultimate Plugin to Password Protect Your WordPress Content with Ease36%2923128
Mailchimp for WooCommerce71%1866906
AddToAny Share Buttons95%89013
Converter for Media – Optimize images | Convert WebP & AVIF100%208000
Migration, Backup, Staging – WPvivid81%53498729
Gutenberg Blocks by Kadence Blocks – Page Builder Features99%2,158300
Head, Footer and Post Injections38%233800
WP Form Builder by Fluent Forms for Contact Forms, Quiz & Survey Forms1%92,867025
Happy Addons for Elementor1%61,96505
Intuitive Custom Post Order14%21300
Admin Menu Editor0%0009
Honeypot for Contact Form 785%23004
WP Go Maps (formerly WP Google Maps)32%4488941363
Pinterest for WooCommerce74%2809500
WP Reset – Most Advanced WordPress Reset Tool59%703046
POST SMTP – The #1 WordPress SMTP Plugin with Advanced Email Logging and Delivery Failure Notifications50%2881142252
Formidable Forms – Contact Form, Survey, Quiz, Payment, Calculator Form & Custom Form Builder51%9318421624
Black Studio TinyMCE Widget100%23000
PDF Invoices & Packing Slips for WooCommerce47%295637267
CMB276%12320018
Otter Blocks – Gutenberg Blocks, Page Builder for Gutenberg Editor & FSE3%391,91000
Widgets for Google Reviews2%526000
Child Theme Configurator75%2361075
Force Regenerate Thumbnails19%104014
Custom Fonts – Host Your Fonts Locally16%2312800
Ad Inserter – Ad Manager & AdSense Ads100%1,064000
Newsletter – Send awesome emails from WordPress93%52625615
Health Check & Troubleshooting86%25028110
WebP Express100%11000
HubSpot – CRM, Email Marketing, Live Chat, Forms & Analytics27%215700
PDF Embedder12%1696226
ShortPixel Image Optimizer – Optimize Images, Convert WebP & AVIF30%22353250
Table of Contents Plus94%106420
Variation Swatches for WooCommerce0%0247010
Metform Elementor Contact Form Builder1%11,02900
Translate Multilingual sites – TranslatePress30%19946710
Easy Updates Manager57%303360189
Instant Indexing for Google0%094041
Nextend Social Login and Register2%649000
Breeze – WordPress Cache Plugin0%034100
Royal Elementor Addons and Templates47%1,1501,307510
Gutenberg99%2,6961158
Widget Importer & Exporter84%21400
Jetpack Boost – Website Speed, Performance and Critical CSS81%78118040
WP Migrate Lite – WordPress Migration Made Easy2%1173341
Redirection for Contact Form 72%751400
GDPR Cookie Compliance (CCPA, DSGVO, Cookie Consent)38%147166074
Duplicate Post71%2492292
Pretty Links – Affiliate Links, Link Branding, Link Tracking & Marketing Plugin5%571,11805
OMGF | GDPR/DSGVO Compliant, Faster Google Fonts. Easy.100%184000
Imsanity13%149400
ReCaptcha v2 for Contact Form 791%41400
Simple Custom Post Order42%101400
Favicon by RealFaviconGenerator62%311900
Velvet Blues Update URLs100%50000
SEOPress – On-site SEO98%1,5802311
Templately – Gutenberg & Elementor Template Library: 5000+ Free & Pro Ready Templates & Cloud!0%042400
Members – Membership & User Role Editor Plugin91%5915200
Astra Widgets63%523027
WP Rollback – Rollback Plugins and Themes100%39000
Sticky Header Effects for Elementor50%315250
Popup Builder – Create highly converting, mobile friendly marketing popups.3%1660200
LoginPress | wp-login Custom Login Page Customizer4%1538510
WooCommerce Cart Abandonment Recovery75%1885614
Easy FancyBox – WordPress Lightbox Plugin16%4223100
CMP – Coming Soon & Maintenance Plugin by NiteoThemes0%052100
Post Duplicator84%32600
Simple History – user activity log, audit tool36%2393271091
Header and Footer Scripts0%02403
WooCommerce Google Analytics Integration2%16300
WP Crontrol50%626400
Paid Membership Plugin, Ecommerce, User Registration Form, Login Form, User Profile & Restrict Content – ProfilePress3%904,02800
Unlimited Elements For Elementor (Free Widgets, Addons, Templates)97%1,6324120
Orbit Fox by ThemeIsle58%26413206
Photo Gallery by 10Web – Mobile-Friendly Image Gallery5%641,38000
Backuply – Backup, Restore, Migrate and Clone0%020600
White Label CMS0%020806
Floating Chat Widget: Contact Chat Icons, WhatsApp, Telegram Chat, Line Messenger, WeChat, Email, SMS, Call Button – Chaty8%4050600
PHP Compatibility Checker40%1810116
Activity Log35%68105026
Click To Chat App39%10014389
Simple Page Ordering30%61400
WP Mail Logging35%6412100
SSL Insecure Content Fixer100%75000
Cyr-To-Lat0%07500
WooCommerce PayPal Checkout Payment Gateway73%2358221
WooCommerce Checkout & Funnel Builder by CartFlows – Create High Converting Stores For WooCommerce5%811,524322
Adminimize97%201410
YITH WooCommerce Compare100%352000
FluentSMTP – WP Mail SMTP, Amazon SES, SendGrid, MailGun and Any SMTP Connector Plugin0%022100
WP Activity Log11%2412,0114266
User Feedback – Create Interactive Feedback Form, User Surveys, and Polls in Seconds0%090900
Ultimate Member – User Profile, Registration, Login, Member Directory, Content Restriction & Membership Plugin57%1,35718894821
Page Links To100%28000
MW WP Form9%1617900
Customizer Export/Import10%21900
User Switching100%14000
WooSidebars9%77800
SiteOrigin CSS89%1461800
WordPress Popular Posts52%1159095
Image Optimization by Optimole – Lazy Load, CDN, Convert WebP & AVIF100%413000
Simple 301 Redirects by BetterLinks0%00027
Spam protection, Anti-Spam, FireWall by CleanTalk11%5847008
GenerateBlocks40%23435800
WPFront Scroll Top10%1110100
TinyPNG – JPEG, PNG & WebP image compression66%11338219
AI Powered Starter Templates by Kadence WP0%019400
Post Type Switcher100%14000
reCaptcha by BestWebSoft26%11835200
Fonts Plugin | Google Fonts Typography69%1727500
Responsive Lightbox & Gallery50%41041970
Post Views Counter47%8563547
Simple Custom CSS Plugin73%11400
Variation Swatches for WooCommerce by CartFlows0%017600
Recent Posts Widget With Thumbnails40%304500
ACF Content Analysis for Yoast SEO0%0018
Blocksy Companion53%3922380106
Anti-Malware Security and Brute-Force Firewall37%8983272
Smash Balloon Social Post Feed91%1,18411708
Hide My WP Ghost – Security Plugin0%087200
Search Regex56%21116100
Query Monitor87%3073806
Page Builder: Pagelayer – Drag and Drop website builder0%030700
Menu Icons by ThemeIsle21%173647021
TikTok0%0208
Insert Headers And Footers0%06700
Custom Post Type Permalinks6%11800
FileBird – WordPress Media Library Folders & File Manager29%1071460127
Jeg Elementor Kit0%01,41800
bbPress96%1,3220054
Qi Addons For Elementor0%01,58000
Instant Images – One Click Image Uploads from Unsplash, Openverse, Pixabay and Pexels15%3117940
Head & Footer Code27%220062
Search & Replace55%604900
One Click Accessibility31%391088
Best WordPress Gallery Plugin – FooGallery29%36689910
The SEO Framework – Fast, Automated, Effortless.10%65581264
Statify3%130018
FiboSearch – Ajax Search for WooCommerce17%59226469
SpeedyCache – Cache, Optimization, Performance0%040508
reSmush.it : The original free image compressor and optimizer plugin0%09702
Facebook Chat Plugin – Live Chat Plugin for WordPress0%00038
Conditional Fields for Contact Form 796%58200
Social Media Share Buttons & Social Sharing Icons97%8027140
Image Widget85%29500
Simple Lightbox51%340034
Beaver Builder – WordPress Page Builder38%52986420
AddQuicktag100%58000
CAPTCHA 4WP – Antispam CAPTCHA solution for WordPress4%824500
XML Sitemap & Google News9%2122610
Layout Grid Block100%38000
WP-Sweep20%145800
Gallery Plugin for WordPress – Envira Photo Gallery16%5932400
WebSub (FKA. PubSubHubbub)0%04600
Elementor Custom Skin30%286700
WP Content Copy Protection & No Right Click0%09300
Burst Statistics – Privacy-Friendly Analytics for WordPress74%2789220
Widget Logic82%24500
Make Column Clickable Elementor0%0007
Stripe Payments For WooCommerce by Checkout Plugins0%044402
Redis Object Cache7%9111016
Advanced File Manager0%04900
WooCommerce Multilingual & Multicurrency with WPML84%5605494
Ads.txt Manager0%03800
WordPress.com Editing Toolkit99%706100
Simple Social Icons77%672000
Social Sharing Plugin – Sassy Social Share64%20110551
Widget Options – The #1 WordPress Widget & Block Control Plugin0%067200
Page scroll to id5%11019
Custom Sidebars – Dynamic Sidebar Widget Area Manager27%5214600
Advanced Order Export For WooCommerce47%238179694
iubenda | All-in-one Compliance for GDPR / CCPA Cookie Consent + more7%16227011
Page Optimize100%29000
BuddyPress94%3,162181130
YARPP – Yet Another Related Posts Plugin42%7410600
VK All in One Expansion Unit0%063000
Custom Twitter Feeds – A Tweets Widget or X Feed Widget98%8921701
BBQ Firewall – Fast & Powerful Firewall Security65%392100
Extendify — Gutenberg Patterns and Templates92%3142600
Disable and Remove Google Fonts100%7000
WP Downgrade | Specific Core Version0%02700
Content Views – Post Grid & Filter, Recent Posts, Category Posts, & More (Gutenberg Blocks and Shortcode)6%30512027
Web Stories77%1,8834925015
Invisible reCaptcha for WordPress55%241900
ShareThis Dashboard for Google Analytics0%014300
Menu Image, Icons made easy13%64300
YITH WooCommerce Quick View100%314000
Performance Lab45%647900
Cloud Templates & Patterns collection9%26710221
Admin Columns70%42117600
Lightbox & Modal Popup WordPress Plugin – FooBox4%412500
WP-PostViews50%3113018
404 to 301 – Redirect, Log and Notify 404 Errors47%374039
FileOrganizer – Manage WordPress and Website Files15%95200
Image Optimizer by Elementor – Compress, Resize and Optimize Images0%020900
Easy HTTPS Redirection (SSL)7%22900
Essential Blocks – Page Builder Gutenberg Blocks, Patterns & Templates7%991,357023
Enable jQuery Migrate Helper11%86600
Advanced Access Manager – Restricted Content, Users & Roles, Enhanced Security and More9%5153200
Relevanssi – A Better Search100%525003
Real Cookie Banner: GDPR & ePrivacy Cookie Consent95%1,0134526
SEO Plugin by Squirrly SEO3%582,231011
Smart Custom 404 error page [404page]97%45100
Nginx Helper7%1013400
Advanced Ads – Ad Manager & AdSense100%1,006000
Show Current Template0%01300
TI WooCommerce Wishlist59%261425134
Everest Forms – Build Contact Forms, Surveys, Polls, Application Forms, and more with Ease!1%133,16400
NitroPack – Cache & Speed Optimization for Core Web Vitals, Defer CSS & JavaScript, Lazy load Images0%0120253
Table Rate Shipping Method for WooCommerce by Flexible Shipping3%1656900
a3 Lazy Load84%1471712
BackUpWordPress76%2036103
Email Address Encoder94%47300
GiveWP – Donation Plugin and Fundraising Platform100%4,987000
Contact Form 7 – Dynamic Text Extension0%014100
Login Lockdown – Protect Login Form0%04000
PDF Flipbook, 3D Flipbook – DearFlip0%012200
AMP for WP – Accelerated Mobile Pages2%191,776018
Floating Notification Bar, Sticky Menu on Scroll, Announcement Banner, and Sticky Header for Any Theme – My Sticky Bar (formerly myStickymenu)2%534400
Fixed Widget and Sticky Elements for WordPress45%172100
Template Kit – Import0%04400
Download Manager99%674500
Edit Author Slug32%1828210
Jetpack Protect62%52931720
Plugin for Google Reviews55%362603
Mercado Pago payments for WooCommerce1%157000
GDPR/CCPA Cookie Consent Banner32%5812600
Robin image optimizer — save money on image compression100%450000
Social Icons Widget & Block by WPZOOM0%014800
Crowdsignal Forms100%281000
Connect Polylang for Elementor16%136900
Shortcodes and extra features for Phlox theme0%02,15800
Import any XML or CSV File to WordPress8%58704012
Hummingbird – Optimize Speed, Enable Cache, Minify CSS & Defer Critical JS14%2219126532
WP Force SSL & HTTPS SSL Redirect100%17000
AI Powered Marketing0%04900
Schema & Structured Data for WP & AMP23%6421900
String locator9%1111600
Cookie banner plugin for WordPress – Cookiebot CMP by Usercentrics93%5733617
Asset CleanUp: Page Speed Booster27%15944500
GoSMTP – SMTP for WordPress0%010000
Async JavaScript100%178000
LazyLoad Plugin – Lazy Load Images, Videos, and Iframes54%171400
Disable Admin Notices individually0%022100
Custom Permalinks0%05300
Custom Product Tabs for WooCommerce69%652720
LuckyWP Table of Contents100%151000
ThemeGrill Demo Importer0%0204048
Parsi Date4%37900
Pods – Custom Content Types and Fields57%1,3449216543
PublishPress Future: Schedule Changes to WordPress Posts100%241000
Local Google Fonts65%261400
PHP Code Widget100%9000
Simple Local Avatars43%243200
Payment Plugins for Stripe WooCommerce17%1223714268
Widget CSS Classes72%320013
LoginWP (Formerly Peter's Login Redirect)34%5811700
Customizable WordPress Gallery Plugin – Modula Image Gallery0%071209
NinjaFirewall (WP Edition) – Advanced Security Plugin and Firewall7%911,143096
Quick Page/Post Redirect Plugin6%1120500
Elementor Addon Elements0%01,07100
Mollie Payments for WooCommerce43%203459258
Hustle – Email Marketing, Lead Generation, Optins, Popups6%1512,447048
PublishPress Capabilities – User Role Editor, Access Permissions, Admin Menus100%556000
Shortcoder — Create Shortcodes for Anything5%815300
WP AutoTerms: Privacy Policy Generator (GDPR & CCPA), Terms & Conditions Generator, Cookie Notice Banner100%6000
Crowdsignal Dashboard – Polls, Surveys & more14%7346500
Advanced Google reCAPTCHA9%44500
Recent Posts Widget Extended22%155600
Heartbeat Control0%05200
Tidio – Live Chat & AI Chatbots0%0407
TypeSquare Webfonts for エックスサーバー0%03000
Database Backup for WordPress100%86000
Public Post Preview100%18000
Colibri Page Builder3%4151026
Strong Testimonials12%11185800
The Plus Addons for Elementor0%02,48000
Popups for Divi100%6000
Prime Slider – Addons For Elementor (Revolution of a slider, Hero Slider, Media Slider, Drag Drop Slider, Video Slider, Product Slider, Ecommerce Slider)0%075700
HUSKY – Products Filter for WooCommerce Professional71%769288241
Cache Enabler17%104900
Advanced Database Cleaner48%16117500
Discount Rules for WooCommerce – Create Smart WooCommerce Coupons & Discounts41%28010415
Kadence WooCommerce Email Designer24%1112210132
Menu Cart for WooCommerce60%352300
Check & Log Email6%610400
Elementor Beta (Developer Edition)0%05200
Manage Notification E-mails23%217163
Element Pack Elementor Addons (Header Footer, Free Template Library, Grid, Carousel, Table, Parallax Animation, Register Form, Twitter Grid)0%01,95700
WordPress Button Plugin MaxButtons9%3738000
List category posts100%50000
Ivory Search – WordPress Search Plugin6%2445300
Meta Tag Manager5%716700
Checkout Field Manager (Checkout Manager) for WooCommerce71%23731560
WP Job Manager53%3571028223
ShopLentor – WooCommerce Builder for Elementor & Gutenberg +12 Modules – All in One Solution (formerly WooLentor)8%1692,22600
SEO SIMPLE PACK0%014800
Titan Anti-spam & Security4%2471600
Aruba HiSpeed Cache100%80000
External Links – nofollow, noopener & new window1%114600
HT Mega – Absolute Addons For Elementor1%32,63400
Ocean Social Sharing83%44702
Responsive Menu – Create Mobile-Friendly Menu1%242100
IndexNow Plugin100%7000
Real-Time Find and Replace0%0500
Genesis Blocks0%074000
Download Monitor20%19984800
User Menus – Nav Menu Visibility100%53000
Better Font Awesome100%19000
Perfect Images (Manage Image Sizes, Thumbnails, Replace, Retina)100%36000
PowerPack Addons for Elementor (Free Widgets, Extensions and Templates)0%01,46600
Hotjar100%9000
WP Mobile Menu – The Mobile-Friendly Responsive Menu13%3300223
Nested Pages46%13015700
kk Star Ratings – Rate Post & Collect User Feedbacks0%098034
Add From Server100%29000
Featured Image from URL (FIFU)0%071200
The Ultimate Video Player For WordPress – by Presto Player8%5871200
WP Post Page Clone100%8000
Stackable – Page Builder Gutenberg Blocks100%1,998000
reGenerate Thumbnails Advanced0%012100
Icegram Express – Email Marketing, Newsletters and Automation for WordPress & WooCommerce6%1212,04220
Export any WordPress data to XML/CSV0%049300