New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide

Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Astra71%6031218212
Hello Elementor0%021067
Twenty Twenty-One100%162000
Twenty Twenty-Two94%2010011
Twenty Seventeen74%712400
OceanWP0%01,573066
Twenty Twenty100%145000
GeneratePress100%393000
Neve94%6493502
Twenty Nineteen16%1818286
Storefront20%38173167
Twenty Sixteen66%623100
Twenty Ten77%852400
Twenty Eleven76%1324000
Twenty Twelve79%711800
Twenty Fourteen73%993600
Twenty Fifteen56%655100
Sydney42%32846540
ColorMag46%17320410
Hestia74%21135136
PopularFX0%017200
Kadence0%01,33400
OnePress63%288639100
Go52%18316500
Shapely0%030600
Blocksy1%111,19600
Lightning10%3634100
Customizr71%665244912
Twenty Thirteen61%664200
Vantage15%8749600
Ashe94%3591910
Zakra52%20418300
Colibri WP0%039700
Spacious44%17222600
Total0%0450631
Phlox0%01,418061
Customify64%47426300
Hueman16%1254354273
Inspiro0%037900
Responsive13%9367600
Virtue15%10360900
MH Magazine lite22%35107121
Flash64%18710010
Consulting0%032700
Mesmerize0%061400
Rife Free0%07470148
Sinatra0%0718046
Newsup0%020700
Graphene39%20015416527
Hemingway24%196200
Sparkling54%12210200
Page Builder Framework66%366175110
Bard96%3351300
Airi74%34611600
Futurio0%05000
Woostify0%057100
Bravada0%050500
Blank Canvas0%010700
BlankSlate30%81900
Mantra25%12940500
Iconic One75%591900
Parabola21%12547600
Tempera22%135454039
Radiate64%734100
Make21%13654300
Accelerate80%1563700
NewsMag10%22155151
Nirvana23%14651400
Fukasawa43%324300
Weaver Xtreme7%1452,020236
Lovecraft34%240048
evolve13%17195632169
Hitchcock37%274600
Poseidon17%2713500
Nisarg47%424800
Activello45%8510400
Education Hub32%6614100
Understrap0%0150029
Fluida0%048200
Panoramic0%028000
Astrid0%021400
Screenr91%3333100
Illdy0%051000
Kale0%032200
One Page Express0%039400
HitMag0%0220281
Donovan0%012400
Cenote84%2644700
NewsCard0%032600
Highlight0%03300
Cream Magazine0%034100
Crio0%082700
Bam0%028400
Orchid Store1%336900
Calliope0%02500
Fairy0%027400
Teluro0%039200
Botiga0%065600
News Way0%01600
Atahualpa48%475200
Enigma21%3312500
Basic0%014900
Vogue0%039000
Writee0%026500
News Portal0%037900
EmpowerWP0%02800
ShoppingCart0%027200
Signify Dark0%01000
Brite0%039600
Catch Box50%12812400
Leaf61%805100
Graphy30%378900
Baskerville33%347200
Materialis0%068100
CoverNews0%038200
Avril0%013300
Skyline WP0%03300
Envo Shopper0%08300
ChromeNews0%041600
Royal Elementor Kit91%32120
Moesia23%9332700
Minamaze17%5628200
Catch Responsive33%8918500
Ultra18%6730600
Ample82%1573400
Olsen Light16%3620000
eStore81%2195000
Edge0%017100
Bento0%053300
Fotografie0%030900
Envo Storefront100%78000
Chic Lite20%95180383
Blogstream0%061200
Qi100%173000
Busiprof10%2927600
Rookie34%7214300
i-max16%10958600
Agama16%108583223
SiteOrigin North23%6622700
Square13%4532900
Tortuga0%015900
Maxwell0%059095
Wellington0%015100
SiteOrigin Corp0%029200
SpicePress0%02200100
Photograph0%017500
Blossom Spa93%4823100
Blossom Travel95%4792200
ListingHive100%15000
Vilva96%4771500
Envo Shop17%146900
PhotoFocus0%031900
Yummy Recipe87%49700
Attitude34%6112100
Hiero57%725300
Appointment9%3235400
Dazzling53%13311400
Tracks14%3925700
Esteem81%1413100
Awaken39%629700
Pinnacle15%122689044
Dynamic News Lite21%3312700
Author13%30166145
i-excel14%10064200
Leslie31%358100
ColorNews88%2172700
Himalayas85%2093500
SuperMag12%5844100
Intentionally Blank0%0900
Education Base0%052300
Anima0%048400
Online Shop0%061500
Envo Magazine0%010000
Head Blog0%05800
Magbook0%022700
Suki11%6659100
Foodica0%024400
Envo eCommerce0%07400
Educational Zone0%013900
Newsberg0%0800
Academica24%5217200
Unite50%11311500
Arcade Basic28%4712500
Interface30%6114600
Blackoot Lite49%353700
Create47%8710000
Auberge13%3827600
Smartline Lite23%3211200
Rocked30%10825200
Allegiant12%4130800
Corporate Plus11%4940700
Vertex0%04500
Specia0%013600
SiteOrigin Unwind0%025500
Education Zone97%328704
Ascend0%01,167040
Suffice0%02320192
Hamilton0%06000
Mission News0%037400
Kahuna0%049000
Avant0%049100
Travel Agency95%307707
Blossom Feminine95%4532100
Visual Composer Starter0%036500
MinimalistBlogger0%018800
Blossom Chic78%361000
Skelementor0%01600
Fashion Diva79%381000
Pen0%0463270
GuCherry Blog95%2671300
Gridzone0%061300
Construction Light0%073500
Open Shop0%0305092
Newses0%017000
Top Store0%036300
BuddyX0%051500
Posterity0%065500
Occasio0%013800
MoreNews0%042200
TutorStarter0%034301
ScapeShot0%030000
Elevate WP0%034900
Origami21%6123100
Untitled84%601100
Base WP16%3217900
Pure & Simple31%7116300
Catch Base33%8818000
Modern5%1630600
Masonic81%721600
Rowling40%284300
MH Newsdesk lite24%3410800
i-craft14%10665200
Gateway30%5011900
Chosen14%3119700
Appointment Blue5%12300
Appointment Green5%12100
Agama Blue0%01000
Freesia Empire34%6612900
Codilight Lite49%916189
Coral Dark0%09900
Pixgraphy0%014700
Gridbox0%013900
Rock Star0%040100
Shopstar!0%029400
Nikkon0%035400
University Hub0%023900
Napoli0%013600
Coldbox0%031100
Septera0%047600
Chronus0%015000
Type0%015900
Medical Circle1%456400
Reykjavik0%051200
Blossom Fashion96%4901600
North Shore0%01200
Easy Store0%039200
Construction Field0%058500
Rara Business97%378704
Miniva0%024078
Blossom Coach92%4903900
Perfect Portfolio97%421705
School Zone100%43000
Blossom Pin95%4632300
Audioman0%033200
Blogrid0%018400
Master Blog0%05700
Newspaper Lite0%040300
Zita0%044000
Roseta0%049600
Blossom Recipe95%4392200
Newsphere0%044400
Bold Photography0%031700
Bizberg0%065000
Chaplin0%026700
Overlay0%077600
NewShop eCommerce0%0500
Harrison0%013700
TimesNews0%028800
CosmosWP30%238120568
Newsever0%035600
Refined Magazine0%039900
MagazineNP0%036100
Conceptly0%013400
Signify0%028700
Seedlet0%012300
Spintech0%010200
Agencyup0%010200
Big Store0%046800
CoziPress0%011800
EnterNews0%038100
Dynamico0%017100
Promos0%019200
Zoologist0%01800
Althea WP0%039200
News Hunt0%01900
Master0%07400
Pilcrow67%623000
BlogoLife46%586900
Simple Catch24%5417400
Spun53%403500
Catch Everest38%10217100
Catch Evolution48%11012200
Suits67%381800
Bootstrap Basic65%522800
Wilson27%185000
Catch Kathmandu38%11018500
MyWiki30%225300
Ignite18%4621800
Adventurous38%10817800
Garfunkel39%315000
Hoffman43%364900
Simple Life49%424400
Wallstreet14%4327900
Ascent29%4812200
TopShop15%5432900
WEN Business35%7614500
Leeway22%2910800
Receptar17%2210900
Merlin25%3510700
Appointment Red5%12300
Melos16%5430100
Photo Perfect43%506800
Clean Journal34%9217900
Bluestreet11%2319700
Viral7%2234000
Emmet Lite27%9726900
Elegant Pink95%2831400
Business One Page96%3271300
Natural Lite0%019100
Eightmedi Lite0%027800
Integral0%053100
Boston49%866283
Verbosa0%040100
HashOne0%045100
Gambit0%015700
Event0%022300
Metro Magazine95%3091500
Wisteria0%07800
Supreme Directory71%351400
xMag0%013200
Bakes And Cakes97%317802
Construction Landing Page96%3131300
Lawyer Landing Page95%3098011
Preschool and Kindergarten95%3511700
Polestar0%032600
Fashify90%74800
Glob65%1727679
Alante0%031300
Faith0%025700
Blog Way0%029900
Portfolio Lite0%016300
Treville0%015000
Kokoro0%09100
Trusted0%025200
Business Point0%030800
Idyllic0%021800
PT Magazine0%032100
Transportex1%111900
CityLogic0%031600
Leto0%026300
BC Business Consulting0%027200
Personalblogily0%020200
eCommerce Gem3%890358
Savona0%020600
Stacy4%412700
Balanced Blog0%05700
Podcast0%023500
Benzer0%01800
Lawyer Zone0%058800
My Music Band0%033800
Chilly0%015100
Landing Pageasy0%022500
Blossom Mommy Blog81%31700
Catch Fullscreen0%033200
Koji0%011100
Newspaperss0%0283068
Yocto0%05500
Palmeria0%016300
Restaurant Recipe0%030586
Flash Blog0%014400
Miyazaki0%011700
Minimal Grid0%01580100
New Blog0%013700
Blossom Beauty77%351000
JobScout97%336900
Euphony0%034000
Getwid Base0%016500
Sports Club Lite0%09600
Sirat0%070800
GloriaFood Restaurant0%022400
StartKit0%013500
Builders Landing Page78%441200
Magazine News Byte0%059500
Blossom PinIt80%32800
Noto Simple0%04300
Consultup0%050043
Coming Soon Lite0%012300