WordPress.org

New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide
Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Twenty Seventeen69%662450
Astra59%3881606298
Twenty Twenty81%1172700
OceanWP0%01,170068
Twenty Twenty-One82%1332720
Hello Elementor0%00026
Twenty Nineteen16%1835267
GeneratePress100%238000
Storefront20%38163167
Twenty Sixteen64%6025111
Neve26%14040660
Twenty Ten89%84910
Twenty Eleven90%128931
Twenty Twelve87%69820
Twenty Fourteen91%98810
Twenty Fifteen82%631120
Sydney69%36916220
ColorMag46%16919762
Hestia77%21324136
OnePress63%288619100
PopularFX0%015100
Customizr72%676239912
Twenty Thirteen81%641230
Vantage14%7649148
Go54%18215110
Spacious44%17122030
Total0%050700
Shapely0%030600
Ashe99%359010
Zakra69%2359930
Hueman16%1274464273
Lightning11%3629900
Customify65%47324840
Colibri WP0%039600
Kadence0%01,24700
Responsive12%8665570
Virtue15%10362402
Phlox0%01,413061
Mesmerize0%061400
Sparkling52%11810152
MH Magazine lite22%35107121
Flash80%2195030
Consulting0%032500
Rife Free0%0828067
Graphene39%20015416527
Iconic One75%591900
Tempera23%144471039
Hemingway24%185710
Accelerate82%1563300
NewsMag10%22155151
Nirvana23%15653300
Poseidon17%2713500
Nisarg51%413710
Primer0%016000
Kale0%032200
One Page Express0%039300
Page Builder Framework81%4129600
Bard99%244110
Airi76%3349730
Highlight0%03300
Futurio0%05000
Blocksy0%0897016
Sinatra0%0718046
Newsup0%019700
Atahualpa48%475200
BlankSlate40%81200
Mantra25%12940500
Catch Box50%12612420
Travelify19%4520300
Parabola21%12547600
Point24%6320800
Radiate67%743600
Graphy27%338940
Make20%13453902
Baskerville30%327320
Moesia22%9333200
Enigma20%3112520
Fukasawa43%324400
Weaver Xtreme8%1421,839232
Boutique0%0600
Lovecraft33%244900
evolve13%17195632169
Hitchcock38%264310
Activello45%8510310
Education Hub32%6514110
UnderStrap0%0131032
Basic0%014900
Vogue0%038600
Fluida0%048400
Panoramic0%027700
Astrid0%021800
Screenr88%32326312
Illdy0%051000
Writee0%026500
WP Bootstrap Starter0%09300
HitMag0%050292
Bulk0%09700
Donovan0%012300
Cenote85%2614330
Materialis0%068100
NewsCard0%032500
Escapade0%0600
Woostify0%043900
EmpowerWP0%02800
ShoppingCart0%027100
Velux0%0600
Uptown Style0%0500
Lyrical0%0600
Bam0%027800
Orchid Store0%034903
Envo Storefront100%78000
Calliope0%02500
AccessPress Parallax19%6026730
Minamaze17%5528210
Catch Responsive35%8716520
Ample83%1563010
Deli13%1700
Olsen Light16%3619600
eStore81%2174620
News Portal0%037400
CoverNews0%038800
Leaf61%805100
Ultra18%6430630
i-max17%11055700
Optimizer18%7033402
Edge0%017100
Bento0%053300
Wellington0%015100
Fotografie0%030900
SpicePress0%02470130
Photograph0%017500
Cream Magazine0%032500
Envo eCommerce0%07400
Amphibious0%09600
Envo Shop0%066017
Skyline WP0%03300
Attitude34%6112100
Hiero57%725300
Busiprof10%2927400
Dazzling51%12611380
AccessPress Lite16%6233150
Pinnacle15%123688057
Rookie34%7214300
Agama17%107532223
SiteOrigin North22%6322740
Square13%4532100
Tortuga0%015900
Schema Lite0%023700
Online Shop0%061500
Head Blog0%06100
Foodica0%024400
Blossom Travel98%477620
Newsberg0%0800
Fairy0%024000
Signify Dark0%01000
Bravada0%050300
Fashionistas55%755900
Appointment8%2329572
Arcade Basic28%4712500
Tracks19%3916800
Esteem81%1403110
Awaken39%619810
Dynamic News Lite21%3312700
MH Newsdesk lite24%3410800
i-excel14%10061410
Leslie31%358100
ColorNews90%2172121
Himalayas86%2083020
Allegiant12%4130800
SuperMag12%5544130
Specia0%010200
Maxwell0%058096
Education Base0%052300
SiteOrigin Corp0%029200
Envo Magazine0%010000
Magbook0%022700
Vilva98%478700
PhotoFocus0%031900
Yoko56%433300
Colorway9%5253502
Academica24%5217200
Unite47%10711560
Interface30%6114600
Blackoot Lite45%323722
Create50%878900
Auberge12%3627220
Smartline Lite23%3211200
Author21%3075145
Sensible WP22%10437800
Rocked30%10825200
Vega0%021100
Vertex0%04500
SiteOrigin Unwind0%025400
Talon0%033300
Suffice0%02270192
Shopper0%000115
Anima0%048300
Avant0%048900
Blossom Feminine95%4471327
Blossom Chic80%32315
Roseta0%049700
Fashion Diva90%38310
Gridzone0%040000
TimesNews0%028500
Open Shop0%02050111
Top Store0%028400
Avril0%013300
Yummy Recipe100%49000
Teluro0%039200
Origami21%6023110
Base WP15%3117910
Modern6%1630000
i-craft15%10562510
AccessPress Store17%6130830
Chosen26%319200
Appointment Blue5%12300
Appointment Green5%12100
West36%7614000
Refur56%524000
Agama Blue0%01000
Corporate Plus11%4840710
Pixgraphy0%014700
Gridbox0%013900
Rock Star0%038900
Nikkon0%035400
Education Zone97%3200211
Intentionally Blank0%0700
Ascend0%01,167040
Coldbox0%031100
Septera0%047400
Hamilton0%06100
Type0%015800
Medical Circle0%056404
Mission News0%027600
Kahuna0%048901
Travel Agency96%3042114
Visual Composer Starter0%036200
Blossom Fashion98%490810
eCommerce Gem3%890358
Construction Field0%058600
Rara Business97%372253
Blossom Pin97%4611220
Audioman0%033200
Suki15%8751500
Blossom Spa96%4841820
Blossom Recipe96%4381320
Zigcy Lite0%034800
Allium0%08600
Newsphere0%041300
Bold Photography0%031700
Default Mag0%031600
GuCherry Blog98%267400
NewShop eCommerce0%0500
Newsium0%038400
Harrison0%013600
Newsever0%037000
Conceptly0%013400
Deep0%016600
iFeature30%9422403
BlogoLife46%586900
Catch Everest38%10216900
Catch Evolution48%11012200
Suits67%381800
Catch Kathmandu40%11017200
Ignite26%4513110
Adventurous40%10816400
Garfunkel38%315100
Alizee56%634800
BizVektor Global Edition16%3217500
Wallstreet12%3727380
Catch Base33%8717810
Gridsby29%10726500
Masonic77%681640
Rowling39%284400
Gateway30%5011900
Merlin25%3510700
Silvia17%35159314
Appointment Red5%12300
Bluestreet11%2319200
Emmet Lite27%9726810
Freesia Empire34%6512910
GivingPress Lite0%020700
Coral Dark0%09900
Business One Page98%326410
Natural Lite0%019100
Verbosa0%039500
HashOne0%025500
Event0%022300
xMag0%013100
University Hub0%023900
Construction Landing Page97%312610
Napoli0%013600
Enlighten0%030700
Chronus0%014500
Trusted0%025200
Business Point0%030800
Idyllic0%021800
Reykjavik0%051100
Leto0%026300
North Shore0%01200
Easy Store0%039000
MinimalistBlogger0%016900
Miniva0%024078
Balanced Blog0%05700
Blossom Coach97%4881220
Perfect Portfolio98%420420
Envo Multipurpose0%021700
School Zone95%40014
Chilly0%014900
Blogrid0%017000
Master Blog0%05700
Flash Blog0%07000
Zita0%043300
Minimal Grid0%0150022
New Blog0%013200
Blossom Beauty84%33313
Euphony0%034000
Pen0%0465280
Blossom PinIt93%31110
Consultup0%051046
Coming Soon Lite0%08200
Chaplin0%026700
Frontech0%05300
Attesa0%057000
Fascinate0%027100
Crio0%076900
NewStore0%032000
BlogMagazine0%046400
Overlay0%077200
FreeNews0%028300
ArileWP0%016200
Dosislite0%015900
Astral0%014700
ListingHive100%15000
HardNews0%0900
CosmosWP30%238110568
Popularis Writer0%0600
Construction Light0%066600
Blossom Shop0%0600524
Refined Magazine0%039900
Oasis0%02900
newcss0%01700
Newses0%016900
Signify0%028100
Newslay0%01500
Envo Online Store0%07800
Hello Fashion100%44000
Blank Canvas0%010700
Inspiro0%027500
Pilcrow67%623000
raindrops18%14267711
Minimatica58%352500
Simple Catch26%5416100
hero9%99630
Spun53%403500
Alexandria37%7012100
zeeDynamic21%2910820
MyWiki29%225301
Quality5%1530220
The Box32%418532
Hoffman42%365000
Simple Life42%425440
aReview34%7715000
Responsive Mobile73%2368500
ElitePress8%2532262
Ascent28%4712210
TopShop15%5532800
Full Frame33%8116710
Courage23%3211200
WEN Business36%7513410
AccessPress Root24%10733960
Leeway22%2910800
AccessPress Mag18%9445143
Chicago31%6113910
Receptar17%2210900