WordPress.org

New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide
Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Twenty Seventeen73%530716
Astra76%37706327
Twenty Twenty99%123001
OceanWP0%01,212027
Twenty Nineteen22%195167
Hello Elementor0%00036
GeneratePress90%2159216
Twenty Sixteen74%6013113
Storefront20%38123187
Neve27%14139150
Twenty Ten90%85810
Twenty Eleven91%129921
Twenty Twelve88%70810
Twenty Fourteen91%98810
Twenty Fifteen82%631120
Sydney82%4559310
ColorMag46%16919863
Hestia78%21320136
OnePress63%288619100
Twenty Thirteen82%651220
Customizr72%676239912
Vantage15%8248708
Spacious60%16910830
Shapely0%030600
Go54%18215110
Hueman17%1404514276
Total0%050600
Ashe93%3372110
Zakra70%2369630
Responsive14%8753660
Virtue15%10362402
Lightning12%3728100
Phlox0%01,409061
Mesmerize0%061400
Customify65%47324840
Colibri WP0%039600
PopularFX0%015100
Sparkling52%11810152
MH Magazine lite22%35109121
Flash81%2214820
Consulting0%032500
Rife Free0%0828067
Graphene40%20014416527
Iconic One75%591900
Tempera23%144471041
Hemingway24%185710
Accelerate83%1593200
NewsMag10%22155152
Nirvana23%15653300
Poseidon18%2713000
Nisarg51%413710
Shop Isle88%2332900
Primer0%016000
Kale0%032200
One Page Express0%039700
Page Builder Framework91%4123800
Bard93%2281410
Airi87%3344530
Highlight0%03400
Futurio0%05000
Ascension0%0700
Velux0%0600
Kadence0%01,19000
Atahualpa48%475200
BlankSlate40%81200
Mantra25%12940500
Catch Box50%12612420
Travelify19%4520300
Parabola22%13349800
Point24%6320800
Radiate68%753400
Graphy25%339640
Make23%13445802
Baskerville30%327320
Moesia22%9333200
Enigma20%3112520
Fukasawa43%324400
Weaver Xtreme8%1451,855233
Boutique0%0600
Minamaze17%5528210
Lovecraft33%244900
evolve13%17195632173
Write0%011300
Hitchcock38%264310
Athena10%8582706
Activello44%8511010
Education Hub35%6512010
UnderStrap0%0131035
Basic0%014900
Vogue0%038600
Fluida0%048000
Panoramic0%027800
Astrid0%021800
Screenr88%32326312
Illdy0%051000
Writee0%026500
WP Bootstrap Starter0%09100
HitMag0%050334
Bulk0%09700
Donovan0%011800
Cenote84%2634630
Materialis0%067700
NewsCard0%032500
Escapade0%0600
EmpowerWP0%02900
ShoppingCart0%027100
Uptown Style0%0500
Lyrical0%0600
Bam0%027800
Orchid Store0%034303
Sinatra0%0713046
Envo Storefront100%78000
Newsup0%019700
Calliope0%02500
AccessPress Parallax19%6126630
Catch Responsive35%8716520
Ample84%1592910
i-max17%11054800
Optimizer18%7033402
Olsen Light17%3819800
eStore83%2194220
News Portal0%037000
CoverNews0%037700
Leaf61%805100
Dazzling51%12611380
Ultra18%6430630
Deli13%1700
Agama17%107532223
SiteOrigin North22%6322740
Square13%4532000
Tortuga0%015400
Edge0%017100
Bento0%053300
Wellington0%014600
Fotografie0%030900
Online Shop0%061500
SpicePress0%01330144
Photograph0%017500
Cream Magazine0%032500
Blocksy0%0826017
Envo eCommerce0%07400
Attitude34%6112100
Hiero57%725300
Busiprof10%2927400
AccessPress Lite16%6232850
Pinnacle15%123688066
Schema Lite0%023700
Head Blog0%06100
Amphibious0%09600
Fashionistas55%755900
Appointment8%2329572
Arcade Basic28%4712500
Tracks21%3915500
Esteem82%1433010
Awaken39%619810
Dynamic News Lite21%3312700
MH Newsdesk lite24%3410800
Sensible WP22%10437800
i-excel15%10061010
Leslie32%357600
ColorNews90%2202021
Himalayas86%2103020
Allegiant12%4130800
SuperMag12%5544130
Ribosome41%7711010
Specia0%010200
Maxwell0%0480112
Education Base0%052300
Talon0%033300
Shopper0%000132
SiteOrigin Corp0%029200
Magbook0%022700
Woostify0%043600
Gridzone0%040000
Blossom Travel98%480520
Envo Shop0%066017
Newsberg0%0800
Portfolio Press55%514100
Yoko56%433300
Colorway9%5253502
Academica32%5311500
Unite47%10711560
Interface30%6114600
Blackoot Lite45%323722
Pure & Simple36%8816300
Create50%878900
Auberge12%3627420
Smartline Lite23%3211200
Author24%3060149
Rocked30%10825200
Agama Blue0%01000
Vega0%021100
Vertex0%04500
SiteOrigin Unwind0%025400
Suffice0%02240210
Anima0%048300
Avant0%048800
Blossom Feminine95%44713210
Envo Magazine0%09900
Education LMS0%027200
Foodica0%024200
Fashion Diva90%38310
Varuna0%0900
Newsium0%037800
TimesNews0%028500
Origami21%6022910
Base WP24%309910
Catch Base35%8716610
Modern6%1630000
i-craft15%10561910
AccessPress Store17%6130730
Chosen26%319100
Appointment Blue4%12400
Appointment Green5%12200
West36%7614000
Refur56%524000
Freesia Empire34%6512810
Coral Dark0%09900
Pixgraphy0%014700
Gridbox0%013500
Rock Star0%038900
Skin0%020700
Nikkon0%035400
Napoli0%013100
Education Zone97%320225
Intentionally Blank0%0700
Ascend0%01,167040
Coldbox0%031100
Septera0%047400
Hamilton0%06100
Type0%015700
Mission News0%024800
Kahuna0%048501
Travel Agency96%3042123
Visual Composer Starter0%036200
eCommerce Gem0%090366
Construction Field0%058600
Rara Business97%372153
Blossom Chic80%32316
Blossom Pin97%461920
Audioman0%033200
Suki15%8751500
Roseta0%049500
Allium0%08600
Newsphere0%040500
Bold Photography0%031600
Consultup0%051046
GuCherry Blog99%267200
NewStore0%032000
FreeNews0%028300
NewShop eCommerce0%0500
Dosislite0%015900
Newsever0%036300
Open Shop0%02010119
Vilva98%478500
Top Store0%028300
PhotoFocus0%031900
iFeature30%9422403
BlogoLife46%586900
Catch Everest38%10216900
Catch Evolution48%11012200
Suits67%381800
Catch Kathmandu40%11017200
Ignite28%4512010
Adventurous40%10816400
Garfunkel38%315100
Alizee56%634800
BizVektor Global Edition16%3217500
Responsive Mobile73%2368500
Wallstreet12%3727370
Gridsby29%10726500
Masonic77%681640
Rowling39%284400
WEN Business36%7513410
Gateway30%5011900
AccessPress Mag18%9444943
Merlin25%3510700
Silvia17%35159314
Appointment Red4%12400
Bluestreet11%2319100
Emmet Lite27%9726710
MH TechMagazine0%0500
Corporate Plus11%4840710
GivingPress Lite0%020700
SEOPress0%051100
Natural Lite0%019100
Relia0%08690100
Integral0%053400
MH NewsMagazine0%0500
Verbosa0%039800
HashOne0%025500
Gambit0%014700
Event0%022200
StoreVilla0%030900
xMag0%013000
University Hub0%022100
Construction Landing Page97%312610
Enlighten0%030600
Ixion70%602500
MH HealthMag0%0600
Trusted0%024800
Business Point0%030800
Tyche80%2656510
Idyllic0%021800
Medical Circle0%056404
Reykjavik0%051100
Blossom Fashion98%490810
North Shore0%01200
Easy Store0%039000
MinimalistBlogger0%016900
Miniva0%020179
Balanced Blog0%05700
Fabify0%04500
Blossom Coach97%4881220
Envo Multipurpose0%021700
School Zone95%40012
Chilly0%012500
Blogrid0%016900
Master Blog0%05700
Flash Blog0%07000
Zita0%043300
Blossom Spa96%4841820
Minimal Grid0%0150022
New Blog0%013200
Blossom Beauty84%33313
Blossom Recipe96%4381320
Zigcy Lite0%034600
Euphony0%034000
Pen0%0479320
Coming Soon Lite0%08200
Default Mag0%031600
Chaplin0%025100
Frontech0%05300
Popularis0%07300
Attesa0%056900
Fascinate0%027100
BlogMagazine0%046400
FabMasonry0%0400
Overlay0%077200
ePortfolio0%020700
Extension0%023200
Cherry Blog0%013600
Harrison0%013500
HardNews0%0900
Popularis Writer0%0600
Oasis0%02900
Conceptly0%013300
Skyline WP0%03300
Pilcrow67%623000
raindrops18%14267711
Minimatica58%352500
Simple Catch26%5416100
hero9%99630
Spun53%403500
Simplify25%236900
Alexandria37%7012100
zeeDynamic21%2910820
Adelle45%172010
Bootstrap Basic66%522600
Wilson36%336000
JustWrite20%9036100
MyWiki29%225301
Quality5%1530220
The Box32%418532
Hoffman42%365000
Simple Life42%425440
aReview34%7715000
ElitePress7%2532952
Ascent27%4712710
Ares5%41856532
TopShop15%5533100
Full Frame32%8317610
Courage23%3211200
AccessPress Root24%10734060
Leeway22%2910800
WEN Associate29%5614110
Chicago31%6113910
Receptar17%2210900
Apex25%309310
Lens48%707610
Pixova Lite12%7858130
Perth30%10625600
Shaped Blog54%534500