WordPress.org

New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide
Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Twenty Seventeen75%540016
Twenty Nineteen23%192068
Astra82%4248501
Twenty Sixteen74%6013013
OceanWP0%01,15202
Storefront21%3890187
Twenty Eleven92%130701
Twenty Fourteen92%99800
GeneratePress100%222000
Twenty Fifteen84%641100
Sydney100%486000
Twenty Ten91%85700
Twenty Twelve89%70700
Twenty Thirteen83%661200
Zerif Lite97%4391200
ColorMag81%3567703
Shapely0%030500
Hestia80%21414036
Hello Elementor0%06026
Customizr73%681223012
Vantage15%8248708
OnePress63%288600100
Spacious79%3318400
Hueman16%1274260294
Total0%035100
Mesmerize0%061000
Neve54%16613500
Responsive33%17135800
Virtue15%10362402
Sparkling52%11810102
Shop Isle84%2454500
Primer0%016000
Ashe99%336300
Customify66%47423600
Graphene41%202142027
MH Magazine lite22%35109021
Lightning15%3721600
Poseidon18%2712400
Flash91%3953900
One Page Express0%039400
Consulting0%032400
Phlox0%01,397010
Zakra84%2694700
Velux0%0600
Colibri WP0%039100
Twenty Twenty17%2010200
Iconic One76%591800
Tempera23%144471041
Hemingway27%236300
Accelerate91%3062900
NewsMag10%22155052
Nirvana23%15653300
Enigma13%4631600
Oblique82%1072100
Nisarg55%443600
Astrid0%021700
Illdy0%051000
Writee0%026800
Kale0%032000
Orfeo100%12000
Bard99%227200
Stout0%0500
Mins0%0600
Highlight0%03400
Escapade0%0600
Futurio0%04900
Ascension0%0700
Uptown Style0%0500
Lyrical0%0600
Atahualpa48%475200
BlankSlate40%81200
Mantra25%13742000
Catch Box50%12612400
Travelify21%4718400
Hiero57%725300
Parabola22%13349800
Point24%6320800
Flat94%1791100
Radiate75%1575100
Dazzling51%12611300
Graphy25%339600
AccessPress Lite16%6334600
Make23%13445802
Baskerville35%386900
Moesia22%9333200
Fukasawa40%345300
AccessPress Parallax13%6241800
Weaver Xtreme8%1471,858028
Boutique0%0600
Sela77%672000
Minamaze17%5528200
Lovecraft32%265700
Catch Responsive35%8917000
Ultra18%6630400
Ample95%3111500
evolve13%1719520172
Write0%011300
i-max17%11054600
Amadeus87%2153000
Oria95%197900
Agama15%112596039
Argent59%644400
Optimizer18%7032902
Hitchcock46%283400
Olsen Light24%3812300
Athena10%8582706
Square17%4824900
Llorix One Lite91%3112204
eStore90%3643900
Activello44%8511000
Education Hub36%6511800
UnderStrap0%016300
Basic0%015000
Vogue0%036200
Fluida0%049100
Panoramic0%027200
Screenr88%32325012
Wellington0%014100
Activation0%0500
Dara0%07100
WP Bootstrap Starter0%09000
HitMag0%0300280
Schema Lite0%023700
Bulk0%09700
Page Builder Framework0%0394046
Donovan0%011300
SpicePress0%01200181
Cenote92%3422600
Materialis0%067400
CoverNews0%035800
Airi99%365001
Scribbles0%0700
NewsCard0%032300
Rife Free0%089300
EmpowerWP0%02900
Envo eCommerce0%07400
Leaf61%805100
Attitude34%6112100
Fashionistas55%755900
fruitful29%14836300
Arcade Basic26%4412700
Stork35%376303
Sensible WP22%10437800
SiteOrigin North22%6322500
IsleMag90%2151018
Edge0%017100
Bento0%053400
Online Shop0%060100
Head Blog0%06100
Esteem95%2941500
Awaken38%6110100
Pinnacle15%124685066
Dynamic News Lite21%3312700
Allegiant12%4131400
Tortuga0%014800
Shopper0%011500
Fotografie0%030300
News Portal0%034400
Lodestar0%09800
Colorway9%5253502
Unite50%1059700
Tracks20%3915600
Pure & Simple36%8816300
Ascent27%4712700
Rookie35%7213700
MH Newsdesk lite24%3410800
i-excel15%10059500
AccessPress Store16%6132900
ColorNews98%372403
Himalayas95%3531700
SuperMag12%5544100
Ribosome41%7711000
Vertex0%04500
Karuna0%07500
Talon0%033400
Anima0%048300
Envo Magazine0%09900
Fagri0%0901
Xtron0%03900
Furnish Lite0%06400
Portfolio Press55%514100
Yoko56%433300
Academica32%5311500
Interface30%6114600
Avenue15%3319702
Blackoot Lite45%323702
Auberge12%3627700
Smartline Lite23%3211200
FlyMag81%2455000
i-craft15%10561400
Leslie32%357600
Agama Blue0%01500
Vega0%021100
Specia0%010200
Maxwell0%014400
SiteOrigin Unwind0%025200
Education Base0%050700
Lighthouse0%016100
Suffice0%02250293
Magbook0%022700
Photograph0%017500
Chilly0%012600
Minimal Portfolio0%016800
Cream Magazine0%028000
ShoppingCart0%027100
Bam0%027800
Origami21%6022900
Sporty21%6023900
Edin57%735500
Illustratr76%722200
Create49%879100
WEN Business36%7513400
Gateway30%5011900
Pixel-Linear8%4760000
Rocked30%10825400
West36%7614000
Skip to toolbar