New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide

Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Astra20%5831,778111,031
Hello Elementor63%7624613
Twenty Twenty-Four27%8322726
Twenty Twenty-Three55%451035
GeneratePress100%403000
OceanWP1%11,1490448
Twenty Seventeen74%712400
Twenty Twenty-One100%162000
Twenty Twenty-Two96%204070
Neve96%68012012
Twenty Twenty100%145000
Kadence16%2191,092871
Storefront20%38192165
Sydney89%96210460
Lightning6%1727000
Twenty Sixteen66%623100
Hestia49%211190135
Twenty Nineteen14%1620285
Blocksy1%115630688
PopularFX0%017200
Twenty Eleven76%1314010
Twenty Fifteen55%645100
OnePress62%288649100
Twenty Ten77%852400
Twenty Twelve79%701800
Twenty Fourteen73%993600
Go52%18316600
Inspiro0%049700
ColorMag24%13342350
Colibri WP0%039800
Royal Elementor Kit88%31031
Vantage15%8649700
Phlox0%01,3270164
Zakra37%16727933
YITH Wonder0%026200
Customizr71%665245912
Twenty Thirteen61%664200
Total0%01380595
Ashe93%3551537
Customify63%47426800
Woostify0%061500
Virtue15%10360700
Hueman16%1254364273
Spacious44%17222600
Rife Free0%07460148
Sinatra0%0718046
Extendable0%014000
Responsive11%95787038
Hemingway24%196200
Flash64%18710010
Consulting0%032700
Mesmerize0%061400
Page Builder Framework62%29116490
Futurio0%05000
Newsup0%021400
Bravada0%051600
Blogus0%020800
Graphene39%20015416527
BlankSlate28%82100
Iconic One71%592300
Parabola21%12547800
Tempera22%135454039
Radiate64%734100
Accelerate80%1563700
Nirvana23%14651500
Weaver Xtreme11%2341,4591565
Hitchcock37%274600
Poseidon17%2713500
Nisarg38%427000
Understrap0%0156025
Screenr88%3314320
Kale0%032500
One Page Express0%039400
HitMag0%0280279
Donovan0%012400
Bard95%331529
NewsCard0%032600
Highlight0%03300
Crio0%082700
Bam0%029600
Calliope0%02500
TutorStarter0%033708
Botiga72%870289237
Qi100%62000
Zeever0%014300
Raft0%019700
Newsmatic0%048800
Ace News0%025600
Spacr0%0800
Variations0%041300
Kubio0%036600
Lovecraft34%240048
Education Hub32%6614100
ListingHive100%15000
Fairy0%028000
BizBoost0%013800
Neve FSE96%99400
Mantra24%12941000
Fukasawa43%324300
Panoramic0%028300
CoverNews0%040900
Enwoo0%06300
Altr0%0700
Vertice0%036700
Make21%13654300
evolve13%17294132211
Vogue0%039200
News Portal0%042000
Cenote84%2644601
Cream Magazine0%034400
Orchid Store1%342100
Teluro0%039300
Intrace0%015700
Newspaperex0%02700
Spectra One0%037300
Blogier90%9100
Catch Box50%12812400
Baskerville33%347200
Enigma21%3312700
Ultra18%6730600
SiteOrigin Corp0%028600
Blossom Spa76%43312347
EmpowerWP0%02700
ShoppingCart0%027200
Signify Dark0%01000
Brite0%039600
ChromeNews0%045400
BlogSite0%07600
Mindscape0%036700
Blogmate100%11000
Minamaze17%5628200
Catch Responsive33%8918500
Ample82%1573400
SiteOrigin North20%5622800
Olsen Light16%3620000
Maxwell0%059095
Fotografie0%030900
Materialis0%068100
Avril0%013300
Skyline WP0%03300
Chic Lite19%94340381
Blogstream0%044200
BlogArise0%0570155
Jadro96%133500
Busiprof9%2933100
Esteem79%1403510
Create47%8710000
Himalayas85%2093104
Square9%4347210
Refur56%524000
Tortuga0%015900
Edge0%017100
Education Base0%052300
Wellington0%015100
Blossom Feminine74%39812058
Online Shop0%061500
SpicePress0%02330100
MinimalistBlogger0%019400
Photograph0%017500
Foodica0%029700
Blossom Travel77%42911647
Envo Storefront100%78000
Vilva78%42710855
Newses0%022400
PhotoFocus0%031900
BuddyX0%069400
Yummy Recipe87%49700
News Way0%01600
Startupzy0%013400
Flavita0%01300
Björk100%102000
Riverbank96%81300
Jaxon96%74300
Yuki Blogger0%01200
Zino0%00020
Digital Newspaper0%050700
Newscrunch0%050600
Popularis Verse0%0700
Prespa0%048800
Academica24%5217100
Appointment9%3336210
Wilson27%185000
Tracks14%3925700
Awaken40%619500
Pinnacle15%121688034
Dynamic News Lite21%3312800
Smartline Lite23%3211300
Author13%30167145
Rowling40%284300
ColorNews88%2172007
SuperMag12%5844100
eStore82%2194800
Corporate Plus11%4940700
Gridbox0%013900
Specia0%030133
SiteOrigin Unwind0%025600
Xmag0%015000
Education Zone90%32824015
Ascend0%09030286
Suffice0%02320192
Hamilton0%06000
Kahuna0%048700
Avant0%049300
Travel Agency91%30717010
Magbook0%022700
Miniva0%024078
Perfect Portfolio93%4212206
Blossom Chic78%361000
Blossom Pin78%41210157
Newsphere0%040800
Pen0%0463270
Envo eCommerce0%07400
Bizberg0%064900
GuCherry Blog95%2673010
Gridzone0%044400
Harrison0%013700
TimesNews0%027800
Citadela0%015600
Construction Light0%092100
Envo Shop17%146900
Newsberg0%0800
Top Store0%039600
Arkhe0%017700
Posterity0%065600
Occasio0%013800
Bosa0%060700
Dynamico0%017100
MoreNews0%043500
Althea WP0%039200
Elevate WP0%035500
Best Shop0%044000
Gradiant0%017400
Pathway0%035600
Newsment0%0700
Hugo WP0%039500
Oaknut0%07700
Fork96%82300
Greenshift0%035300
ChromeBlog0%0500
Blockscape0%016202
Cube Blog0%07200
AllX0%040800
Newsair0%030000
Blogvi0%0108
The Minimal Blogger0%06100
One Business Blocks0%015800
Envo Royal0%06300
BlogHash0%069900
Origami21%6123100
Catch Everest38%10217100
Untitled84%581100
Catch Evolution48%11012200
Drop37%264500
Interface30%6114700
Catch Base33%8818000
Modern5%1632610
Auberge12%3830500
Masonic81%721600
Gateway30%5011900
Chosen14%3119700
Appointment Blue5%12300
Appointment Green5%12100
Business One Page96%327508
Natural Lite0%019100
Pixgraphy0%014700
Verbosa0%040100
Rock Star0%040300
Vertex0%04500
Gambit0%015700
Shopstar!0%029500
Nikkon0%035500
University Hub0%023900
Construction Landing Page92%3131709
Napoli0%013600
Preschool and Kindergarten95%351809
Polestar0%031600
Coldbox0%031100
Chronus0%015000
Type0%017300
Medical Circle1%456400
Reykjavik0%054000
Mission News0%037400
CityLogic0%031900
Blossom Fashion96%4871505
North Shore0%01200
NewsPaperly0%018800
Construction Field0%058500
Rara Business97%378605
Blossom Coach74%43814075
School Zone100%43000
Audioman0%033200
Blossom Mommy Blog81%31700
Koji0%011100
Blogrid0%018700
Newspaperss0%0322059
Palmeria0%016300
Zita0%051200
Blossom Recipe76%39211342
Fashion Diva79%381000
Bold Photography0%031700
Chaplin0%026700
Overlay0%078200
HardNews0%0900
CosmosWP30%238120568
Newsever0%036500
Open Shop0%0335092
Oasis0%02900
MagazineNP0%036000
Conceptly0%013400
Signify0%028700
Spintech0%010200
Agencyup0%011800
Bosa Charity0%05300
ScapeShot0%030000
SKT Coming Soon0%016600
Zoologist0%01800
Ona0%044200
Namaha0%031300
X-T90%019500
Minimalist Newspaper0%09600
Th Shop Mania0%027700
Shopient0%03100
Travel Monster0%046900
Elevated Lite0%014800
General News0%0600
Inspiro Blocks0%030900
Gutenify Base0%033300
Frost0%019600
FotaWP0%063600
Ollie0%016500
Minimalistix0%022900
Bloglo0%073000
Simple Nova0%023800
Xews Lite0%017400
Paper News0%05013
Blogrift0%02010
Sliding Door85%671100
RCG Forest42%284000
raindrops18%14467500
Simple Catch24%5417400
Asteroid18%2411000
Clean Retina24%5718400
zeeDynamic23%3110700
Bootstrap Basic55%524200
Catch Kathmandu38%11018500
MyWiki30%225300
SKT Full Width62%895301
Ignite18%4621800
Quality6%1731200