New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide

Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Astra0%080800
Hello Elementor0%08400
Twenty Twenty-One0%016200
Twenty Seventeen24%2228346
Twenty Twenty4%514000
OceanWP0%01,61300
Twenty Twenty-Two0%021200
GeneratePress16%5933130
Neve0%067900
Twenty Nineteen12%1310320
Storefront17%3316210
Twenty Sixteen53%504210
Twenty Ten59%654310
Twenty Eleven59%1026820
Twenty Twelve68%612620
Twenty Fourteen60%825210
Twenty Fifteen50%585624
Sydney9%6672750
ColorMag13%4932810
OnePress14%6339110
Hestia0%028200
PopularFX0%017200
Kadence0%01,32200
Go0%034800
Shapely0%030600
Lightning7%2635100
Ashe0%037900
Customizr10%8684400
Twenty Thirteen53%584820
Vantage12%6750740
Zakra0%038800
Blocksy0%01,17800
Colibri WP0%039700
Spacious16%6233600
Total0%066900
Phlox0%01,48000
Customify0%072600
Virtue11%7264000
Hueman11%8472540
Mesmerize0%061400
Inspiro0%037000
Responsive4%2774020
MH Magazine lite16%2613710
Flash0%028800
Consulting0%032500
Rife Free0%089500
Sinatra0%076400
Newsup0%020600
Graphene8%3847320
Hemingway20%166600
Sparkling18%4018310
Nisarg50%393820
Page Builder Framework0%055200
Bard0%034800
Airi0%046200
Highlight0%03300
Futurio0%05000
Woostify0%056300
Bravada0%050500
Blank Canvas0%010700
BlankSlate23%62100
Mantra19%10143300
Iconic One67%532500
Parabola17%9750400
Tempera17%10652200
Radiate44%506400
Make14%9558400
Accelerate28%5314000
NewsMag6%1321600
Nirvana17%11254800
Enigma18%2812910
Fukasawa37%284800
Weaver Xtreme5%1002,10020
Lovecraft24%175600
evolve7%811,24150
Hitchcock29%225400
Poseidon10%1614600
Activello35%6612300
Education Hub23%4715910
Understrap0%017900
Fluida0%048400
Panoramic0%028000
Astrid0%021400
Screenr0%036400
Illdy0%051000
Kale0%032200
One Page Express0%039400
HitMag0%030600
Bulk0%09700
Donovan0%012400
Cenote0%031100
NewsCard0%032500
EmpowerWP0%02800
Crio0%082700
Bam0%028100
Orchid Store0%036400
Calliope0%02500
Fairy0%024900
Signify Dark0%01000
Teluro0%039200
Botiga0%062000
News Way0%01100
Atahualpa39%386100
Catch Box41%10114920
Graphy15%1810530
Basic0%014900
Vogue0%039000
Writee0%026500
News Portal0%037900
Cream Magazine0%033200
ShoppingCart0%027200
Leaf49%646700
Moesia19%7934100
Materialis0%068100
Avril0%013300
Skyline WP0%03300
Brite0%039600
Minamaze16%5128610
Catch Responsive26%7120210
Ultra13%4832320
Ample29%5413700
i-max14%9160400
SiteOrigin North13%3825410
Olsen Light14%3320300
eStore15%4022900
Edge0%017100
Bento0%053300
Fotografie0%030900
Photograph0%017500
CoverNews0%039500
Envo Storefront0%07800
Chic Lite0%048900
Envo Shopper0%08300
Attitude30%5412800
Busiprof7%2028500
Dazzling24%5918800
Pinnacle10%8476900
Rookie30%6315200
Agama11%7563910
Optimizer15%6034500
Square10%3533200
Tortuga0%015900
Maxwell0%015400
Wellington0%015100
SiteOrigin Corp0%029200
SpicePress0%032000
Head Blog0%05800
Magbook0%022700
Foodica0%024400
Blossom Spa0%050600
Envo eCommerce0%07400
Blossom Travel0%049400
ListingHive0%01500
Vilva0%048500
Envo Shop0%08300
Newsberg0%0800
PhotoFocus0%031900
Yummy Recipe0%04900
Blogstream0%059500
Qi0%017300
ChromeNews0%042500
Rishi0%01,05400
Hiero53%675800
Appointment5%1736540
Arcade Basic25%4312900
Tracks13%2718100
Esteem25%4312900
Awaken31%4811010
Dynamic News Lite14%2113900
Smartline Lite15%2112300
Author16%2312400
i-excel12%8265910
Leslie21%249200
ColorNews26%6218200
Himalayas25%6018310
Allegiant9%3031900
SuperMag10%4744930
Specia0%013600
Intentionally Blank0%0900
Education Base0%052300
Anima0%048400
Blossom Feminine0%046700
Online Shop0%061500
Envo Magazine0%010000
Suki0%065700
Educational Zone0%013600
Newses0%016800
Academica30%6715520
Unite25%5617200
Interface27%5415300
Blackoot Lite38%274320
Create40%7411300
Auberge10%2928320
MH Newsdesk lite18%2511700
Rocked25%8927100
Chosen18%2511600
Corporate Plus10%4241310
Vertex0%04500
Shopstar!0%029400
SiteOrigin Unwind0%025500
Napoli0%013600
Education Zone0%032900
Ascend0%01,20700
Suffice0%042400
Mission News0%028700
Kahuna0%049000
Avant0%049100
Travel Agency0%031400
Visual Composer Starter0%036500
Miniva0%010200
Blossom Chic0%03900
Skelementor0%01600
Roseta0%049600
Fashion Diva0%04100
Pen0%049000
GuCherry Blog0%028000
Gridzone0%059700
Construction Light0%072100
Open Shop0%039600
Top Store0%036200
BuddyX0%051000
Posterity0%065500
Occasio0%013800
MoreNews0%043300
ScapeShot0%030000
Origami17%4824310
Catch Everest32%8618700
Untitled84%601100
Catch Evolution38%8814400
Base WP14%2917930
Pure & Simple26%6017400
Catch Base27%7019800
Modern5%1530700
Masonic35%305800
i-craft11%8267330
Gateway29%4812100
Merlin17%2311900
Appointment Blue0%02400
Appointment Green0%02200
Agama Blue0%01000
Freesia Empire28%5414010
Codilight Lite0%018700
Coral Dark0%09900
Pixgraphy0%014700
Gridbox0%013900
Rock Star0%040100
Nikkon0%035400
xMag0%013200
University Hub0%023900
Glob0%026400
Coldbox0%031100
Septera0%047600
Chronus0%015000
Type0%015900
Medical Circle0%056800
Reykjavik0%051200
Blossom Fashion0%049900
eCommerce Gem0%037500
North Shore0%01200
Easy Store0%039200
Construction Field0%058500
Rara Business0%038200
MinimalistBlogger0%018400
Blossom Coach0%052000
Perfect Portfolio0%042800
School Zone0%04300
Blossom Pin0%047900
Audioman0%033200
Blogrid0%018400
Master Blog0%05700
Flash Blog0%014400
Zita0%044000
Blossom Recipe0%045300
Allium0%08600
Newsphere0%042000
Bold Photography0%031700
Bizberg0%064900
Chaplin0%026700
Fascinate0%027100
Overlay0%077600
NewShop eCommerce0%0500
Arrival Me0%0600
Docent0%029700
Harrison0%013700
HardNews0%0900
TimesNews0%028600
CosmosWP0%081800
Newsever0%037100
Oasis0%02900
Conceptly0%013400
Signify0%028700
Seedlet0%012300
Hello Fashion0%04400
Spintech0%010200
Agencyup0%010200
Big Store0%046800
CoziPress0%011800
Dashscroll0%059200
EnterNews0%039100
DarkNews0%043100
Dynamico0%017100
TutorStarter0%034400
Althea WP0%039200
Elevate WP0%034900
Master0%07400
Pilcrow73%682400
iFeature20%6325800
BlogoLife41%517600
Simple Catch19%4318500
Spun54%413400
Alexandria35%6512600
Suits64%362000
Bootstrap Basic65%522800
Wilson24%165300
Catch Kathmandu31%9120400
MyWiki16%126300
Ignite17%3014700
Adventurous32%9019600
Garfunkel33%275500
Hoffman37%315500
Wallstreet9%2628860
Patus30%5512900
Ascent25%4212710
TopShop15%5432900
Courage15%2112300
WEN Business27%5916110
Leeway14%1911800
Chicago25%5216010
Receptar17%2111000
Apex16%2211800
Appointment Red0%02400
Melos13%4531000
Photo Perfect34%397810
Clean Journal27%7120000
Bluestreet7%1420400
Viral7%2230300
Emmet Lite19%6630000
MH TechMagazine0%0500
Elegant Pink0%028900
Business One Page0%033200
Natural Lite0%019100
Eightmedi Lite0%027800
Integral0%053100
Boston0%017700
Verbosa0%039500
HashOne0%045100
Gambit0%015700
Event0%022300
Metro Magazine0%031600
Wisteria0%07800
Supreme Directory0%04900
Bakes And Cakes0%031800
Construction Landing Page0%031900
Lawyer Landing Page0%031600
Preschool and Kindergarten0%036000
Polestar0%032600
Fashify0%08200
Alante0%031100
Faith0%021900
Blog Way0%029900
Deejay0%022100
Portfolio Lite0%016300
Treville0%015000
BeOnePage0%038300
Kokoro0%09100
Trusted0%025200
Business Point0%030800
Idyllic0%021800
Transportex0%013800
CityLogic0%031600
Leto0%026300
BC Business Consulting0%027200
Personalblogily0%020100
Savona0%020500
Envo Blog0%07400
Stacy0%013100
Balanced Blog0%05700
Madd Magazine0%013400
Podcast0%023500
Benzer0%01800
Lawyer Zone0%058800
My Music Band0%033800
Chilly0%015100
Landing Pageasy0%022500
Blossom Mommy Blog0%03100
Catch Fullscreen0%033200
Koji0%011100
Newspaperss0%0312030
Yocto0%05500
Palmeria0%016300
Restaurant Recipe0%058900
The Conference0%037700