WordPress.org

New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide
Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Astra0%076700
Twenty Twenty-One0%016200
Twenty Seventeen24%2228346
Hello Elementor0%08300
Twenty Twenty4%513900
OceanWP0%01,26500
GeneratePress16%5933130
Twenty Nineteen12%1310320
Neve0%065200
Storefront17%3316210
Twenty Sixteen53%504210
Twenty Ten59%654310
Twenty Eleven59%1026820
Twenty Twelve68%612620
Twenty Fourteen60%825210
Twenty Fifteen55%584424
Sydney10%6664850
ColorMag13%4932810
OnePress14%6339110
Hestia0%028200
PopularFX0%015100
Go0%034300
Kadence0%01,30700
Twenty Thirteen55%584330
Vantage12%6750740
Ashe0%036800
Customizr10%8684400
Lightning7%2635300
Total0%063600
Shapely0%030600
Zakra0%038700
Colibri WP0%039700
Hueman11%8472540
Spacious16%6233600
Customify0%072600
Responsive4%2774020
Virtue11%7365500
Phlox0%01,47000
Mesmerize0%061400
Blocksy0%01,08700
Sparkling18%4018310
MH Magazine lite16%2613710
Flash0%027600
Consulting0%032500
Rife Free0%089500
Sinatra0%076400
Graphene8%3847320
Iconic One67%532500
Hemingway21%166100
Nirvana17%11254800
Nisarg50%393820
Primer0%016000
Kale0%032200
One Page Express0%039400
Page Builder Framework0%053500
Bard0%033700
Airi0%046200
Highlight0%03300
Futurio0%05000
Newsup0%020100
Inspiro0%034800
Atahualpa39%386100
BlankSlate27%61700
Mantra19%10143300
Travelify15%3521300
Parabola17%9750400
Radiate44%506400
Make14%9558400
Accelerate28%5314000
Baskerville23%248210
NewsMag6%1321600
Enigma18%2813010
Fukasawa37%284800
Weaver Xtreme5%971,91520
Lovecraft24%175600
evolve7%811,24150
Hitchcock32%224800
Poseidon10%1614600
Activello35%6612300
Education Hub23%4715910
Understrap0%017200
Basic0%014900
Vogue0%038800
Fluida0%048400
Panoramic0%028400
Astrid0%021400
Screenr0%036400
Illdy0%051000
Writee0%026500
HitMag0%029800
News Portal0%037700
Bulk0%09700
Donovan0%012400
Cenote0%031100
NewsCard0%032500
Escapade0%0600
Woostify0%048300
EmpowerWP0%02800
ShoppingCart0%027000
Crio0%082700
Bam0%028100
Orchid Store0%035600
Calliope0%02500
Fairy0%024000
Bravada0%050300
Teluro0%039200
Blank Canvas0%010700
Catch Box41%10114920
Graphy15%1810530
Moesia19%7934100
Materialis0%068100
Cream Magazine0%033200
Envo Storefront0%07800
Skyline WP0%03300
Signify Dark0%01000
Leaf49%646700
AccessPress Parallax13%4128730
Minamaze16%5128610
Catch Responsive27%7120010
Ultra13%4832320
Ample29%5413700
Olsen Light14%3320300
eStore15%4022900
Fotografie0%030900
CoverNews0%039800
Amphibious0%09600
i-max14%9257500
Agama12%7559610
Optimizer15%6034500
SiteOrigin North13%3825410
Square10%3533200
Tortuga0%015900
Edge0%017100
Bento0%053300
Wellington0%015100
Schema Lite0%023700
SpicePress0%031400
Photograph0%017500
Envo eCommerce0%07400
Blossom Travel0%049300
Envo Shop0%08300
PhotoFocus0%031900
Avril0%013300
Attitude30%5412800
Hiero53%675800
Appointment5%1736540
Busiprof7%2028300
Dazzling24%5918800
AccessPress Lite13%5134430
Esteem25%4312900
Awaken31%4811010
Pinnacle10%8476900
Dynamic News Lite14%2113900
Rookie30%6315200
i-excel12%8363110
Leslie21%249200
Himalayas25%6018310
Maxwell0%015400
Education Base0%052300
SiteOrigin Corp0%029200
Blossom Feminine0%046600
Online Shop0%061500
Head Blog0%05800
Magbook0%022700
Foodica0%024400
Vilva0%048400
Newsberg0%0800
Yummy Recipe0%04900
Academica30%6715520
Unite25%5617200
Arcade Basic25%4312900
Tracks14%2718000
Blackoot Lite38%274320
Smartline Lite15%2112300
Author17%2312000
ColorNews26%6218200
Allegiant9%3031900
SuperMag10%4744930
Specia0%012600
Intentionally Blank0%0700
Suffice0%042400
Anima0%048400
Avant0%049100
Envo Magazine0%010000
Blossom Chic0%03900
Suki0%065700
Blossom Spa0%050600
Roseta0%049700
Fashion Diva0%04100
Educational Zone0%09200
Open Shop0%037900
Top Store0%036700
Botiga0%044900
Origami17%4824310
Untitled84%601100
Interface27%5415300
Create43%7410200
Modern5%1530100
Auberge10%2927920
MH Newsdesk lite18%2511700
i-craft12%8264630
Rocked25%8927100
Chosen18%2511600
Appointment Blue0%02400
Agama Blue0%01000
Corporate Plus10%4241310
Vertex0%04500
Shopstar!0%029400
SiteOrigin Unwind0%025500
Napoli0%013600
Education Zone0%033000
Ascend0%01,20700
Coldbox0%031100
Hamilton0%06100
Mission News0%028500
Kahuna0%049000
Travel Agency0%031400
Visual Composer Starter0%036400
Blossom Fashion0%049800
eCommerce Gem0%037500
Construction Field0%058500
Blossom Pin0%047500
Blossom Recipe0%045200
Allium0%08600
Newsphere0%042000
Pen0%049300
GuCherry Blog0%027100
Gridzone0%040000
NewShop eCommerce0%0500
ListingHive0%01500
Cherry Blog0%013600
Harrison0%013700
TimesNews0%028500
Newses0%016900
Conceptly0%013400
Signify0%028700
BuddyX0%050600
Deep0%016600
Big Store0%044200
EnterNews0%039100
Chic Lite0%048800
MoreNews0%043100
News Way0%01100
Catch Everest32%8618700
Catch Evolution38%8814400
Suits64%362000
Base WP14%2917930
Ignite17%3014700
Catch Base27%7019600
TopShop15%5432900
Masonic35%305800
Rowling30%215100
Gateway29%4812100
AccessPress Store12%4232830
Merlin17%2311900
Appointment Green0%02200
Bluestreet7%1420200
Emmet Lite19%6630000
Freesia Empire28%5414010
Coral Dark0%09900
Business One Page0%033200
Natural Lite0%019100
Pixgraphy0%014700
Verbosa0%039500
Gridbox0%013900
Rock Star0%040100
HashOne0%025500
Event0%022300
Nikkon0%035400
xMag0%013100
University Hub0%023900
Construction Landing Page0%031900
Enlighten0%030700
Glob0%026400
Blog Way0%029900
Septera0%047600
Chronus0%015000
Trusted0%025200
Type0%015800
Medical Circle0%056800
Reykjavik0%051100
Leto0%026300
North Shore0%01200
Easy Store0%039000
Rara Business0%038200
MinimalistBlogger0%017000
Miniva0%010200
Blossom Coach0%050700
Perfect Portfolio0%042800
School Zone0%04300
Chilly0%014500
Audioman0%033200
Blogrid0%017000
Skelementor0%01600
Flash Blog0%07100
Zita0%043700
New Blog0%013700
Blossom Beauty0%03800
Zigcy Lite0%035300
JobScout0%033700
Euphony0%034000
Bold Photography0%031700
Consultup0%08500
Bizberg0%065100
Coming Soon Lite0%012100
Default Mag0%031700
Chaplin0%026700
Attesa0%03550215
Fascinate0%027100
NewStore0%032000
Overlay0%077400
Newsium0%038900
HardNews0%0900
CosmosWP0%081800
Construction Light0%069500
Polite0%022500
Newsever0%037000
Refined Magazine0%039900
Oasis0%02900
Newsbulk0%01000
Newslay0%01500
Seedlet0%012300
Envo Online Store0%07800
Hello Fashion0%04400
Spintech0%010200
Agencyup0%010100
Posterity0%065500
Occasio0%013800
DarkNews0%043000
News Live0%02100
Brite0%039600
Master0%07400
Pilcrow73%682400
iFeature20%6325800
Minimatica44%263400
BlogoLife41%517600
Simple Catch20%4317200
Spun54%413400
Alexandria35%6512600
zeeDynamic14%1811910
Bootstrap Basic66%522600
Wilson24%165300
Catch Kathmandu31%9120400
MyWiki16%126300
Quality5%1330410
Adventurous32%9019600
The Box31%408920
Garfunkel33%275500
Hoffman37%315500
Simple Life42%425440
Wallstreet9%2628660
ElitePress6%1833320
Patus30%5512900
Ascent25%4212710
Full Frame26%6418500
Courage15%2112300
WEN Business29%5915010
Leeway14%1911800
AccessPress Mag14%7247640
Chicago26%5214810
Receptar17%2111000
Apex16%2211800
Silvia16%3217720
Appointment Red0%02400
Maker45%344200
Melos13%4531000
Photo Perfect38%396510
Shophistic Lite20%4216800
TheShop28%4110720
Clean Journal27%7120000
Viral7%2229500
MH TechMagazine0%0500
Codilight Lite0%018700