New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide

Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Astra0%01,22900
Hello Elementor0%010900
Twenty Twenty-Four0%031900
Twenty Twenty-Three0%08100
GeneratePress15%5834230
OceanWP0%01,59700
Twenty Seventeen24%2228346
Twenty Twenty-One0%016200
Twenty Twenty-Two0%021100
Neve0%070300
Twenty Twenty4%514000
Kadence0%01,38700
Storefront17%3316210
Twenty Fifteen50%575624
Sydney7%6699950
Lightning5%1427500
Twenty Sixteen53%504210
Hestia0%043700
Twenty Nineteen10%1110420
Blocksy0%01,42400
PopularFX0%017200
Twenty Eleven59%1026820
Twenty Twelve68%602620
Twenty Fourteen60%825210
OnePress14%6339410
Twenty Ten59%654310
Go0%034900
Inspiro0%049700
ColorMag9%4751310
Colibri WP0%039800
Royal Elementor Kit0%03500
Vantage12%6651440
Phlox0%01,48700
Zakra0%044600
YITH Wonder0%026200
Customizr10%8684500
Twenty Thirteen53%584820
Total0%073300
Ashe0%038000
Customify0%074000
Responsive3%2791420
Virtue11%7263800
Hueman11%8472640
Spacious16%6233600
Shapely0%030600
Mesmerize0%061400
Rife Free0%089400
Woostify0%061500
Sinatra0%076400
Hemingway20%166500
Flash0%028800
Consulting0%032900
Page Builder Framework0%056900
Futurio0%05000
Newsup0%021600
Bravada0%051600
Botiga0%01,19700
Extendable0%014000
Blogus0%020900
Graphene8%3847320
BlankSlate21%62300
Iconic One64%532900
Parabola17%9750600
Tempera17%10652200
Radiate44%506400
Accelerate28%5314000
Nirvana17%11254900
Weaver Xtreme5%982,15820
Hitchcock31%225100
Poseidon10%1614600
Nisarg35%397120
Understrap0%018100
Screenr0%037600
Intentionally Blank0%0900
Kale0%032500
One Page Express0%039400
HitMag0%030600
Donovan0%012400
Bard0%034700
NewsCard0%032600
Highlight0%03300
Crio0%082700
Bam0%029600
Calliope0%02500
TutorStarter0%034500
Qi0%017300
Zeever0%014300
Raft0%019400
Newsmatic0%048800
Ace News0%025800
Kubio0%036600
Lovecraft24%175500
Education Hub23%4715910
CoverNews0%040900
ListingHive0%01500
Fairy0%028000
Enwoo0%06300
BizBoost0%013800
Altr0%0700
Spacr0%0800
Variations0%040300
Fukasawa38%284700
Fluida0%048200
Panoramic0%028600
Cream Magazine0%034400
Newspaperex0%02700
Neve FSE0%010000
Make14%9558400
evolve7%821,26850
Vogue0%039200
News Portal0%038800
Cenote0%031100
EmpowerWP0%02700
Orchid Store0%042400
Teluro0%039300
ChromeNews0%045400
Intrace0%015700
Spectra One0%037300
Vertice0%036500
Catch Box41%10114920
Baskerville23%248110
Enigma18%2813110
Ultra13%4832320
SiteOrigin Corp0%028600
Blossom Spa0%051400
ShoppingCart0%027200
Avril0%013300
Signify Dark0%01000
Chic Lite0%049700
Brite0%039600
BlogSite0%07600
Minamaze15%5128810
Catch Responsive26%7120210
Ample29%5413700
SiteOrigin North14%3724610
Olsen Light14%3320300
Maxwell0%015400
Fotografie0%030900
Materialis0%068100
Photograph0%017500
Vilva0%049200
Skyline WP0%03300
Blogstream0%044200
Elevate WP0%035500
Yuki Blogger0%01200
BlogArise0%021200
Jadro0%013500
Mindscape0%036700
Blogier0%01000
Attitude30%5412800
Academica31%6715420
Busiprof6%2034000
Esteem25%4313300
Create40%7411300
Pinnacle10%8475700
Author10%2321200
Himalayas25%6018310
Square7%3348210
Refur52%484400
Tortuga0%015900
Edge0%017100
Education Zone0%035900
Education Base0%052300
Wellington0%015100
Blossom Feminine0%047500
Online Shop0%061500
SpicePress0%033300
Magbook0%022700
MinimalistBlogger0%019400
Foodica0%029700
Blossom Travel0%050200
Envo Storefront0%07800
Newses0%022600
PhotoFocus0%031900
BuddyX0%069200
Yummy Recipe0%05600
Occasio0%013800
News Way0%01600
Startupzy0%013400
Flavita0%01300
Björk0%010200
Riverbank0%08100
Jaxon0%07400
Zino0%02000
Digital Newspaper0%050700
Newscrunch0%047100
Popularis Verse0%0700
Blogmate0%01100
Appointment5%1837250
Tracks10%2726900
Awaken31%4710810
Dynamic News Lite14%2114000
Smartline Lite15%2112400
Rowling30%215000
ColorNews26%6218200
Chosen11%2520300
SuperMag10%4744930
eStore15%4022700
Corporate Plus10%4241310
Specia0%013600
SiteOrigin Unwind0%025600
Xmag0%015000
Ascend0%01,18900
Suffice0%042400
Hamilton0%06000
Kahuna0%048700
Avant0%049300
Travel Agency0%032500
Visual Composer Starter0%036500
Miniva0%010200
Perfect Portfolio0%043200
Blossom Chic0%04600
Blossom Pin0%048700
Newsphere0%040800
Pen0%049000
Envo eCommerce0%07400
Bizberg0%064900
Chaplin0%026700
GuCherry Blog0%028000
Gridzone0%044400
Harrison0%013700
Citadela0%015600
Construction Light0%092100
Open Shop0%042900
Envo Shop0%08300
Newsberg0%0800
Top Store0%039800
Arkhe0%017700
Posterity0%065600
Bosa0%060700
Dynamico0%017100
MoreNews0%043500
SKT Coming Soon0%016600
Ona0%044100
Althea WP0%039200
Best Shop0%044000
Gradiant0%017400
Pathway0%035600
Minimalist Newspaper0%09600
Newsment0%0700
Hugo WP0%039500
Oaknut0%07700
Fork0%08200
Greenshift0%035000
ChromeBlog0%0500
Cube Blog0%07200
Newsair0%030000
Prespa0%048800
Origami17%4824310
Catch Everest32%8618700
Untitled85%591000
Catch Evolution38%8814400
Wilson24%165200
Drop22%155600
Interface27%5415300
Catch Base27%7019800
Modern5%1532710
Auberge9%2931220
Masonic35%305800
i-craft11%8267330
Gateway29%4812100
Appointment Blue0%02400
Appointment Green0%02200
Coral Dark0%09900
Business One Page0%034000
Natural Lite0%019100
Pixgraphy0%014700
Verbosa0%040100
Gridbox0%013900
Rock Star0%040300
Gambit0%015700
Event0%022300
Shopstar!0%029500
Nikkon0%035500
University Hub0%023900
Construction Landing Page0%033300
Napoli0%013600
Preschool and Kindergarten0%036800
Polestar0%031600
Coldbox0%031100
Chronus0%015000
Type0%017300
Medical Circle0%056800
Reykjavik0%054000
Mission News0%037400
CityLogic0%032100
Blossom Fashion0%050700
North Shore0%01200
NewsPaperly0%018800
Construction Field0%058500
Rara Business0%038900
Blossom Coach0%053800
School Zone0%04300
ResponsiveBlogily0%018700
Audioman0%033200
Blossom Mommy Blog0%03800
Koji0%011100
Blogrid0%018700
Newspaperss0%0346027
Palmeria0%016300
Zita0%048800
Miyazaki0%011700
Roseta0%049600
Blossom Recipe0%046200
JobScout0%034500
Fashion Diva0%04800
Bold Photography0%031700
Coming Soon Lite0%014000
Overlay0%078200
ArileWP0%016400
HardNews0%0900
TimesNews0%027800
CosmosWP0%081800
Viral News0%051900
Newsever0%036500
Oasis0%02900
MagazineNP0%036000
Conceptly0%013400
Signify0%028700
Spintech0%010200
Agencyup0%011800
PressBook0%037500
DarkNews0%046700
Bosa Charity0%05300
ScapeShot0%030000
Envo Shopper0%08300
Zoologist0%01800
Namaha0%031500
X-T90%019300
ColorPress0%01300
Yuki0%069000
Minimalist Writer0%02700
Ketos0%036000
Th Shop Mania0%027700
Shopient0%03100
Travel Monster0%046900
Elevated Lite0%014800
General News0%0600
Inspiro Blocks0%030900
Gutenify Base0%033300
Blockscape0%016400
Frost0%019600
FotaWP0%063400
AllX0%040800
Ollie0%016500
Minimalistix0%022800
Bloglo0%073000
Simple Nova0%023700
Blogvi0%0900
The Minimal Blogger0%06000
One Business Blocks0%015200
Sliding Door75%591900
RCG Forest43%293900
raindrops13%10071801
Simple Catch19%4318500
Asteroid16%2111300
Clean Retina22%5119000
zeeDynamic14%1811910