WordPress.org

New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide
Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Astra0%077400
Hello Elementor0%08300
Twenty Twenty-One0%016200
Twenty Seventeen12%118220
Twenty Twenty3%314100
OceanWP0%01,30400
GeneratePress9%3335910
Twenty Nineteen7%810820
Neve0%065300
Storefront10%1917700
Twenty Sixteen18%167700
Twenty Ten14%159400
Twenty Eleven13%2214910
Twenty Twelve21%187100
Twenty Fourteen19%2510910
Twenty Fifteen16%168710
Sydney7%4872830
ColorMag6%2135700
OnePress9%3841700
Hestia0%028200
PopularFX0%015100
Kadence0%01,31500
Go0%034300
Twenty Thirteen20%208310
Vantage6%3054800
Ashe0%036800
Customizr3%2590500
Lightning4%1336800
Shapely0%030600
Zakra0%038700
Colibri WP0%039700
Hueman4%2678610
Spacious6%2137700
Total0%063700
Customify0%072600
Responsive1%776200
Virtue5%3469400
Phlox0%01,47000
Mesmerize0%061400
Blocksy0%01,09800
Sparkling13%2919500
MH Magazine lite8%1215110
Flash0%027600
Consulting0%032500
Rife Free0%089500
Sinatra0%076400
Graphene2%850500
Iconic One22%176100
Hemingway7%57200
Nirvana5%3162900
Nisarg27%215800
Primer0%016000
Kale0%032200
One Page Express0%039400
Page Builder Framework0%056300
Bard0%033700
Airi0%046200
Highlight0%03300
Futurio0%05000
Newsup0%020100
Inspiro0%035100
Atahualpa11%108900
BlankSlate14%32000
Mantra6%2950500
Travelify4%923900
Parabola4%2457700
Radiate24%278700
Make7%4163800
Accelerate11%2017300
Baskerville12%129500
NewsMag4%822100
Enigma6%914900
Fukasawa16%126400
Weaver Xtreme2%281,98510
Lovecraft9%66700
evolve2%261,30010
Hitchcock8%56500
Poseidon5%715500
Activello21%3815100
Education Hub16%3317400
Understrap0%017200
Basic0%014900
Vogue0%038800
Fluida0%048400
Panoramic0%028400
Astrid0%021400
Screenr0%036400
Illdy0%051000
Writee0%026500
HitMag0%029800
News Portal0%037700
Bulk0%09700
Donovan0%012400
Cenote0%031100
NewsCard0%032500
Woostify0%054400
EmpowerWP0%02800
ShoppingCart0%027200
Crio0%082700
Bam0%028100
Orchid Store0%035600
Calliope0%02500
Fairy0%024000
Signify Dark0%01000
Bravada0%050300
Teluro0%039200
Blank Canvas0%010700
Catch Box7%1623600
Graphy13%1610730
Materialis0%068100
Cream Magazine0%033200
Envo Storefront0%07800
Skyline WP0%03300
Leaf19%2410700
Moesia11%4437600
AccessPress Parallax9%2830120
Minamaze6%1732100
Catch Responsive10%2624600
Ultra9%3234010
Ample13%2316800
Olsen Light3%722900
eStore8%2024900
CoverNews0%039800
Amphibious0%09600
i-max9%5761000
Agama8%5062200
Optimizer9%3337200
SiteOrigin North10%2726600
Square5%1735100
Tortuga0%015900
Edge0%017100
Bento0%053300
Wellington0%015100
Fotografie0%030900
Schema Lite0%023700
SpicePress0%031600
Photograph0%017500
Envo eCommerce0%07400
Blossom Travel0%049300
Envo Shop0%08300
Avril0%013300
Botiga0%050100
Attitude8%1416800
Hiero26%329300
Appointment2%637820
Busiprof3%929510
Dazzling15%3521200
AccessPress Lite8%3036620
Esteem11%1815400
Pinnacle5%3881500
Dynamic News Lite5%815200
Rookie23%4816700
i-excel8%5566000
Leslie4%411200
Himalayas16%3720610
Maxwell0%015400
Education Base0%052300
SiteOrigin Corp0%029200
Blossom Feminine0%046600
Online Shop0%061500
Head Blog0%05800
Magbook0%022700
Foodica0%024400
Vilva0%048400
Newsberg0%0800
PhotoFocus0%031900
Yummy Recipe0%04900
News Way0%01100
Academica11%2320100
Unite15%3319410
Arcade Basic10%1615600
Tracks4%819900
Awaken18%2813010
Smartline Lite5%713700
Author5%713600
ColorNews19%4619800
Allegiant3%734200
SuperMag6%2847010
Specia0%012600
Intentionally Blank0%0900
Anima0%048400
Avant0%049100
Envo Magazine0%010000
Blossom Chic0%03900
Suki0%065700
Blossom Spa0%050600
Fashion Diva0%04100
Educational Zone0%09300
Chic Lite0%048800
Brite0%039600
Envo Shopper0%08300
Interface6%1219500
Blackoot Lite12%86310
Pure & Simple13%2920500
Create30%5212400
Modern4%1030600
Auberge4%1229710
MH Newsdesk lite7%913300
i-craft8%5867300
Rocked18%6229800
Chosen6%813300
Appointment Blue0%02400
Agama Blue0%01000
Corporate Plus7%2842800
Vertex0%04500
Shopstar!0%029400
SiteOrigin Unwind0%025500
Napoli0%013600
Education Zone0%032900
Ascend0%01,20700
Coldbox0%031100
Suffice0%042400
Hamilton0%06100
Mission News0%028500
Kahuna0%049000
Travel Agency0%031400
Visual Composer Starter0%036400
Blossom Fashion0%049800
Construction Field0%058500
Blossom Pin0%047800
Audioman0%033200
Roseta0%049700
Blossom Recipe0%045200
Newsphere0%042000
Pen0%049300
GuCherry Blog0%027100
Gridzone0%040000
NewShop eCommerce0%0500
ListingHive0%01500
Harrison0%013700
TimesNews0%028500
Open Shop0%038200
Newses0%016900
Top Store0%035300
Signify0%028700
BuddyX0%050600
Occasio0%013800
Deep0%016600
Big Store0%045600
EnterNews0%039100
MoreNews0%043200
Origami8%2127100
Catch Everest10%2624700
Untitled34%244700
Catch Evolution7%1521700
Suits29%164000
Base WP10%2019010
Ignite7%1216500
Catch Base10%2624000
TopShop16%5832500
Masonic24%216700
Rowling9%66600
Gateway27%4512400
AccessPress Store10%3433720
Merlin10%1412800
Appointment Green0%02200
Bluestreet2%421200
Emmet Lite9%3033600
Freesia Empire12%2217300
Coral Dark0%09900
Business One Page0%033200
Natural Lite0%019100
Pixgraphy0%014700
Verbosa0%039500
Gridbox0%013900
Rock Star0%040100
HashOne0%025500
Event0%022300
Nikkon0%035400
xMag0%013200
University Hub0%023900
Enlighten0%030700
Glob0%026400
Septera0%047600
Chronus0%015000
Trusted0%025200
Type0%015900
Medical Circle0%056800
Reykjavik0%051100
Leto0%026300
eCommerce Gem0%037500
North Shore0%01200
Easy Store0%039000
Rara Business0%038200
MinimalistBlogger0%017000
Miniva0%010200
Blossom Coach0%050700
Perfect Portfolio0%042800
School Zone0%04300
Chilly0%014700
Blogrid0%017000
Skelementor0%01600
Flash Blog0%07300
Zita0%043700
New Blog0%013700
Blossom Beauty0%03800
Zigcy Lite0%035300
JobScout0%033700
Euphony0%034000
Allium0%08600
Bold Photography0%031700
Consultup0%08500
Bizberg0%065000
Coming Soon Lite0%012100
Default Mag0%031700
Chaplin0%026700
Fascinate0%027100
NewStore0%032000
Overlay0%077400
Newsium0%039000
Docent0%029700
HardNews0%0900
CosmosWP0%081800
Construction Light0%069500
Polite0%022500
Newsever0%037100
Refined Magazine0%039900
Oasis0%02900
Conceptly0%013400
Newsbulk0%01000
Newslay0%01500
Seedlet0%012300
Envo Online Store0%07800
Hello Fashion0%04400
Spintech0%010200
Agencyup0%010200
Posterity0%065500
CoziPress0%011800
DarkNews0%043100
News Live0%02100
ScapeShot0%030000
Blogstream0%039800
Master0%07400
Pilcrow16%147800
iFeature8%2529600
Minimatica19%114900
BlogoLife16%2010700
Simple Catch5%920600
Spun26%195600
Alexandria18%3415700
zeeDynamic7%912900
Bootstrap Basic34%265200
Wilson8%56400
Catch Kathmandu9%2527000
MyWiki10%76800
Quality2%431400
Adventurous9%2526100
The Box13%1611410
Garfunkel15%127000
Hoffman17%147200
Simple Life29%287110
Wallstreet3%830820
ElitePress3%834500
Patus18%3315100
Ascent12%1915100
Full Frame11%2622300
Courage5%713700
WEN Business18%3717300
Leeway5%613100
AccessPress Mag10%5449620
Chicago17%3316800
Receptar10%1211900
Apex6%813200
Silvia8%1619500
Appointment Red0%02400
Maker33%255100
Melos6%1933600
Photo Perfect30%317400
TheShop18%2712210
Clean Journal10%2624500
Viral6%1830000
MH TechMagazine0%0500
Codilight Lite0%018700
Elegant Pink0%028900
SuperNews0%048000
Eightmedi Lite0%027800