Skip to toolbar

WordPress.org

New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide
Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Twenty Seventeen17%125900
Twenty Nineteen11%97600
Twenty Twenty3%312000
Astra0%051800
OceanWP0%01,15400
Twenty Sixteen20%166500
Twenty Eleven17%2311700
Twenty Fourteen25%268100
GeneratePress16%3419000
Storefront10%1917300
Twenty Fifteen23%175900
Twenty Ten17%157800
Twenty Twelve24%186000
Twenty Thirteen27%215800
Zerif Lite8%3541600
Sydney13%5942800
ColorMag5%2241800
Shapely0%030500
Hestia0%026500
Hello Elementor0%02300
Neve0%037800
Customizr3%2590200
Vantage6%3154600
OnePress9%3841600
Spacious6%2340100
Hueman4%2680700
Total0%035100
Responsive2%1159300
Virtue5%3469400
Mesmerize0%061100
Ashe0%033900
Sparkling13%2919500
Lightning5%1427600
Flash0%044500
Customify0%072000
Zakra0%032400
Colibri WP0%039300
MH Magazine lite8%1215300
Shop Isle0%026300
Primer0%016000
One Page Express0%039400
Consulting0%032400
Phlox0%01,40700
Graphene2%849300
Iconic One22%176100
Tempera5%3262200
Hemingway9%77900
Accelerate7%2132000
NewsMag4%822100
Nirvana5%3365600
Oblique38%498000
Poseidon5%714400
Nisarg28%225800
Illdy0%051000
Writee0%026700
Kale0%032000
Orfeo0%01200
Bard0%022900
Stout0%0500
Mins0%0600
Airi0%036800
Highlight0%03400
Rife Free0%089500
Escapade0%0600
Futurio0%04900
Ascension0%0700
Velux0%0600
Uptown Style0%0500
Lyrical0%0600
Atahualpa11%108900
BlankSlate15%31700
Mantra6%2952800
Catch Box7%1623600
Travelify4%923900
Parabola4%2460700
Point9%2424700
Radiate13%2718600
Dazzling15%3521200
Graphy13%1611400
Make7%4155300
Baskerville11%1210400
Moesia11%4438100
Fukasawa15%137400
AccessPress Parallax6%2845400
Weaver Xtreme2%282,00500
Sela50%444300
Minamaze6%1732100
Lovecraft9%77600
Catch Responsive10%2623500
Ultra9%3334000
Ample8%2430800
evolve2%261,29700
Write0%011300
i-max9%5759900
Amadeus23%5619100
Agama7%5169000
Argent46%495900
Optimizer9%3337200
Hitchcock10%65600
Olsen Light5%715400
Athena4%2988800
eStore6%2139000
Activello20%3815800
Education Hub18%3315300
UnderStrap0%016300
Basic0%015000
Vogue0%036400
Fluida0%049100
Panoramic0%027500
Astrid0%021700
Screenr0%036300
Activation0%0500
Dara0%07100
WP Bootstrap Starter0%09000
HitMag0%029200
Bulk0%09700
Page Builder Framework0%044200
Donovan0%011300
Cenote0%037400
Materialis0%067500
CoverNews0%035800
Scribbles0%0700
NewsCard0%032300
EmpowerWP0%02900
Envo eCommerce0%07400
Bizberg0%032400
Bam0%027800
Go0%021900
Attitude8%1416800
Hiero26%329300
fruitful7%3547700
Stork8%89700
AccessPress Lite8%3038200
Boutique0%0600
Square6%1728400
Edge0%017100
Bento0%053300
Wellington0%014100
Online Shop0%060100
Head Blog0%06100
Leaf19%2410700
Fashionistas24%3210200
Arcade Basic9%1515600
Esteem7%1929600
Awaken18%2813400
Dynamic News Lite5%815200
Sensible WP12%5742500
Allegiant3%734100
SiteOrigin North10%2826400
Tortuga0%014800
IsleMag0%023700
Fotografie0%030700
News Portal0%034600
Lodestar0%09800
ShoppingCart0%027100
Colorway2%958000
Unite15%3319400
Tracks5%818700
Pinnacle5%3883000
Rookie23%4816100
MH Newsdesk lite7%913300
i-excel8%5565300
ColorNews13%4733600
Himalayas11%3833800
SuperMag6%2847000
Ribosome11%2016800
Karuna0%07500
Talon0%033400
Shopper0%011500
Anima0%048300
Schema Lite0%023700
Envo Magazine0%09900
Fagri0%01000
Photograph0%017500
Xtron0%03800
Cream Magazine0%028000
Furnish Lite0%06400
Portfolio Press23%217100
Yoko11%86800
Academica14%2314500
Interface6%1219500
Blackoot Lite12%86300
Pure & Simple15%3721400
Auberge4%1229900
Smartline Lite5%713700
Leslie4%410700
AccessPress Store9%3535600
Agama Blue0%01500
Vega0%021100
Vertex0%04500
Specia0%010200
Maxwell0%014400
SiteOrigin Unwind0%025400
Napoli0%012500
Education Base0%050700
Lighthouse0%016100
Suffice0%049100
SiteOrigin Corp0%029200
Magbook0%022700
Sporty9%2527400
Sketch47%333800
Edin31%398900
Illustratr38%355900
Create30%5212600
i-craft9%5866400
Rocked18%6230000
Shamrock10%3531900
West17%3518100
Refur36%335900
Type0%016100
Avant0%047100
Bulk Shop0%01100
eCommerce Gem0%037500
Minimal Blog0%06200
Minimal Portfolio0%016800
Foodica0%022900
Allium0%08400
FreeNews0%028300
Varuna0%0900
Orchid Store0%033200
Newsium0%037200