New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide

Plugin Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Elementor Website Builder – more than just a page builder100%4,038000
Yoast SEO – Advanced SEO with real-time guidance and built-in AI100%2,620000
Contact Form 7100%432000
Classic Editor100%53000
LiteSpeed Cache100%1,457000
WooCommerce100%14,628000
Site Kit by Google – Analytics, Search Console, AdSense, Speed100%2,366000
Akismet Anti-spam: Spam Protection100%307000
WPForms – AI Form Builder for WordPress – Contact Forms, Payment Forms, Survey Form, Quiz & More100%4,303000
All-in-One WP Migration and Backup100%312000
Wordfence Security – Firewall, Malware Scan, and Login Security100%3,528000
WP Mail SMTP by WPForms – Free SMTP Plugin with Gmail, Outlook, Amazon SES, SendGrid, Mailgun, Zoho & other SMTP97%2,0456300
Rank Math SEO – AI SEO Tools to Dominate SEO Rankings100%3,851000
UpdraftPlus: WP Backup & Migration Plugin100%2,182000
Yoast Duplicate Post100%149000
Duplicate Page100%26000
Really Simple Security – Simple and Performant Security (formerly Really Simple SSL)101%1,291000
Jetpack – WP Security, Backup, Speed, & Growth94%12,2506300101
WPCode – Insert Headers and Footers + Custom Code Snippets – WordPress Code Manager100%2,288000
Hostinger Tools100%82000
All in One SEO – AI SEO Plugin to Boost SEO Rankings & Traffic (Schema, Local SEO, Sitemap & SEO Insights)89%4,102371092
Redirection100%757000
WordPress Importer100%73000
MonsterInsights – Google Analytics Dashboard for WordPress (Website Stats Made Easy)100%3,055000
Classic Widgets100%5000
Ultimate Addons for Elementor – Widgets, Templates, WooCommerce & Header Footer Builder100%1,395000
WPS Hide Login100%31000
Advanced Custom Fields (ACF®)100%1,746000
Essential Addons for Elementor – Popular Elementor Templates & Widgets100%4,121000
Advanced Editor Tools100%111000
ElementsKit Elementor Addons – Advanced Widgets & Templates Addons for Elementor100%1,788000
Starter Templates: AI-Powered Website Templates for Elementor & Gutenberg100%1,836000
Limit Login Attempts Security – Login Security, 2FA, Firewall, Brute Force Prevention100%828000
Code Snippets67%78337000
MC4WP: Mailchimp for WordPress100%349000
Loco Translate100%492000
WP Super Cache100%495000
Disable Comments – Remove Comments & Stop Spam [Multi-Site Support]100%358000
CookieYes – Cookie Banner for Cookie Consent (Easy to setup GDPR/CCPA Compliant Cookie Notice)100%1,089000
Better Search Replace100%64000
Duplicator – Backups & Migration Plugin – Cloud Backups, Scheduled Backups, & More45%1,1321,41500
Hostinger Reach – AI-Powered Email Marketing for WordPress100%258000
Speed Optimizer – The All-In-One Performance-Boosting Plugin100%324000
Complianz GDPR/CCPA Cookie Consent Banner100%1,819000
Loginizer100%616000
WP Fastest Cache – WordPress Cache Plugin79%1500039
SVG Support100%145000
AI Agent by SiteGround100%572000
Custom Post Type UI100%604000
Security Optimizer – The All-In-One Protection Plugin100%313000
Popup Builder & Popup Maker for WordPress – OptinMonster Email Marketing and Lead Generation100%331000
Safe SVG100%40000
WP-Optimize – Cache, Compress images, Minify & Clean database to boost page speed & performance100%1,640000
ManageWP Worker100%35000
XML Sitemap Generator for Google100%173000
Image Optimizer – Compress Images and Convert to WebP or AVIF100%328000
Maintenance100%59000
All-In-One Security (AIOS) – Security and Firewall100%2,185000
EWWW Image Optimizer100%823000
One Click Demo Import100%224000
Spectra Legacy – Gutenberg Blocks100%3,034000
Smash Balloon Social Photo Feed – Easy Social Feeds Plugin100%1,079000
Regenerate Thumbnails100%73000
Smush – Image Optimization, Compression, Lazy Load, WebP & CDN100%632000
WP Multibyte Patch100%10000
Widgets for Google Reviews100%392000
Imagify Image Optimization: Optimize Images | Compress & Convert to WebP/AVIF100%831000
WPvivid — Backup, Migration & Staging100%635000
Redux Framework100%990000
Translate WordPress with GTranslate100%286000
W3 Total Cache100%2,996000
Polylang100%627000
Google for WooCommerce99%1,7851410
Cookie Compliance for WordPress – Cookie Consent, GDPR & CCPA100%618000
WooPayments: Integrated WooCommerce Payments98%3,1020337
Autoptimize100%390000
Smart Slider 3100%12000
Flamingo100%101000
Breadcrumb NavXT100%210000
WooCommerce PayPal Payments100%1,030000
Fluent Forms – Customizable Contact Forms, Survey, Quiz, & Conversational Form Builder100%3,939000
GTM4WP – A Google Tag Manager (GTM) plugin for WordPress99%383012
Antispam Bee100%102000
WooCommerce Stripe Payment Gateway100%1,254000
MainWP Child – Securely Connects to the MainWP Dashboard to Manage Multiple Sites100%1,037000
Kadence Security – Password, Two Factor Authentication, and Brute Force Protection100%2,448000
Joinchat – Enhanced “click to chat”101%330000
User Role Editor100%276000
FluentSMTP – WP Mail SMTP Plugin with Amazon SES, SendGrid, Mailgun, Postmark, Cloudflare, toSend, Gmail and Any SMTP100%833000
Popup Maker – Boost Sales, Conversions, Optins, Subscribers with the Ultimate WP Popup Builder100%1,376000
Website Builder by SeedProd — Theme Builder, Landing Page Builder, Coming Soon Page, Maintenance Mode100%3,212000
Click to Chat – HoliThemes100%342000
The Events Calendar100%4,006000
Enable Media Replace100%159000
Premium Addons for Elementor – AI-Ready Elementor Addons, Widgets & Templates100%3,985000
TablePress – Tables in WordPress made easy100%618000
Backuply – Backup, Restore, Migrate and Clone100%258000
Post Types Order100%74000
Simple Custom CSS and JS100%122000
Forminator Forms – Contact Form, Payment Form & Custom Form Builder98%5,6390080
Royal Addons for Elementor – Addons and Templates Kit for Elementor100%2,899000
Kadence Blocks — Page Builder Toolkit for Gutenberg Editor100%3,445000
Header Footer Code Manager100%116000
Easy Table of Contents100%713000
Sucuri Security – Auditing, Malware Scanner and Security Hardening100%910000
Database Addon for Contact Form 7 – CFDB7100%50000
Under Construction100%187000
Hello Dolly100%5000
MetForm – Contact Form, Survey, Quiz, Conditional Forms, Form Templates & Custom Form Builder for Elementor100%1,618000
SiteGuard WP Plugin100%234000
Ninja Forms – Contact Form Builder with Calculators, Quizzes, Signatures & AI Form Builder100%1,347000
WP Statistics – Simple, privacy-friendly Google Analytics alternative99%1,963001
SpeedyCache – Cache, Optimization, Performance100%418000
Web Accessibility (formally known as Ally) – WCAG Scanning, Guided Fixes, Usability Widget100%1,366000
WooCommerce Tax (formerly WooCommerce Shipping & Tax)100%264000
Disable Gutenberg100%87000
SureForms – Contact Form Builder, AI Forms, Payment Form, Survey & Quiz100%4,637000
GoSMTP – SMTP for WordPress100%242000
Converter for Media – Optimize images | Convert WebP & AVIF100%239000
Category Order and Taxonomy Terms Order100%46000
Slider, Gallery, and Carousel by MetaSlider – Image Slider, Video Slider100%1,348000
Extendify99%1,375200
Broken Link Checker100%775000
Easy WP SMTP – WordPress SMTP and Email Logs: Gmail SMTP, Office 365, Outlook, Custom SMTP, and more100%1,586000
Redis Object Cache100%137000
MailPoet – Newsletters, Email Marketing, and Automation90%3,447319060
Meta Box – A Framework for Dynamic Websites100%304000
Kirki – Freeform Page Builder, Website Builder & Customizer100%374000
SiteSEO – SEO Simplified100%1,123000
Ocean Extra100%2,355000
WP-PageNavi100%50000
Checkout Field Editor (Checkout Manager) for WooCommerce101%212000
BackWPup – WordPress Backup & Restore Plugin100%1,597000
LightStart – Maintenance Mode, Coming Soon and Landing Page Builder100%311000
Page Builder by SiteOrigin99%613402
Meta for WooCommerce95%3372100
Meta pixel for WordPress100%9000
TranslatePress – Translate Multilingual sites with AI Translation100%1,246000
YITH WooCommerce Wishlist100%671000
Font Awesome100%264000
Page Builder: Pagelayer – Drag and Drop website builder100%705000
WP Armour – Honeypot Anti Spam100%5000
CookieAdmin – Cookie Consent Banner100%246000
SiteOrigin Widgets Bundle100%1,208000
Shortcodes Ultimate – Content Elements100%1,127000
Template Kit – Import100%44000
GA Google Analytics – Connect Google Analytics to WordPress100%134000
Custom Fonts – Host Your Fonts Locally100%167000
WooCommerce Legacy REST API100%173000
HappyAddons for Elementor – 160 Elementor Widgets, GSAP Animations & Templates100%2,559000
Intuitive Custom Post Order100%23000
Gutenberg100%4,645000
SureRank SEO – Meta Tags, Social Preview, XML Sitemap, Schema & Open Graph100%2,773000
AMP100%999000
CF7 Apps – Honeypot, Database, Redirection, Webhook, and Addons for Contact Form 755%36228900
Admin Menu Editor100%74000
Photo Gallery, Sliders, Proofing and Themes – NextGEN Gallery73%97836100
Floating Chat Widget: Contact Chat Icons, Telegram Chat, Line Messenger, WeChat, Email, SMS, Call Button – Chaty100%665000
Breeze Cache100%453000
Post SMTP – Complete Email Delivery and SMTP Solution with Email Logs, Alerts, Backup SMTP & Mobile App80%77418300
Blocksy Companion100%1,168000
WP Mail Logging100%210000
Max Mega Menu70%48621000
WebP Express100%11000
PDF Invoices & Packing Slips for WooCommerce100%1,429000
Templately – Elementor & Gutenberg Template Library: 6500+ Free & Pro Ready Templates And Cloud!49%91295200
SEOPress – AI SEO Plugin & On-site SEO93%2,54316600
WP Crontrol100%161000
Jeg Kit for Elementor – Powerful Addons for Elementor, Widgets & Templates for WordPress69%1,32058500
Duplicate Post100%351000
Variation Swatches for WooCommerce100%268000
WP Activity Log82%2,61355300
Simple History – Track, Log, and Audit WordPress Changes81%1,92144400
Formidable Forms – WordPress Form Builder for Contact Forms, Calculators, Quizzes & More100%2,262000
Cart Abandonment Recovery for WooCommerce – Recover Lost Sales with Automated Emails100%809000
Child Theme Configurator100%311000
Otter Blocks – Gutenberg Blocks, Page Builder for Gutenberg Editor & FSE77%2,18261700
Page Builder Gutenberg Blocks – CoBlocks100%1,789000
Unlimited Elements for Elementor91%1,77700157
WP Reset100%122000
GDPR Cookie Compliance – Cookie Banner, Cookie Consent, Cookie Notice for CCPA, EU Cookie Law100%406000
Members – Membership & User Role Editor Plugin100%749000
AddToAny Share Buttons100%119000
Simple Custom Post Order90%84900
Really Simple CAPTCHA100%6000
Password Protected — Lock Entire Site, Pages, Posts, Categories, and Partial Content100%161000
PDF Embedder – PDF Viewer & Embed PDF Files for WordPress100%266000
CMB2100%167000
Complianz – Terms and Conditions100%837000
ShortPixel Image Optimizer – Optimize Images, Convert WebP & AVIF59%69447200
Sticky Header Effects for Elementor56%36227600
Easy Updates Manager100%550000
WP Go Maps – Google Map, OpenStreetMap, Leaflet Map71%1,43958200
OMGF | GDPR/DSGVO Compliant, Faster Google Fonts. Easy.99%197010
Ad Inserter – Ad Manager & AdSense Ads100%1,141000
Limit Login Attempts100%58000
Cyr-To-Lat100%77000
Broken Link Checker by AIOSEO – Find & Fix Broken Internal, External & Video Links24%19362900
WP Rollback – Rollback Plugins and Themes65%16601670
Insert Headers And Footers100%98000
ExactMetrics – Google Analytics Dashboard for WordPress (Website Stats Plugin)66%2,0531,01600
Pinterest for WooCommerce100%417000
Kadence Starter Templates — Predesigned Website Templates100%194000
Health Check & Troubleshooting100%291000
WP Consent API100%12000
Page Optimize100%29000
Head, Footer and Post Injections100%61000
Redirection for Contact Form 735%27853400
Advanced Google reCAPTCHA100%54000
FileBird – WordPress Media Library Folders & File Manager100%357000
Admin and Site Enhancements (ASE)97%6230015
GenerateBlocks100%1,101000
Social Chat – Click To Chat App Button100%303000
Activity Log – Monitor User and Agent Changes100%212000
Post Duplicator100%186000
LoginPress | wp-login Custom Login Page Customizer64%38020800
FileOrganizer – WordPress File Manager100%66000
HubSpot All-In-One Marketing – Forms, Popups, Live Chat110%97000
Newsletter – Send awesome emails from WordPress100%668000
Mailchimp for WooCommerce100%377000
PrettyLinks – Affiliate Link Management, URL Shortener, Link Cloaking, Tracking & Branded Short Links61%80449900
Imsanity100%117000
ReCaptcha v2 for Contact Form 7100%48000
Force Regenerate Thumbnails100%64000
Cloudflare100%5000
Favicon by RealFaviconGenerator100%51000
CMP – Coming Soon & Maintenance Plugin by NiteoThemes100%530000
Burst Statistics – Simple WordPress Analytics (Google Analytics Alternative)94%2,45213500
White Label CMS100%214000
WP Migrate Lite – Migration Made Easy59%40927300
Black Studio TinyMCE Widget100%22000
Skyboot Custom Icons for Elementor – Elementor Icons library – 14300+ Icons11%1715100
Anti-Spam by CleanTalk – Spam Protection Without CAPTCHA63%49628700
Call Now Button – The Free Click to Call Button for WordPress100%74000
Layout Grid Block100%38000
Query Monitor100%319000
User Switching100%19000
Header and Footer Scripts100%40000
CartFlows – Funnel Builder & Checkout Plugin for WooCommerce63%2,0601,16200
iubenda | All-in-one Compliance for GDPR / CCPA Cookie Consent + more41%10500153
Jetpack Boost – Website Speed, Performance and Critical CSS84%2,06739600
Table of Contents Plus – Automatic Table of Contents for Posts & Pages16%3619300
Variation Swatches for WooCommerce – Color, Image & Size Swatches100%193000
JetBackup – Backup, Restore & Migrate100%16000
Email Deliverability – SMTP Replacement, Email API Deliverability & Email Log22%7125600
Simple CAPTCHA with Cloudflare Turnstile100%393000
Fonts Plugin | Google Fonts, Adobe Fonts & Upload Fonts55%26121200
TikTok100%16000
Optimole – Optimize Images | Convert WebP & AVIF | CDN & Lazy Load | Image Optimization100%595000
Qi Addons For Elementor41%65696900
WPConsent – Cookie Banner & Cookie Consent for Privacy Compliance (GDPR / CCPA / EU Compliance Cookie Notice)7%6289300
Firelight Lightbox100%407000
UserFeedback – Create Interactive Feedback Form, User Surveys, and Polls in Seconds43%64888000
Widget Importer & Exporter100%25000
Nginx Helper100%168000
Crowdsignal Forms100%283000
Nextend Social Login and Register100%421000
The SEO Framework – Fast, Automated, Effortless.100%723000
Post Type Switcher100%16000
Popup Builder – Create highly converting, mobile friendly marketing popups.100%675000
Instant Indexing for Google100%135000
Ultimate Member – User Profile, Registration, Login, Member Directory, Content Restriction & Membership Plugin91%2,46723100
PHP Compatibility Checker100%45000
Astra Widgets100%82000
MW WP Form100%199000
Custom Post Type Permalinks100%19000
SureMail – SMTP and Email Logs Plugin with Amazon SES, Postmark, and Other Providers10%10998400
DearFlip – PDF Flipbook, 3D Flipbook, PDF embed, PDF viewer87%114000
Crowdsignal Dashboard – Polls, Surveys & more100%537000
WPFront Scroll Top100%126000
Supreme Modules Lite – Divi Theme, Extra Theme and Divi Builder34%28455500
Gutenberg Essential Blocks – Page Builder for Gutenberg Blocks & Patterns59%88659300
Adminimize100%207000
Post Views Counter88%5180164
Smash Balloon Social Post Feed – Simple Social Feeds for WordPress94%1,2567300
Instant Images – One-click Image Uploads from Unsplash, Openverse, Pixabay, Pexels, and Giphy100%236000
Search Regex99%369000
WP-Sweep100%110000
FiboSearch – Ajax Search for WooCommerce103%412000
Photo Gallery by 10Web – Mobile-Friendly Image Gallery90%1,31013500
CloudSecure WP Security100%6000
Connect Polylang for Elementor100%85000
Head & Footer Code100%91000
Gravatar Enhanced – Avatars, Profiles, and Privacy100%134000
ACF Content Analysis for Yoast SEO100%13000
Google Analytics for WooCommerce100%57000
VK All in One Expansion Unit9%6566300
FooGallery Photo Gallery : Image, Video & Masonry Galleries54%1,15095700
Performance Lab100%164000
Simple Page Ordering100%25000
Page Links To100%31000
SEO SIMPLE PACK100%148000
Menu Icons by Themeisle – Add Icons to Navigation Menus100%841000
Anti-Malware Security and Brute-Force Firewall100%255000
Customizer Export/Import100%22000
Advanced File Manager – Ultimate File Manager for WordPress And Document Library Solution100%49000
WP STAGING – Backups & Restore, Migration & Clone Plugin – Cloud Backups, Scheduled Backups20%4681,98700
SiteOrigin CSS100%170000
Simple Local Avatars100%62000
WPS Limit Login100%97000
Custom Twitter Feeds – A Tweets Widget or X Feed Widget100%912000
XML Sitemap & Google News100%248000
Real Cookie Banner: GDPR & ePrivacy Cookie Consent100%1,314000
WP Content Copy Protection & No Right Click15%7747000
Rich Showcase for Google Reviews100%94000
SSL Insecure Content Fixer100%75000
TinyPNG – JPEG, PNG & WebP image compression100%205000
Orbit Fox: Duplicate Page, Menu Icons, SVG Support, Cookie Notice, Custom Fonts & More63%55231100
Angie – Agentic AI0%033700
Responsive Lightbox & Gallery100%827000
Advanced Order Export For WooCommerce100%545000
Aruba HiSpeed Cache102%91000
WPML Multilingual & Multicurrency for WooCommerce92%6375300
Schema & Structured Data for WP & AMP20%3131,25800
Simple Lightbox100%66000
IndexNow Plugin100%8000
WP Popular Posts100%194000
Stackable – Page Builder Gutenberg Blocks62%1,7281,01300
Conditional Fields for Contact Form 7100%71000
Admin Columns54%40833500
Envira Gallery – Image Photo Gallery, Albums, Video Gallery, Slideshows & More40%28843400
Simple 301 Redirects By BetterLinks – Easy WordPress Redirect Manager for Redirects, 404 Error Log & More100%27000
The Plus Addons for Elementor – Mega Menu, Header Footer, Post Grid, AI Widgets & Templates51%2,3182,22100
Two Factor100%149000
Advanced Database Cleaner – Optimize & Clean Database to Speed Up Site Performance70%76532200
reCaptcha by BestWebSoft100%490000
FormLayer100%304000
Cookiebot by Usercentrics – Automatic Cookie Banner for GDPR/CCPA & Google Consent Mode73%57820900
Weight Based Shipping Table Rate for WooCommerce – Flexible Shipping100%713000
WP Chat App100%224000
BBQ Firewall – Fast & Powerful Firewall Security100%60000
Feeds for YouTube (YouTube video, channel, and gallery plugin)84%1,09700198
Show Current Template100%13000
Statify100%114000
NinjaFirewall (WP Edition) – Advanced Security Plugin and Firewall40%52879500
Relevanssi – A Better Search100%1,312000
Recent Posts Widget With Thumbnails100%103000
Modern Image Formats100%40000
Ads.txt Manager100%41000
Paid Membership Plugin, Ecommerce, User Registration Form, Login Form, User Profile & Restrict Content – ProfilePress68%2,9551,36600
Page scroll to id100%21000
Jetpack Protect59%1,15079000
Simple Custom CSS Plugin100%15000
WP 2FA – Two-factor authentication for WordPress34%48797500
Edit Author Slug100%58000
Search & Replace100%96000
reSmush.it : The original free image compressor and optimizer plugin100%128000
String locator100%127000
Content Views – Post Grid & Filter (Shortcode, Blocks, Elementor Widgets)45%29436700
Appointment Booking Plugin – LatePoint | Calendar & Scheduling for WordPress50%1,15795900
Easy HTTPS Redirection (SSL)98%149003
GiveWP – Donation Plugin and Fundraising Platform86%5,59084500
Public Post Preview100%26000
WP All Import – Drag & Drop Import for CSV, XML, Excel & Google Sheets58%67146900
Smart Custom 404 Error Page100%45000
VK Block Patterns100%51000
Custom Permalinks100%67000
Presto Player17%2911,47100
YITH WooCommerce Compare100%370000
Mercado Pago payments for WooCommerce62%55328400
پارسی دیت – Parsi Date30%13231800
Disable and Remove Google Fonts | GDPR & DSGVO friendly100%64000
No Category Base (WPML)100%78000
WebSub (FKA. PubSubHubbub)100%46000
Widget Options – Advanced Conditional Visibility for Gutenberg Blocks & Classic Widgets99%541400
Login Lockdown & Protection100%40000
Make Column Clickable for Elementor100%8000
Modula Image Gallery – Photo Grid & Video Gallery30%9192,17000
Local Google Fonts100%43000
Independent Analytics – WordPress Analytics Plugin100%722000
VK Blocks39%28145700
Newsletters, Email Marketing, SMS and Popups by Omnisend100%10000
WooSidebars100%85000
Payment Plugins for Stripe WooCommerce100%850000
AddQuicktag100%59000
LazyLoad Plugin – Lazy Load Images, Videos, and Iframes100%31000
Access Governance for WordPress (aka AAM)12%3627000
Disable XML-RPC-API100%163000
Permalink Manager Lite46%12900153
Prime Slider – Hero Slider, Carousel, WooCommerce & Post Slider Elementor Addons51%51727800
WP Downgrade | Specific Core Version100%27000
Disable Comments100%21000
Social Sharing Plugin – Sassy Social Share100%446000
Discount Rules for WooCommerce100%677000
Image Widget100%34000
Menu Image, Icons made easy100%50000
TI WooCommerce Wishlist100%438000
YARPP – Yet Another Related Posts Plugin100%180000
Schedule Post Changes With PublishPress Future: Unpublish, Delete, Change Status, Trash, Change Categories100%1,182000
Beaver Builder Page Builder – Drag and Drop Website Builder72%1,44853200
Hide My WP Ghost – Security & Firewall32%5701,22000
Pods – Custom Content Types and Fields100%2,498000
Email Address Encoder100%50000
3CX Free Live Chat, Calls & Messaging100%31000
Social Media Share Buttons & Social Sharing Icons100%844000
WPC Smart Wishlist for WooCommerce100%269000
Manage Notification E-mails100%92000
Big File Uploads – Increase Maximum File Upload Size75%1630054
WP All Export – Drag & Drop Export to Any Custom CSV, XML & Excel100%507000
The Post Grid – Shortcode, Gutenberg Blocks and Elementor Addon for Post Grid34%47994500
Reviews Feed – Add Testimonials and Customer Reviews From Google Reviews, Yelp, TripAdvisor, and More57%38728900
Element Pack Addons for Elementor – MCP & AI-Ready Elementor Widgets, Elementor Templates, Elementor Addons39%1,1631,89200
bbPress100%1,397000
Redirection100%272000
404 to 301 – Redirect Manager, 301 Redirection, 404 Error Logs & 404 Monitoring4%3086100
Auto Image Attributes From Filename With Bulk Updater (Add Alt Text, Image Title For Image SEO)100%170000
Popups for Divi100%6000
Lightbox & Modal Popup WordPress Plugin – FooBox44%12416200
Manage – Centralized site maintenance and monitoring100%88000
Shortcoder — Create Shortcodes for Anything100%171000
DTX – Dynamic Text Extension for Contact Form 7100%252000
EmbedPress – PDF Embedder, 3D PDF FlipBook, Google Reviews, YouTube Videos, Upload & Embed PDF documents30%41893500
ECS – Ele Custom Skin for Elementor25%9128200
Klaviyo100%20000
Matomo Analytics – Powerful, Privacy-First Insights for WordPress66%39520200
CAPTCHA 4WP – Antispam CAPTCHA solution for WordPress100%340000
Starter Sites & Templates by Neve100%418000
My Sticky Bar – Floating Notification Bar & Sticky Header (formerly myStickymenu)31%17037700
ووکامرس فارسی0%03700
Cache Enabler100%59000
File Manager Pro – Filester100%85000
One User Avatar | User Profile Picture100%121000
Simple Social Icons100%129000
Disable Admin Notices – Hide Dashboard Notifications100%192000
Asset CleanUp: Page Speed Booster9%3143,44400
Mollie Payments for WooCommerce100%533010
Custom Sidebars – Dynamic Sidebar Classic Widget Area Manager100%191000
Captcha Code100%34000
TypeSquare Webfonts for エックスサーバー100%30000
Robin Image Optimizer – Unlimited Image Optimization, WebP & AVIF48%23125300
Secure Custom Fields84%1,65300313
Gravity Forms Zero Spam24%5116300
Advanced Custom Fields: Extended36%31155800
MainWP Child Reports100%907000
LukasApps CAPTCHA tools for Contact Form 7100%82000
ShopEngine – All-in-One Elementor WooCommerce Builder with eCommerce Templates & Woo Widgets13%2071,40500
Real Media Library: Media Library Folder & File Manager100%235000
Tutor LMS – eLearning and online course solution97%3,3998000
Advanced Ads – Ad Manager & AdSense56%94672700
Download Manager55%62950600
PublishPress Capabilities: User Role Access Control, Admin Area Permissions91%8767900
LuckyWP Table of Contents100%151000
Check & Log Email – Easy Email Testing & Mail logging37%15626800
WP-PostViews100%66000
Temporary Login Without Password100%200000
WP Bulk Delete100%252000
Ivory Search – WordPress Search Plugin100%480000
Email Encoder – Protect Email Addresses and Phone Numbers100%147000
Blocks Animation: CSS Animations for Gutenberg Blocks100%127000
Nested Pages98%283000
Internal Link Juicer: SEO Auto Linker for WordPress52%2761210124
Kadence WooCommerce Email Designer100%468000
Headers Security Advanced & HSTS WP23%4400148
AI Engine – The Chatbot, AI Framework & MCP for WordPress60%57636000
Advanced Custom Fields: Font Awesome Field0%000178
Booking for Appointments and Events Calendar – Amelia100%1,360000
Go Live Update Urls100%23000
Product Feed Manager for WooCommerce – CTX Feed – Support 220+ Shopping, AI & Social Channels0%069100
BuddyPress100%3,374000
Everest Forms – Contact Form, Payment Form, Quiz, Survey & Custom Form Builder with AI66%3,1231,54400
WPZOOM Connect: AI Chat, Click to Chat, Social Icons & Share Buttons41%21231400
Media Cleaner: Delete Unused Images & Clean Your Media Library16%4625900
Event Tickets and Registration100%4,804000
Folders – Unlimited Folders to Organize Media Library Folder, Pages, Posts, File Manager7%3956000
Simple Author Box100%226000
NitroPack – Performance, Page Speed & Cache Plugin for Core Web Vitals, CDN & Image Optimization96%366001
OttoKit: All-in-One Automation Platform31%7531,69700
Reddit for WooCommerce0%022900
External Links – nofollow, noopener & new window100%146000
Custom Login Page Customizer100%150000
WP Umbrella: Security Backup Restore & Monitoring0%046400
WPC Smart Quick View for WooCommerce100%161000
LoginWP (Formerly Peter's Login Redirect)100%186000
a3 Lazy Load100%173000