WordPress.org

New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide
Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Twenty Seventeen100%72000
Twenty Nineteen23%196600
Twenty Sixteen100%81000
Astra9%4347100
OceanWP0%01,087070
Twenty Fifteen84%641100
Twenty Twenty100%122000
Twenty Eleven93%131700
Twenty Fourteen92%99800
GeneratePress73%16400146
Storefront38%7111100
Sydney28%13435300
Twenty Ten92%86600
Twenty Twelve91%71600
Twenty Thirteen83%661200
Zerif Lite33%14530200
ColorMag13%5538200
Shapely0%030500
Hestia67%17974011
Hello Elementor100%23000
Customizr73%67824000
Vantage14%7750000
OnePress97%443703
Spacious15%6235400
Neve68%22310100
Hueman65%545239035
Total0%035100
Mesmerize94%5789024
Responsive29%15338900
Virtue20%14058800
Ashe85%2894306
Sparkling46%10112200
MH Magazine lite20%3213400
Shop Isle0%0278015
Primer0%016000
Flash0%043400
Customify69%50021701
Graphene9%4545200
Iconic One71%552200
Lightning27%6618700
Poseidon13%1913200
Consulting0%032400
Phlox28%3921,01500
Zakra0%0470300
Colibri WP0%039100
Tempera24%15549900
Hemingway26%226400
Accelerate17%5428100
NewsMag9%2020900
Nirvana24%16352600
Enigma12%4331900
Sela71%622500
evolve13%1701,119014
Oblique42%537402
Nisarg52%423800
Astrid0%021700
Illdy0%051000
Writee0%026700
Kale0%032000
One Page Express0%039400
Orfeo0%01200
Bard99%227002
Stout0%0500
Mins0%0600
Highlight0%03400
Escapade0%0600
Futurio0%04900
Ascension0%0700
Velux0%0600
Uptown Style0%0500
Lyrical0%0600
Atahualpa43%425700
BlankSlate30%61400
Mantra26%14441300
Catch Box37%9315700
Attitude30%5412800
Travelify20%4418700
Hiero52%665209
Parabola23%14348800
Point32%8518600
fruitful33%16734500
Flat58%1127800
Radiate25%5115700
Dazzling63%1588900
Graphy16%2011300
AccessPress Lite13%5235500
Make19%112436046
Baskerville32%347500
Moesia28%11630900
Fukasawa36%315600
AccessPress Parallax12%5741800
Weaver Xtreme7%1221,90606
Boutique0%0600
Minamaze16%5428400
Lovecraft26%216200
Catch Responsive31%7918200
Ultra17%6131100
Ample42%135173017
Write0%011300
i-max33%21444200
Amadeus44%10714000
Oria54%1139300
Agama16%113604034
Argent54%594900
Optimizer18%7232800
Hitchcock38%233900
Olsen Light21%3312800
Athena11%10081700
Llorix One Lite33%11222900
eStore15%5834500
Activello38%7312300
Education Hub30%5513100
UnderStrap0%016300
Basic0%015000
Vogue0%036200
Fluida0%049100
Panoramic0%027300
Screenr100%363000
Wellington0%014100
Activation0%0500
Dara0%07100
WP Bootstrap Starter90%81800
HitMag0%029200
Schema Lite0%023700
Bulk0%09700
Page Builder Framework0%043900
Donovan0%011300
SpicePress0%029600
Cenote0%037000
Materialis0%067500
CoverNews0%035800
Airi0%036800
Scribbles0%0700
NewsCard0%032300
Rife Free100%893000
EmpowerWP0%02900
Envo eCommerce0%07400
Leaf54%725900
Fashionistas52%716300
Arcade Basic24%4113000
Stork32%337300
Sensible WP27%12835400
SiteOrigin North18%5023800
Square29%8620600
IsleMag0%023700
Edge6%1015603
Bento0%053400
Online Shop0%060100
Head Blog0%06100
Esteem14%4326600
Awaken32%5211100
Pinnacle19%15871000
Dynamic News Lite15%2313700
Allegiant9%3032500
Tortuga0%014800
Shopper100%115000
Fotografie11%3227100
News Portal0%033905
Lodestar0%09800
Portfolio Press46%425000
Colorway13%7251700
Unite67%1406800
Tracks18%3416100
Pure & Simple30%7517600
Rookie47%9711200
MH Newsdesk lite21%2911300
i-excel40%27842600
AccessPress Store14%5333600
Himalayas18%6630500
SuperMag93%4653200
Ribosome38%7111600
Vertex0%04500
Karuna0%07500
Talon0%033400
Anima0%048300
Envo Magazine0%09900
Fagri100%10000
Xtron0%04000
Cream Magazine0%028000
Furnish Lite0%06400
Bam0%027800
Yoko44%334300
Academica31%5211600
Interface28%5715000
Avenue25%5617700
Blackoot Lite46%333900
Auberge22%6724500
Ascent29%4912600
Smartline Lite16%2312100
FlyMag39%11618500
i-craft28%20151600
Leslie60%674400
ColorNews74%28354038
Agama Blue0%01500
Vega0%021100
Specia0%010200
Maxwell0%014400
SiteOrigin Unwind0%025200
Education Base0%050700
Lighthouse0%016100
Suffice0%048600
SiteOrigin Corp0%028700
Magbook0%022700
Photograph0%017500
Chilly0%012600
ShoppingCart0%027100
iFeature27%8322800
Origami29%8420600
Sporty20%5924000
Sketch64%462203
Edin49%626600
Illustratr63%603400
Alizee54%605100
SinglePage16%4826700
Create45%799900
Gateway29%4912000
Pixel-Linear7%4360400
Skip to toolbar