WordPress.org

New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide
Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Astra100%774000
Hello Elementor27%226100
Twenty Twenty-One100%162000
Twenty Seventeen100%95000
Twenty Twenty100%144000
OceanWP100%1,304000
GeneratePress57%22716600
Twenty Nineteen100%118000
Neve99%652100
Storefront100%196000
Twenty Sixteen100%93000
Twenty Ten100%109000
Twenty Eleven100%172000
Twenty Twelve88%791000
Twenty Fourteen79%1072800
Twenty Fifteen73%762800
Sydney62%48429500
ColorMag100%378000
OnePress100%455000
Hestia100%282000
PopularFX100%151000
Kadence60%79851200
Go100%343000
Twenty Thirteen75%792500
Vantage13%7050800
Ashe100%368000
Customizr71%66226800
Lightning99%379200
Shapely0%030600
Zakra75%2919600
Colibri WP100%397000
Hueman100%813000
Spacious99%397100
Total78%49813900
Customify100%726000
Responsive88%6789100
Virtue20%14058800
Phlox99%1,4561400
Mesmerize100%614000
Blocksy80%88721010
Sparkling46%10112300
MH Magazine lite96%159500
Flash100%276000
Consulting0%032500
Rife Free100%895000
Sinatra100%764000
Graphene9%4546800
Iconic One70%552300
Hemingway100%77000
Nirvana25%15950100
Nisarg100%79000
Primer0%016000
Kale0%032200
One Page Express97%386800
Page Builder Framework10%5351000
Bard100%337000
Airi82%3808200
Highlight0%03300
Futurio100%50000
Newsup100%201000
Inspiro100%348000
Atahualpa43%425700
BlankSlate27%61700
Mantra27%14239200
Travelify18%4320500
Parabola24%14146000
Radiate100%114000
Make24%15752200
Accelerate95%185800
Baskerville28%297800
NewsMag9%2020900
Enigma18%2813000
Fukasawa39%294700
Weaver Xtreme90%1,82518900
Lovecraft100%73000
evolve100%1,327000
Hitchcock32%224800
Poseidon93%1521000
Activello39%7311600
Education Hub27%5515200
Understrap0%017200
Basic0%014900
Vogue100%388000
Fluida99%483100
Panoramic100%284000
Astrid0%021400
Screenr100%364000
Illdy0%051000
Writee0%026500
HitMag100%298000
News Portal100%377000
Bulk0%09700
Donovan92%115900
Cenote0%031100
NewsCard0%032500
Escapade0%0600
Woostify76%41812600
EmpowerWP96%27100
ShoppingCart3%626600
Crio1%382400
Bam0%028100
Orchid Store100%356000
Calliope100%25000
Fairy100%240000
Signify Dark100%10000
Bravada100%503000
Teluro96%3791300
Blank Canvas0%010700
Catch Box37%9315900
Graphy16%2010600
Materialis100%681000
Cream Magazine100%332000
Envo Storefront100%78000
Skyline WP100%33000
Leaf54%725900
Moesia28%11630400
AccessPress Parallax100%331000
Minamaze16%5428400
Catch Responsive100%272000
Ultra16%5931400
Ample95%183800
Olsen Light100%236000
eStore100%269000
CoverNews100%398000
Amphibious100%96000
i-max33%21445300
Agama100%672000
Optimizer18%7233300
SiteOrigin North100%293000
Square99%367100
Tortuga94%151800
Edge8%1315800
Bento0%053300
Wellington0%015100
Fotografie56%17413500
Schema Lite0%023700
SpicePress100%316000
Photograph100%175000
Envo eCommerce9%66800
Blossom Travel100%493000
Envo Shop100%83000
Avril100%133000
Botiga0%049800
Attitude30%5412800
Hiero58%735200
Appointment81%3137300
Busiprof19%5525000
Dazzling63%1588900
AccessPress Lite100%398000
Esteem25%4213000
Pinnacle19%15669700
Dynamic News Lite15%2313700
Rookie97%210500
i-excel39%27843700
Leslie57%674900
Himalayas96%236800
Maxwell100%154000
Education Base0%052300
SiteOrigin Corp99%291100
Blossom Feminine100%466000
Online Shop0%061500
Head Blog0%05800
Magbook0%022700
Foodica0%024400
Vilva100%484000
Newsberg0%0800
PhotoFocus99%318100
Yummy Recipe100%49000
News Way0%01100
Academica98%221300
Unite60%1379100
Arcade Basic26%4412800
Tracks17%3417300
Awaken33%5210700
Smartline Lite16%2312100
Author100%143000
ColorNews96%236800
Allegiant9%3031900
SuperMag92%4643500
Specia100%126000
Intentionally Blank100%9000
Anima0%048400
Avant100%491000
Envo Magazine100%100000
Blossom Chic100%39000
Suki0%065700
Blossom Spa100%506000
Fashion Diva100%41000
Educational Zone0%09300
Chic Lite96%4731500
Envo Shopper100%83000
Interface28%5715000
Blackoot Lite46%333900
Pure & Simple25%5817600
Create100%176000
Modern5%1430200
Auberge22%6724300
MH Newsdesk lite21%2911300
i-craft28%20053100
Rocked36%12823200
Chosen95%135600
Appointment Blue87%21300
Agama Blue0%01000
Corporate Plus100%456000
Vertex100%45000
Shopstar!0%029400
SiteOrigin Unwind0%025500
Napoli99%135100
Education Zone99%328100
Ascend0%01,20700
Coldbox100%311000
Suffice0%042400
Hamilton100%61000
Mission News0%028500
Kahuna100%490000
Travel Agency100%314000
Visual Composer Starter100%364000
Blossom Fashion100%498000
Construction Field0%058500
Blossom Pin98%472600
Audioman100%332000
Roseta100%497000
Blossom Recipe100%452000
Newsphere0%042000
Pen100%493000
GuCherry Blog0%027100
Gridzone100%400000
NewShop eCommerce100%5000
ListingHive100%15000
Harrison0%013700
TimesNews100%285000
Open Shop76%2929000
Newses100%169000
Top Store73%2609300
Signify0%028700
BuddyX0%050600
Occasio0%013800
Deep0%016600
Big Store79%3649200
EnterNews0%039100
MoreNews0%043200
Brite0%039600
Origami29%8420800
Catch Everest100%273000
Untitled100%71000
Catch Evolution95%2221000
Suits100%56000
Base WP100%211000
Ignite100%177000
Catch Base30%7818800
TopShop14%5233100
Masonic38%335500
Rowling100%72000
Gateway29%4912000
AccessPress Store100%373000
Merlin100%142000
Appointment Green90%20200
Bluestreet100%216000
Emmet Lite32%11425200
Freesia Empire100%195000
Codilight Lite0%018700
Coral Dark100%99000
Business One Page97%325700
Natural Lite100%191000
Pixgraphy100%147000
Verbosa100%395000
Gridbox100%139000
Rock Star0%040100
HashOne19%4720800
Event100%223000
Nikkon0%035400
xMag100%132000
University Hub100%239000
Enlighten0%030700
Glob0%026400
Blog Way0%029900
Septera96%4571900
Chronus90%1351500
Trusted100%252000
Type100%159000
Medical Circle53%30426400
Reykjavik0%051100
Leto0%026300
eCommerce Gem0%037500
North Shore100%12000
Easy Store100%390000
Rara Business100%382000
MinimalistBlogger100%170000
Miniva100%102000
Blossom Coach100%507000
Perfect Portfolio100%428000
School Zone100%43000
Chilly0%014700
Blogrid100%170000
Skelementor75%12400
Flash Blog97%71200
Zita100%437000
New Blog100%137000
Blossom Beauty100%38000
Zigcy Lite43%15020300
JobScout99%336100
Euphony100%340000
Allium0%08600
Bold Photography100%317000
Consultup100%85000
Bizberg50%32732300
Coming Soon Lite71%873400
Default Mag100%317000
Chaplin100%267000
Fascinate98%266500
NewStore100%320000
Overlay29%21955500
Newsium98%386400
HardNews100%9000
CosmosWP0%081800
Construction Light74%51817700
Polite0%022500
Newsever99%370100
Oasis100%29000
Conceptly100%134000
Newsbulk100%10000
Newslay100%15000
Seedlet100%123000
Envo Online Store100%78000
Hello Fashion72%321200
Spintech100%102000
Agencyup99%101100
Posterity0%065500
DarkNews0%043100
News Live100%21000
ScapeShot96%2881200
Blogstream0%039800
Master100%74000
Pilcrow100%92000
iFeature99%319200
Minimatica100%60000
BlogoLife100%127000
Simple Catch100%215000
Spun100%75000
Alexandria100%191000
zeeDynamic16%2211600
Bootstrap Basic64%502800
Wilson100%69000
Catch Kathmandu32%9420100
MyWiki100%75000
Quality5%1430400
Adventurous100%286000
The Box100%131000
Garfunkel100%82000
Hoffman100%86000
Simple Life100%100000
Wallstreet100%318000
ElitePress6%2033300
Patus31%5612800
Ascent29%4912100
Full Frame100%249000
Courage100%144000
WEN Business99%209100
Leeway100%137000
AccessPress Mag100%552000
Chicago100%201000
Receptar100%131000
Apex100%140000
Silvia17%3517600
Appointment Red91%22200
Maker100%76000
Melos15%5030500
Photo Perfect95%100500
TheShop32%4810200
Clean Journal29%7819300
Viral7%2029800
MH TechMagazine100%5000
Elegant Pink100%289000
SuperNews0%048000
Eightmedi Lite0%027800
Integral97%5211200