New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide

Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Astra63%75443900
Hello Elementor21%176700
Twenty Twenty-Three2%18000
OceanWP96%1,5454900
GeneratePress95%3881900
Twenty Seventeen100%95000
Twenty Twenty-One99%161100
Twenty Twenty-Two1%220900
Twenty Twenty100%145000
Neve96%6802200
Twenty Nineteen100%118000
Kadence58%79156700
Twenty Eleven98%170200
Storefront99%195100
Twenty Fifteen65%754000
Sydney45%46158100
Twenty Sixteen100%93000
OnePress100%457000
Hestia65%28114700
Blocksy68%82438600
PopularFX100%172000
Twenty Twelve88%781000
Twenty Fourteen79%1072800
Lightning95%3581600
Twenty Ten100%109000
ColorMag65%31016000
Go99%348100
Inspiro71%32612900
Colibri WP99%397100
Customizr71%66226900
Vantage12%7051400
Total69%48421400
Shapely0%030600
Phlox99%1,481100
Ashe97%371900
Customify97%7241600
Zakra58%23316200
Twenty Thirteen72%783000
Hueman99%813100
Spacious99%397100
Responsive71%65525600
Virtue20%13957100
Mesmerize100%614000
Rife Free99%893100
Woostify67%40819900
Sinatra100%764000
Royal Elementor Kit88%31400
Hemingway100%81000
Sparkling46%10112300
MH Magazine lite96%159500
Flash81%2355300
Consulting0%032700
Page Builder Framework9%5053900
Futurio100%50000
Newsup98%212400
Bravada98%504600
Botiga0%01,11400
YITH Wonder0%021700
Graphene9%4546800
BlankSlate23%62100
Iconic One67%552600
Tempera25%15247600
Radiate100%114000
Accelerate95%185800
NewsMag9%2020900
Nirvana25%15950100
Weaver Xtreme76%1,73452400
Lovecraft95%69300
Hitchcock31%225100
Poseidon93%1521000
Nisarg80%902200
Education Hub27%5515200
Understrap0%017700
Screenr96%3621400
Kale0%032400
One Page Express97%386800
HitMag93%2862000
Donovan92%115900
Bard95%3321500
NewsCard0%032600
Highlight0%03300
Crio1%382400
Bam0%028900
Fairy90%2512700
TutorStarter0%034500
Zeever0%014500
Raft100%103000
Blogus87%1782500
Newsmatic0%050700
Fukasawa39%294600
Fluida99%479300
Panoramic98%278400
CoverNews92%3763100
Qi100%173000
Newspaperex0%02600
Make24%15752200
evolve96%1,3025300
Vogue98%389600
News Portal96%3741400
Cenote0%031100
Cream Magazine91%3152900
ShoppingCart3%626600
Orchid Store83%3517000
ListingHive100%15000
Calliope100%25000
Teluro96%3791400
ChromeNews0%044300
Baskerville28%297700
Enigma18%2813200
Writee0%026500
EmpowerWP96%27100
Signify Dark100%10000
Chic Lite95%4732400
Brite0%039600
Intrace0%015900
Catch Box37%9315900
Minamaze16%5428400
Catch Responsive99%272200
Ultra16%5931400
Ample95%183800
SiteOrigin North99%283100
Intentionally Blank100%9000
Fotografie56%17413500
Materialis100%681000
Blossom Spa100%514000
Avril100%133000
Skyline WP100%33000
News Way0%01600
Blogstream0%044200
Extendable0%012800
BizBoost0%013800
i-max31%21348200
Agama93%6704500
Tortuga94%151800
Edge8%1315800
Maxwell100%154000
Education Base0%052300
Wellington0%015100
SiteOrigin Corp99%291200
SpicePress96%3171300
Photograph98%172300
Blossom Travel99%501100
Envo Storefront100%78000
Vilva99%490200
PhotoFocus99%318100
Yummy Recipe100%56000
SplashNews0%0900
BlogSite0%07600
Startupzy0%013600
Flavita100%13000
Newsment0%0700
Enwoo100%63000
Spectra One7%2334900
Attitude30%5412800
Academica97%218500
Appointment75%2939600
Busiprof16%5530500
Tracks12%3426200
Esteem24%4213400
Awaken33%5110500
Create100%187000
Pinnacle19%15568600
Dynamic News Lite15%2313800
Smartline Lite16%2312200
Author62%1478700
i-excel38%27746500
ColorNews96%236800
Himalayas96%236800
Square75%36111500
SuperMag92%4643500
Refur51%474500
eStore100%269000
Education Zone91%3283100
Ascend0%01,18900
Avant98%482500
Travel Agency96%3141100
Blossom Feminine100%475000
Online Shop0%061500
Head Blog0%05800
Magbook0%022700
MinimalistBlogger67%1306400
Blossom Chic100%46000
Suki0%065700
Foodica0%029700
Pen100%490000
Envo eCommerce9%66800
Educational Zone0%015800
Newses89%1691900
Newsberg0%0800
BuddyX0%066500
Occasio0%013800
Dynamico0%017100
Elevate WP0%034900
Gradiant99%173100
Björk0%010200
Hugo WP0%039500
Jaxon100%86000
Yuki Blogger0%01200
Neve FSE100%133000
Interface28%5715000
Pure & Simple25%5817600
Catch Base30%7819000
Modern5%1432900
Auberge20%6727600
Rowling95%68300
Chosen59%1359300
Corporate Plus100%456000
Gridbox100%139000
Rock Star0%040300
Vertex100%45000
Specia100%136000
Shopstar!3%728700
SiteOrigin Unwind0%025600
Xmag84%1272300
Coldbox100%311000
Suffice0%042400
Hamilton96%58200
Medical Circle53%30426400
Mission News0%037400
Kahuna98%482500
Visual Composer Starter99%364100
Blossom Fashion99%506100
Miniva100%102000
Perfect Portfolio98%426600
School Zone100%43000
Blossom Pin99%486100
Zita89%4394900
Blossom Recipe99%460200
Newsphere0%040600
Fashion Diva100%48000
Bizberg50%32732200
Chaplin100%267000
GuCherry Blog0%028000
Gridzone86%3865800
Harrison0%013700
CosmosWP0%081800
Citadela0%015600
Construction Light53%49043000
Open Shop67%28814100
MagazineNP0%036100
Envo Shop100%83000
Top Store64%25514200
Signify0%028700
Posterity0%065500
Bosa0%060700
MoreNews0%042300
Zoologist0%01800
Ona0%040300
Althea WP0%039200
Best Shop0%043000
Pathway0%035000
Minimalist Newspaper0%09600
Riverbank100%96000
Fork100%95000
General News0%0600
Zino100%20000
Digital Newspaper0%047700
ChromeBlog0%0500
BlogArise0%021200
Origami29%8420800
Catch Everest100%273000
Untitled94%65400
Catch Evolution95%2221000
Wilson100%68000
Catch Kathmandu32%9420100
Drop30%215000
Ignite67%1778700
Garfunkel96%78300
Simple Life100%86000
Masonic38%335500
i-craft27%20055800
Gateway29%4912000
Appointment Blue87%21300
Appointment Red91%22200
Appointment Green90%20200
Emmet Lite32%11425200
Agama Blue0%01000
Freesia Empire100%195000
Codilight Lite0%018700
Coral Dark100%99000
Business One Page95%3251500
Natural Lite98%189200
Pixgraphy100%147000
Boston0%017700
Verbosa100%401000
HashOne9%4041100
Gambit100%157000
Event100%223000
Nikkon0%035400
University Hub100%239000
Construction Landing Page95%3191400
Napoli99%135100
Preschool and Kindergarten96%3541400
Polestar0%032600
Fashify100%82000
Glob100%264000
Blog Way0%029900
Treville86%1302000
Chronus90%1351500
Trusted95%2521300
Type91%1591400
Idyllic100%218000
Reykjavik0%054000
oStore0%036700
CityLogic0%031800
Personalblogily0%020200
North Shore91%11100
NewsPaperly0%018800
Easy Store98%391400
Construction Field0%058500
Rara Business97%381800
Balanced Blog96%55200
Blossom Coach100%538000
My Music Band84%2875300
Chilly0%015300
Landing Pageasy0%022500
Audioman100%332000
Blossom Mommy Blog100%38000
Koji97%108300
Blogrid92%1731400
Newspaperss84%3195700
Palmeria0%016300
Miyazaki97%114300
Minimal Grid68%1788000
Blossom Beauty100%45000
Roseta100%496000
JobScout97%336900
Euphony100%340000
Magazine News Byte0%059700
Blossom PinIt100%40000
Bold Photography100%317000
Coming Soon Lite58%825700
Fascinate89%2492900
Overlay29%21956000
ArileWP0%016200
NewShop eCommerce100%5000
HardNews100%9000
TimesNews93%2591900
YITH Proteo23%14550100
Blossom Shop97%5831600
Polite0%022500
Viral News0%049500
Newsever92%3292800
Refined Magazine98%397700
Oasis100%29000
Conceptly100%134000
Arkhe0%017700
Hello Fashion100%51000
Spintech100%102000
Agencyup93%102700
Big Store66%35718100
PressBook0%037500
Designexo0%016400
CoziPress100%118000
EnterNews0%038200
DarkNews0%045500
Anymags0%018100
Bosa Charity0%05300
ScapeShot96%2881200
SKT Coming Soon0%016500
Envo Shopper100%83000
Elsie0%037500
Namaha0%031100
ColorPress100%13000
Minimalist Writer0%02700
Oaknut0%07700
BlockMag0%018700
Ketos0%035400
Shopient100%31000
Greenshift0%033200
Elevated Lite0%014800
Inspiro Blocks0%030900
Blockscape0%015800
Frost0%015600
Altr100%7000
Cube Blog0%07200
RCG Forest42%284000