New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide

Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Astra84%78014500
Hello Elementor26%226300
Twenty Twenty-One100%162000
Twenty Twenty-Two1%221000
Twenty Seventeen100%95000
OceanWP99%1,631800
Twenty Twenty100%145000
GeneratePress100%393000
Neve96%6602400
Twenty Nineteen100%118000
Storefront100%196000
Twenty Sixteen100%93000
Twenty Ten100%109000
Twenty Eleven100%172000
Twenty Twelve88%791000
Twenty Fourteen79%1072800
Twenty Fifteen65%764000
Sydney58%46833100
Hestia95%2811200
PopularFX100%172000
Kadence59%79253600
ColorMag100%378000
OnePress100%457000
Blocksy69%83736300
Go100%348000
Lightning98%371600
Shapely0%030600
Customizr71%66226900
Twenty Thirteen72%783000
Vantage13%7051300
Ashe98%374500
Zakra72%28611100
Colibri WP100%397000
Spacious99%397100
Total72%49018600
Phlox98%1,4562300
Customify98%7251200
Inspiro97%3721000
Hueman99%813100
Responsive88%6789100
Virtue20%13957300
MH Magazine lite96%159500
Flash81%2355300
Consulting0%032700
Mesmerize100%614000
Rife Free100%895000
Sinatra100%764000
Newsup98%206400
Hemingway100%81000
Sparkling46%10112300
Page Builder Framework10%5050500
Airi82%3808200
Futurio100%50000
Woostify72%41515600
Bravada100%505000
Blank Canvas0%010700
Graphene9%4546800
BlankSlate23%62100
Mantra27%14239200
Iconic One70%552300
Parabola24%14146000
Tempera25%15247600
Radiate100%114000
Make24%15752200
Accelerate95%185800
NewsMag9%2020900
Nirvana25%15950100
Fukasawa39%294600
Weaver Xtreme79%1,75944300
Lovecraft95%69300
evolve99%1,326100
Hitchcock31%225100
Poseidon93%1521000
Nisarg94%90500
Education Hub27%5515200
Understrap0%017900
Fluida99%479300
Panoramic99%278200
Astrid0%021400
Screenr100%364000
Illdy0%051000
One Page Express97%386800
HitMag95%2881500
Donovan92%115900
Bard96%3351300
Cenote0%031100
NewsCard0%032600
Highlight0%03300
Cream Magazine97%332900
Crio1%382400
Bam0%028400
Orchid Store94%3512100
Calliope100%25000
Fairy90%2512600
Teluro96%3791300
Botiga0%083900
News Way0%01600
Envo Shopper100%83000
Royal Elementor Kit91%32300
Atahualpa43%425700
Enigma18%2813000
Activello39%7311600
Vogue100%390000
News Portal100%379000
EmpowerWP96%27100
ShoppingCart3%626600
Signify Dark100%10000
Brite0%039600
ChromeNews0%041600
Catch Box37%9315900
Graphy16%2010600
Baskerville28%297700
Writee0%026500
CoverNews100%382000
Avril100%133000
Skyline WP100%33000
Blogstream0%061200
Leaf54%725900
Moesia28%11630400
Minamaze16%5428400
Catch Responsive99%272200
Ultra16%5931400
Ample95%183800
Olsen Light100%236000
Edge8%1315800
Fotografie56%17413500
Materialis100%681000
ListingHive100%15000
Chic Lite95%4732400
Qi100%173000
Busiprof19%5525000
Rookie97%210500
i-max31%21348200
Agama93%6704500
SiteOrigin North100%293000
Square98%367700
eStore100%269000
Tortuga94%151800
Maxwell100%154000
Wellington0%015100
SiteOrigin Corp99%291100
SpicePress100%320000
Photograph100%175000
Blossom Spa99%513100
Blossom Travel100%501000
Envo Storefront100%78000
Vilva100%492000
PhotoFocus99%318100
Yummy Recipe100%56000
Attitude30%5412800
Appointment80%3137400
Dazzling63%1588900
Tracks12%3426200
Esteem25%4213000
Awaken33%5210700
Pinnacle19%15669700
Dynamic News Lite15%2313800
Author62%1478700
i-excel38%27746500
Leslie57%674900
ColorNews96%236800
Himalayas96%236800
Intentionally Blank100%9000
Education Base0%052300
Online Shop0%061500
Envo Magazine100%100000
Head Blog0%05800
Magbook0%022700
Suki0%065700
Foodica0%024400
Envo eCommerce9%66800
Educational Zone0%013900
Envo Shop100%83000
Newsberg0%0800
TutorStarter0%034400
Zeever0%010000
Academica98%221300
Hiero58%735200
Unite60%1379100
Arcade Basic26%4412800
Create100%187000
Smartline Lite16%2312200
Allegiant9%3031900
SuperMag92%4643500
Corporate Plus100%456000
Specia92%1261000
SiteOrigin Unwind0%025500
Education Zone91%3283000
Ascend0%01,20600
Suffice0%042400
Hamilton96%58200
Anima0%048400
Kahuna100%490000
Avant100%491000
Travel Agency97%314800
Blossom Feminine100%474000
Visual Composer Starter99%364100
MinimalistBlogger69%1325700
Miniva100%102000
Blossom Chic100%46000
Skelementor75%12400
Fashion Diva100%48000
Pen100%490000
GuCherry Blog0%028000
Gridzone63%38722600
Construction Light68%50523100
Open Shop72%28810900
Newses97%170400
BuddyX0%056400
Posterity0%065500
Occasio0%013800
Dynamico0%017100
MoreNews0%042200
ScapeShot96%2881200
Zoologist0%01800
Elevate WP0%034900
Newsment0%0700
Origami29%8420800
Untitled100%71000
Base WP100%211000
Interface28%5715000
Pure & Simple25%5817600
Catch Base30%7819000
Modern5%1430800
Auberge22%6724700
Masonic38%335500
Rowling95%68300
MH Newsdesk lite21%2911300
i-craft27%20055800
Gateway29%4912000
Chosen59%1359300
Appointment Blue87%21300
Appointment Green90%20200
Agama Blue0%01000
Freesia Empire100%195000
Codilight Lite0%018700
Coral Dark100%99000
Pixgraphy100%147000
Gridbox100%139000
Rock Star0%040300
Vertex100%45000
Shopstar!0%029400
Nikkon0%035400
University Hub100%239000
Napoli99%135100
Coldbox100%311000
Septera96%4571900
Chronus90%1351500
Type91%1591400
Medical Circle53%30426400
Reykjavik0%051200
Mission News0%037400
Blossom Fashion100%506000
North Shore91%11100
Construction Field0%058500
Rara Business98%382700
Blossom Coach94%5042700
Perfect Portfolio98%427600
School Zone100%43000
Blossom Pin100%486000
Audioman100%332000
Blogrid96%178600
Master Blog100%57000
Newspaper Lite0%040300
Zita99%439100
Roseta100%496000
Blossom Recipe99%461100
Newsphere0%040500
Bold Photography100%317000
Bizberg50%32732300
Chaplin100%267000
Overlay29%21955700
Harrison0%013700
TimesNews100%288000
CosmosWP0%081800
Citadela0%015600
Refined Magazine99%398100
MagazineNP0%036100
Conceptly100%134000
Top Store70%25510800
Signify0%028700
Seedlet100%123000
Spintech100%102000
Agencyup100%102000
Big Store75%35711600
Promos0%019200
Althea WP0%039200
Elsie0%037500
Gradiant99%173100
BlogSite0%07500
News Hunt0%01900
Flavita100%13000
Minimalist Newspaper0%09600
Master100%74000
Pilcrow100%92000
BlogoLife100%127000
Simple Catch100%228000
Spun100%75000
Catch Everest100%273000
Catch Evolution95%2221000
Bootstrap Basic62%503000
Wilson100%68000
Catch Kathmandu32%9420100
MyWiki100%75000
Ignite67%1778700
Adventurous100%286000
Garfunkel96%78300
Hoffman96%82300
Simple Life100%86000
Wallstreet97%319700
Ascent29%4912100
TopShop14%5133200
WEN Business94%2091200
Receptar100%131000
Apex61%1408700
Merlin100%142000
Appointment Red91%22200
Melos15%5030500
Photo Perfect84%1001800
Clean Journal29%7819300
Bluestreet99%218200
Viral6%2034200
Emmet Lite32%11425200
Elegant Pink97%289800
Business One Page95%3251500
Natural Lite98%189200
Eightmedi Lite0%027800
Integral96%5102100
Boston0%017700
Verbosa100%401000
HashOne9%4041100
Gambit100%157000
Event100%223000
Metro Magazine97%316800
Wisteria57%453300
Supreme Directory100%49000
Xmag84%1272300
Bakes And Cakes96%3141200
Construction Landing Page95%3191400
Lawyer Landing Page97%316800
Preschool and Kindergarten96%3541400
Polestar0%032600
Fashify100%82000
Glob100%264000
Alante0%031300
Faith0%025700
Blog Way0%029900
Portfolio Lite0%016300
Treville86%1302000
Kokoro0%09100
Trusted100%252000
Business Point95%2941400
Idyllic100%218000
PT Magazine0%032100
CityLogic0%031600
BC Business Consulting91%2482400
Personalblogily0%020200
eCommerce Gem0%037500
Savona0%020600
Easy Store99%391100
Stacy65%864500
Balanced Blog96%55200
Podcast0%023500
Benzer0%01800
Lawyer Zone0%058800
My Music Band84%2875100
Chilly0%015100
Landing Pageasy0%022500
Blossom Mommy Blog97%37100
Koji97%108300
Newspaperss100%342000
Palmeria0%016300
Restaurant Recipe0%058900
Flash Blog50%717300
The Conference78%3018300
Miyazaki97%114300
Minimal Grid68%1788000
New Blog100%137000
BlogFeedly0%024100
Blossom Beauty100%45000
JobScout97%336900
Euphony100%340000
Getwid Base0%016500
Sports Club Lite0%09600
Sirat0%072400
Builders Landing Page100%56000
Magazine News Byte0%059500
Blossom PinIt100%40000
Noto Simple0%04300
Consultup91%85800
Coming Soon Lite67%844100
Default Mag75%31610000
Popularis100%73000
Attesa98%564700
Fascinate95%2661400