New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide

Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Astra81%1,01523300
Hello Elementor100%109000
Twenty Twenty-Four1%131800
Twenty Twenty-Three2%18000
GeneratePress100%403000
OceanWP100%1,597000
Twenty Seventeen100%95000
Twenty Twenty-One100%162000
Twenty Twenty-Two1%220900
Neve96%6802300
Twenty Twenty100%145000
Kadence56%78460700
Storefront99%195100
Sydney44%46260800
Lightning93%2691800
Twenty Sixteen100%93000
Hestia63%27915800
Twenty Nineteen100%117000
Blocksy54%77465200
PopularFX100%172000
Twenty Eleven100%172000
Twenty Fifteen100%115000
Twenty Twelve100%88000
OnePress99%457100
Twenty Ten100%109000
Twenty Fourteen100%135000
Go99%348100
Inspiro63%31618100
ColorMag63%35920200
Colibri WP99%397100
Royal Elementor Kit88%31400
Vantage12%6951500
Phlox99%1,4771000
Zakra47%21023700
YITH Wonder0%026200
Customizr71%66226900
Twenty Thirteen100%108000
Total57%42031300
Ashe97%3701000
Customify97%7241600
Woostify66%40820700
Virtue20%13957100
Hueman99%813100
Spacious99%397100
Shapely0%030600
Rife Free99%893100
Sinatra100%764000
Extendable0%014000
Responsive69%63728300
Hemingway100%81000
Flash81%2355300
Consulting0%032700
Mesmerize100%614000
Page Builder Framework11%5041300
Futurio100%50000
Newsup100%215000
Bravada97%5041200
Blogus88%1852200
Graphene9%4546800
BlankSlate21%62300
Iconic One67%552700
Parabola24%14146200
Tempera25%15247600
Radiate100%114000
Accelerate95%185800
Nirvana25%15950200
Weaver Xtreme76%1,73252600
Hitchcock31%225100
Poseidon93%1521000
Nisarg80%902200
Understrap0%018100
Screenr96%3621400
Kale0%032500
One Page Express97%386800
HitMag93%2862000
Donovan92%115900
Bard95%3321500
NewsCard0%032600
Highlight0%03300
Crio1%382400
Bam0%029600
Calliope100%25000
TutorStarter0%034500
Botiga0%01,19700
Qi100%173000
Zeever0%014300
Raft27%5314400
Newsmatic0%048800
Ace News0%025600
Variations0%040600
Kubio0%036600
Lovecraft95%69300
Education Hub27%5515200
ListingHive100%15000
Fairy88%2473300
BizBoost0%013800
Altr100%7000
Spacr100%8000
Mantra27%14239700
Fukasawa39%294600
Fluida99%479300
Panoramic94%2671700
CoverNews90%3713800
Enwoo100%63000
Neve FSE96%99400
Make24%15752200
evolve96%1,3025300
Vogue98%385700
News Portal80%3378300
Cenote0%031100
Cream Magazine91%3143000
Orchid Store81%3477700
Teluro96%3791400
ChromeNews0%045400
Intrace0%015700
Newspaperex0%02700
Spectra One7%2334900
Vertice0%036500
Catch Box37%9315900
Baskerville28%297700
Enigma18%2813200
Ultra16%5931400
SiteOrigin Corp98%281500
Blossom Spa96%5111800
EmpowerWP96%26100
ShoppingCart3%626600
Avril100%133000
Signify Dark100%10000
Chic Lite99%493000
Brite0%039600
BlogSite0%07600
Blogier0%01000
Minamaze16%5428400
Catch Responsive99%272200
Ample95%183800
SiteOrigin North99%283100
Olsen Light100%236000
Maxwell100%154000
Fotografie56%17413500
Materialis100%681000
Skyline WP100%33000
Blogstream0%044200
Yuki Blogger0%01200
BlogArise0%021200
Jadro96%133500
Mindscape0%036700
Blogmate0%01100
Attitude30%5412800
Academica97%218500
Busiprof16%5530500
Esteem24%4213400
Create100%187000
Pinnacle19%15568600
Author62%1478800
Himalayas96%236800
Square58%30021600
Refur51%474500
Tortuga94%151800
Edge8%1315800
Education Zone91%3283100
Education Base0%052300
Wellington0%015100
Blossom Feminine96%4711800
Online Shop0%061500
SpicePress95%3171600
Magbook0%022700
MinimalistBlogger67%1306400
Photograph98%172300
Foodica0%029700
Blossom Travel95%4982100
Envo Storefront100%78000
Vilva96%4871900
Newses74%1685700
PhotoFocus99%318100
BuddyX0%069400
Yummy Recipe100%56000
Occasio0%013800
News Way0%01600
Elevate WP0%035500
Startupzy0%013400
Flavita100%13000
Björk0%010200
Riverbank96%81300
Jaxon96%74300
Zino100%20000
Digital Newspaper0%050700
Newscrunch64%30216900
Popularis Verse100%7000
Appointment73%29010500
Wilson100%68000
Tracks12%3426200
Awaken33%5110500
Dynamic News Lite15%2313800
Smartline Lite16%2312200
Rowling95%68300
ColorNews96%236800
Chosen59%1359300
SuperMag92%4643500
eStore100%267000
Corporate Plus100%456000
Specia100%136000
SiteOrigin Unwind0%025600
Xmag84%1272300
Ascend0%01,18900
Suffice0%042400
Hamilton96%58200
Kahuna98%482500
Avant97%4821100
Travel Agency100%325000
Miniva100%102000
Perfect Portfolio98%426600
Blossom Chic100%46000
Blossom Pin98%482500
Newsphere0%040800
Pen100%490000
Envo eCommerce9%66800
Bizberg50%32732200
Chaplin100%267000
GuCherry Blog0%028000
Gridzone86%3865800
Harrison0%013700
Citadela0%015600
Construction Light53%49043100
Envo Shop100%83000
Newsberg0%0800
Top Store64%25514300
Arkhe0%017700
Posterity0%065600
Bosa0%060700
Dynamico0%017100
MoreNews0%043500
Althea WP0%039200
Best Shop0%044000
Gradiant99%173100
Pathway0%035600
Newsment0%0700
Hugo WP0%039500
Oaknut0%07700
Fork96%82300
Greenshift0%035300
ChromeBlog0%0500
Blockscape0%016400
Cube Blog0%07200
Newsair0%030000
Prespa0%048800
Blogvi0%0900
The Minimal Blogger0%06100
Origami29%8420800
Catch Everest100%273000
Untitled94%65400
Catch Evolution95%2221000
Drop30%215000
Interface28%5715100
Catch Base30%7819000
Modern5%1432900
Auberge20%6727600
Masonic38%335500
i-craft27%20055800
Gateway29%4912000
Appointment Blue83%20400
Appointment Green86%19300
Coral Dark100%99000
Business One Page98%334600
Natural Lite98%189200
Pixgraphy98%145200
Verbosa100%401000
Gridbox100%139000
Rock Star0%040300
Vertex97%44100
Gambit100%157000
Shopstar!3%728600
Nikkon0%035500
University Hub100%239000
Construction Landing Page95%3191400
Napoli99%135100
Preschool and Kindergarten96%3541400
Polestar0%031600
Coldbox100%311000
Chronus90%1351500
Type91%1591400
Medical Circle53%30426400
Reykjavik0%054000
Mission News0%037400
CityLogic0%031900
Blossom Fashion99%503400
North Shore91%11100
NewsPaperly0%018800
Construction Field0%058500
Rara Business97%381800
Blossom Coach96%5341900
School Zone100%43000
ResponsiveBlogily0%018700
Audioman100%332000
Blossom Mommy Blog100%38000
Koji97%108300
Blogrid92%1731400
Newspaperss84%3145900
Palmeria0%016300
Zita89%4394900
Miyazaki97%114300
Roseta100%496000
Blossom Recipe96%4571900
JobScout97%336900
Fashion Diva100%48000
Bold Photography100%317000
Coming Soon Lite56%826200
Overlay29%21956300
ArileWP0%016400
HardNews100%9000
TimesNews93%2591900
CosmosWP0%081800
Viral News0%051900
Newsever89%3283700
Open Shop67%28814100
Oasis100%29000
MagazineNP0%036000
Conceptly99%133100
Signify0%028700
Spintech100%102000
Agencyup85%1011700
Bosa Charity0%05300
ScapeShot96%2881200
SKT Coming Soon0%016600
Zoologist0%01800
Ona0%044200
Namaha0%031300
X-T90%019500
Minimalist Newspaper0%09600
Yuki0%069000
Th Shop Mania0%027700
Shopient100%31000
Travel Monster0%046900
Elevated Lite0%014800
General News0%0600
Inspiro Blocks0%030900
Gutenify Base0%033300
Frost0%019600
FotaWP0%063400
AllX0%040800
Ollie0%016500
Minimalistix0%022900
Bloglo0%073000
Simple Nova0%023800
Xews Lite0%017400
One Business Blocks0%015200
Sliding Door97%76200
RCG Forest42%284000
raindrops30%23958000
Simple Catch100%228000
Asteroid99%133100
Clean Retina21%4919200
zeeDynamic16%2211600
Bootstrap Basic53%504400
Catch Kathmandu32%9420100
MyWiki100%75000