New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide

Plugin Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Elementor Website Builder – more than just a page builder100%4,025100
Yoast SEO – Advanced SEO with real-time guidance and built-in AI100%2,614000
Contact Form 7100%432000
Classic Editor100%53000
LiteSpeed Cache100%1,457000
WooCommerce100%14,541000
Site Kit by Google – Analytics, Search Console, AdSense, Speed100%2,366000
Akismet Anti-spam: Spam Protection100%307000
WPForms – AI Form Builder for WordPress – Contact Forms, Payment Forms, Survey Form, Quiz & More100%4,303000
All-in-One WP Migration and Backup100%312000
Wordfence Security – Firewall, Malware Scan, and Login Security100%3,528000
WP Mail SMTP by WPForms – Free SMTP Plugin with Gmail, Outlook, Amazon SES, SendGrid, Mailgun, Zoho & other SMTP100%2,108000
Rank Math SEO – AI SEO Tools to Dominate SEO Rankings100%3,841000
UpdraftPlus: WP Backup & Migration Plugin100%2,180000
Yoast Duplicate Post100%149000
Duplicate Page100%26000
Really Simple Security – Simple and Performant Security (formerly Really Simple SSL)100%1,278000
Jetpack – WP Security, Backup, Speed, & Growth100%12,933000
WPCode – Insert Headers and Footers + Custom Code Snippets – WordPress Code Manager100%2,288000
Hostinger Tools100%82000
All in One SEO – AI SEO Plugin to Boost SEO Rankings & Traffic (Schema, Local SEO, Sitemap & SEO Insights)100%4,560000
Redirection100%754000
WordPress Importer100%73000
MonsterInsights – Google Analytics Dashboard for WordPress (Website Stats Made Easy)100%3,055000
Classic Widgets100%5000
Ultimate Addons for Elementor – Widgets, Templates, WooCommerce & Header Footer Builder100%1,395000
WPS Hide Login100%31000
Advanced Custom Fields (ACF®)100%1,746000
Essential Addons for Elementor – Popular Elementor Templates & Widgets100%4,121000
Advanced Editor Tools100%111000
ElementsKit Elementor Addons – Advanced Widgets & Templates Addons for Elementor100%1,788000
Starter Templates: AI-Powered Website Templates for Elementor & Gutenberg100%1,836000
Limit Login Attempts Security – Login Security, 2FA, Firewall, Brute Force Prevention100%828000
Code Snippets100%1,153000
MC4WP: Mailchimp for WordPress100%349000
Loco Translate100%492000
WP Super Cache100%495000
Disable Comments – Remove Comments & Stop Spam [Multi-Site Support]100%358000
CookieYes – Cookie Banner for Cookie Consent (Easy to setup GDPR/CCPA Compliant Cookie Notice)100%1,089000
Better Search Replace100%64000
Duplicator – Backups & Migration Plugin – Cloud Backups, Scheduled Backups, & More100%2,548000
Hostinger Reach – AI-Powered Email Marketing for WordPress100%258000
Speed Optimizer – The All-In-One Performance-Boosting Plugin100%324000
Complianz GDPR/CCPA Cookie Consent Banner100%1,820000
Loginizer100%615000
SVG Support100%145000
WP Fastest Cache – WordPress Cache Plugin79%1513900
AI Agent by SiteGround100%572000
Custom Post Type UI100%604000
Security Optimizer – The All-In-One Protection Plugin100%313000
Popup Builder & Popup Maker for WordPress – OptinMonster Email Marketing and Lead Generation100%331000
Safe SVG100%40000
WP-Optimize – Cache, Compress images, Minify & Clean database to boost page speed & performance100%1,640000
ManageWP Worker100%35000
XML Sitemap Generator for Google100%173000
Image Optimizer – Compress Images and Convert to WebP or AVIF100%328000
Maintenance100%59000
All-In-One Security (AIOS) – Security and Firewall100%2,185000
EWWW Image Optimizer100%824000
One Click Demo Import100%224000
Spectra Legacy – Gutenberg Blocks100%3,034000
Smash Balloon Social Photo Feed – Easy Social Feeds Plugin100%1,079000
Regenerate Thumbnails100%73000
Smush – Image Optimization, Compression, Lazy Load, WebP & CDN100%632000
WP Multibyte Patch100%10000
Widgets for Google Reviews100%392000
Imagify Image Optimization: Optimize Images | Compress & Convert to WebP/AVIF100%831000
WPvivid — Backup, Migration & Staging100%635000
Redux Framework100%990000
Translate WordPress with GTranslate100%286000
W3 Total Cache100%2,995000
Polylang100%628000
Google for WooCommerce100%1,800000
Cookie Compliance for WordPress – Cookie Consent, GDPR & CCPA100%618000
WooPayments: Integrated WooCommerce Payments100%3,134000
Autoptimize100%390000
Smart Slider 3100%12000
Flamingo100%101000
Breadcrumb NavXT100%210000
WooCommerce PayPal Payments100%1,030000
Fluent Forms – Customizable Contact Forms, Survey, Quiz, & Conversational Form Builder100%3,939000
GTM4WP – A Google Tag Manager (GTM) plugin for WordPress100%385000
WooCommerce Stripe Payment Gateway100%1,244000
Antispam Bee100%102000
MainWP Child – Securely Connects to the MainWP Dashboard to Manage Multiple Sites100%1,037000
Kadence Security – Password, Two Factor Authentication, and Brute Force Protection100%2,448000
Joinchat – Enhanced “click to chat”100%326000
User Role Editor100%276000
FluentSMTP – WP Mail SMTP Plugin with Amazon SES, SendGrid, Mailgun, Postmark, Cloudflare, toSend, Gmail and Any SMTP100%833000
Popup Maker – Boost Sales, Conversions, Optins, Subscribers with the Ultimate WP Popup Builder100%1,376000
Website Builder by SeedProd — Theme Builder, Landing Page Builder, Coming Soon Page, Maintenance Mode100%3,211000
Click to Chat – HoliThemes100%342000
The Events Calendar100%4,009000
Enable Media Replace100%159000
Premium Addons for Elementor – AI-Ready Elementor Addons, Widgets & Templates100%3,996000
TablePress – Tables in WordPress made easy100%618000
Backuply – Backup, Restore, Migrate and Clone100%258000
Post Types Order100%74000
Simple Custom CSS and JS100%122000
Forminator Forms – Contact Form, Payment Form & Custom Form Builder98%5,6317500
Kadence Blocks — Page Builder Toolkit for Gutenberg Editor88%3,44543200
Royal Addons for Elementor – Addons and Templates Kit for Elementor100%2,899000
Header Footer Code Manager100%116000
Easy Table of Contents100%713000
Sucuri Security – Auditing, Malware Scanner and Security Hardening100%910000
Database Addon for Contact Form 7 – CFDB790%45500
Under Construction100%187000
Hello Dolly100%5000
MetForm – Contact Form, Survey, Quiz, Conditional Forms, Form Templates & Custom Form Builder for Elementor100%1,618000
SiteGuard WP Plugin100%234000
Ninja Forms – Contact Form Builder with Calculators, Quizzes, Signatures & AI Form Builder100%1,347000
WP Statistics – Simple, privacy-friendly Google Analytics alternative99%1,963900
SpeedyCache – Cache, Optimization, Performance99%417100
Web Accessibility (formally known as Ally) – WCAG Scanning, Guided Fixes, Usability Widget100%1,366000
WooCommerce Tax (formerly WooCommerce Shipping & Tax)87%2323200
Disable Gutenberg100%87000
SureForms – Contact Form Builder, AI Forms, Payment Form, Survey & Quiz15%7034,11300
GoSMTP – SMTP for WordPress100%242000
Converter for Media – Optimize images | Convert WebP & AVIF100%239000
Category Order and Taxonomy Terms Order100%46000
Slider, Gallery, and Carousel by MetaSlider – Image Slider, Video Slider33%43291600
Extendify54%75462300
Broken Link Checker100%775000
Easy WP SMTP – WordPress SMTP and Email Logs: Gmail SMTP, Office 365, Outlook, Custom SMTP, and more3%401,54600
Redis Object Cache100%137000
MailPoet – Newsletters, Email Marketing, and Automation5%1813,64500
Meta Box – A Framework for Dynamic Websites100%304000
Kirki – Freeform Page Builder, Website Builder & Customizer100%374000
SiteSEO – SEO Simplified18%19992400
Ocean Extra4%902,26500
WP-PageNavi100%50000
Checkout Field Editor (Checkout Manager) for WooCommerce100%209000
BackWPup – WordPress Backup & Restore Plugin55%89270700
LightStart – Maintenance Mode, Coming Soon and Landing Page Builder90%2813000
Page Builder by SiteOrigin100%619000
Meta for WooCommerce94%3332100
Meta pixel for WordPress100%9000
TranslatePress – Translate Multilingual sites with AI Translation25%29994400
YITH WooCommerce Wishlist65%43923200
Font Awesome100%264000
Page Builder: Pagelayer – Drag and Drop website builder11%7662900
WP Armour – Honeypot Anti Spam100%5000
CookieAdmin – Cookie Consent Banner87%2163000
SiteOrigin Widgets Bundle60%72848000
Shortcodes Ultimate – Content Elements73%82630100
Template Kit – Import100%44000
GA Google Analytics – Connect Google Analytics to WordPress100%134000
Custom Fonts – Host Your Fonts Locally100%167000
WooCommerce Legacy REST API100%173000
HappyAddons for Elementor – 160 Elementor Widgets, GSAP Animations & Templates6%1492,41000
Intuitive Custom Post Order100%23000
Gutenberg100%4,770000
SureRank SEO – Meta Tags, Social Preview, XML Sitemap, Schema & Open Graph4%872,68600
CF7 Apps – Honeypot, Database, Redirection, Webhook, and Addons for Contact Form 77%4161000
AMP100%999000
Admin Menu Editor100%74000
Photo Gallery, Sliders, Proofing and Themes – NextGEN Gallery95%1,2845500
Floating Chat Widget: Contact Chat Icons, Telegram Chat, Line Messenger, WeChat, Email, SMS, Call Button – Chaty8%4961600
Post SMTP – Complete Email Delivery and SMTP Solution with Email Logs, Alerts, Backup SMTP & Mobile App49%46549200
Breeze Cache91%4134000
Blocksy Companion5%481,12000
WP Mail Logging89%1872300
Max Mega Menu18%11857500
WebP Express100%11000
PDF Invoices & Packing Slips for WooCommerce19%2661,16300
Templately – Elementor & Gutenberg Template Library: 6500+ Free & Pro Ready Templates And Cloud!6%971,76700
SEOPress – AI SEO Plugin & On-site SEO26%6822,02600
WP Crontrol99%160100
Jeg Kit for Elementor – Powerful Addons for Elementor, Widgets & Templates for WordPress3%501,85500
Duplicate Post28%9525600
Variation Swatches for WooCommerce84%2274100
WP Activity Log2%613,10300
Simple History – Track, Log, and Audit WordPress Changes6%1292,23600
Formidable Forms – WordPress Form Builder for Contact Forms, Calculators, Quizzes & More38%1,0501,73100
Cart Abandonment Recovery for WooCommerce – Recover Lost Sales with Automated Emails6%4576400
Child Theme Configurator100%311000
Otter Blocks – Gutenberg Blocks, Page Builder for Gutenberg Editor & FSE9%2392,56000
Page Builder Gutenberg Blocks – CoBlocks5%821,70700
Unlimited Elements for Elementor3%481,88600
WP Reset100%121000
GDPR Cookie Compliance – Cookie Banner, Cookie Consent, Cookie Notice for CCPA, EU Cookie Law100%406000
Members – Membership & User Role Editor Plugin59%44930000
AddToAny Share Buttons100%119000
Simple Custom Post Order90%84900
Really Simple CAPTCHA100%6000
Password Protected — Lock Entire Site, Pages, Posts, Categories, and Partial Content100%160000
PDF Embedder – PDF Viewer & Embed PDF Files for WordPress100%266000
CMB296%161600
Complianz – Terms and Conditions18%15068700
ShortPixel Image Optimizer – Optimize Images, Convert WebP & AVIF16%17998700
Sticky Header Effects for Elementor8%4759100
Easy Updates Manager40%22033000
WP Go Maps – Google Map, OpenStreetMap, Leaflet Map35%6901,33100
OMGF | GDPR/DSGVO Compliant, Faster Google Fonts. Easy.25%4815000
Ad Inserter – Ad Manager & AdSense Ads22%24389800
Limit Login Attempts100%58000
Cyr-To-Lat100%77000
Broken Link Checker by AIOSEO – Find & Fix Broken Internal, External & Video Links5%4078100
WP Rollback – Rollback Plugins and Themes71%1817100
Insert Headers And Footers100%98000
ExactMetrics – Google Analytics Dashboard for WordPress (Website Stats Plugin)2%453,02400
Pinterest for WooCommerce100%416000
Kadence Starter Templates — Predesigned Website Templates26%4914500
WP Consent API100%12000
Health Check & Troubleshooting100%291000
Page Optimize100%29000
Head, Footer and Post Injections100%61000
Redirection for Contact Form 713%10271000
Advanced Google reCAPTCHA100%54000
FileBird – WordPress Media Library Folders & File Manager18%7032200
Admin and Site Enhancements (ASE)8%4559300
GenerateBlocks5%491,06700
Social Chat – Click To Chat App Button97%295800
Activity Log – Monitor User and Agent Changes100%212000
Post Duplicator4%618000
LoginPress | wp-login Custom Login Page Customizer7%4054800
FileOrganizer – WordPress File Manager100%66000
HubSpot All-In-One Marketing – Forms, Popups, Live Chat100%88000
Newsletter – Send awesome emails from WordPress6%3962900
Mailchimp for WooCommerce45%16920700
PrettyLinks – Affiliate Link Management, URL Shortener, Link Cloaking, Tracking & Branded Short Links6%661,23700
Imsanity100%117000
ReCaptcha v2 for Contact Form 7100%48000
Force Regenerate Thumbnails100%64000
Cloudflare100%5000
Favicon by RealFaviconGenerator100%51000
CMP – Coming Soon & Maintenance Plugin by NiteoThemes10%4848200
Burst Statistics – Simple WordPress Analytics (Google Analytics Alternative)96%2,4988600
White Label CMS19%3917500
WP Migrate Lite – Migration Made Easy31%20547700
Black Studio TinyMCE Widget100%22000
Skyboot Custom Icons for Elementor – Elementor Icons library – 14300+ Icons47%789000
Spam Protection for Forms & Comments. Anti-Spam by CleanTalk13%9569200
Call Now Button – The Free Click to Call Button for WordPress100%74000
Layout Grid Block100%38000
Query Monitor100%319000
User Switching100%19000
Header and Footer Scripts100%40000
CartFlows – Funnel Builder & Checkout Plugin for WooCommerce1%113,21100
iubenda | All-in-one Compliance for GDPR / CCPA Cookie Consent + more40%10115700
Jetpack Boost – Website Speed, Performance and Critical CSS85%2,09735500
Table of Contents Plus – Automatic Table of Contents for Posts & Pages57%1319800
Variation Swatches for WooCommerce – Color, Image & Size Swatches26%5014300
JetBackup – Backup, Restore & Migrate100%16000
Email Deliverability – SMTP Replacement, Email API Deliverability & Email Log16%5027700
Simple CAPTCHA with Cloudflare Turnstile22%8630700
Fonts Plugin | Google Fonts, Adobe Fonts & Upload Fonts65%30916400
TikTok100%16000
WPConsent – Cookie Banner & Cookie Consent for Privacy Compliance (GDPR / CCPA / EU Compliance Cookie Notice)11%9685900
Optimole – Optimize Images | Convert WebP & AVIF | CDN & Lazy Load | Image Optimization15%8551000
Qi Addons For Elementor6%861,53900
Firelight Lightbox38%15325400
UserFeedback – Create Interactive Feedback Form, User Surveys, and Polls in Seconds7%971,43100
Widget Importer & Exporter100%25000
Nginx Helper11%1815000
The SEO Framework – Fast, Automated, Effortless.90%7107800
Nextend Social Login and Register100%421000
Crowdsignal Forms99%282100
Post Type Switcher100%16000
Popup Builder – Create highly converting, mobile friendly marketing popups.15%9857700
Instant Indexing for Google100%135000
Ultimate Member – User Profile, Registration, Login, Member Directory, Content Restriction & Membership Plugin7%1642,53600
PHP Compatibility Checker100%45000
Astra Widgets100%82000
MW WP Form14%2717200
Custom Post Type Permalinks100%19000
SureMail – SMTP and Email Logs Plugin with Amazon SES, Postmark, and Other Providers14%14694700
DearFlip – PDF Flipbook, 3D Flipbook, PDF embed, PDF viewer100%130000
Crowdsignal Dashboard – Polls, Surveys & more100%537000
WPFront Scroll Top100%126000
Supreme Modules Lite – Divi Theme, Extra Theme and Divi Builder12%10073900
Gutenberg Essential Blocks – Page Builder for Gutenberg Blocks & Patterns4%511,42800
Adminimize100%207000
Post Views Counter14%8050300
Smash Balloon Social Post Feed – Simple Social Feeds for WordPress4%461,28300
Instant Images – One-click Image Uploads from Unsplash, Openverse, Pixabay, Pexels, and Giphy100%236000
Search Regex99%369100
WP-Sweep100%110000
FiboSearch – Ajax Search for WooCommerce13%5035000
CloudSecure WP Security100%6000
Photo Gallery by 10Web – Mobile-Friendly Image Gallery4%511,39400
Connect Polylang for Elementor100%85000
Gravatar Enhanced – Avatars, Profiles, and Privacy100%134000
ACF Content Analysis for Yoast SEO100%13000
Head & Footer Code100%91000
Google Analytics for WooCommerce100%57000
VK All in One Expansion Unit7%4967900
FooGallery Photo Gallery : Image, Video & Masonry Galleries3%552,06500
Simple Page Ordering92%23200
Performance Lab100%164000
Page Links To100%31000
SEO SIMPLE PACK100%148000
Menu Icons by Themeisle – Add Icons to Navigation Menus30%24459700
Anti-Malware Security and Brute-Force Firewall12%2922600
Customizer Export/Import100%22000
Advanced File Manager – Ultimate File Manager for WordPress And Document Library Solution100%49000
WP STAGING – Backups & Restore, Migration & Clone Plugin – Cloud Backups, Scheduled Backups25%6121,84300
SiteOrigin CSS100%170000
Simple Local Avatars100%62000
WPS Limit Login100%97000
Custom Twitter Feeds – A Tweets Widget or X Feed Widget98%9021000
XML Sitemap & Google News20%4919900
Real Cookie Banner: GDPR & ePrivacy Cookie Consent99%1,313100
Rich Showcase for Google Reviews92%86700
WP Content Copy Protection & No Right Click49%26728000
SSL Insecure Content Fixer100%75000
Angie – Agentic AI15%4928800
TinyPNG Image Optimization – Image Compression JPEG & PNG | Convert to WebP & AVIF26%5416000
Orbit Fox: Duplicate Page, Menu Icons, SVG Support, Cookie Notice, Custom Fonts & More50%42943400
Responsive Lightbox & Gallery2%1681100
Advanced Order Export For WooCommerce15%8146300
Aruba HiSpeed Cache100%89000
WPML Multilingual & Multicurrency for WooCommerce5%3365700
Schema & Structured Data for WP & AMP3%471,52400
Simple Lightbox100%66000
IndexNow Plugin100%8000
WP Popular Posts100%194000
Stackable – Page Builder Gutenberg Blocks2%402,70700
Conditional Fields for Contact Form 7100%71000
Admin Columns100%743000
Envira Gallery – Image Photo Gallery, Albums, Video Gallery, Slideshows & More2%1370900
Simple 301 Redirects By BetterLinks – Easy WordPress Redirect Manager for Redirects, 404 Error Log & More100%27000
The Plus Addons for Elementor – Mega Menu, Header Footer, Post Grid, AI Widgets & Templates98%4,4559000
Two Factor69%1044500
Advanced Database Cleaner – Optimize & Clean Database to Speed Up Site Performance28%30378400
reCaptcha by BestWebSoft19%9040000
FormLayer54%16513900
Cookiebot by Usercentrics – Automatic Cookie Banner for GDPR/CCPA & Google Consent Mode100%787000
Weight Based Shipping Table Rate for WooCommerce – Flexible Shipping7%4766600
WP Chat App92%2081600
BBQ Firewall – Fast & Powerful Firewall Security100%60000
Feeds for YouTube (YouTube video, channel, and gallery plugin)5%571,23600
Show Current Template100%13000
Statify100%114000
NinjaFirewall (WP Edition) – Advanced Security Plugin and Firewall99%1,322100
Relevanssi – A Better Search20%2621,05000
Recent Posts Widget With Thumbnails74%772600
Modern Image Formats100%40000
Page scroll to id100%21000
Ads.txt Manager100%41000
Paid Membership Plugin, Ecommerce, User Registration Form, Login Form, User Profile & Restrict Content – ProfilePress4%1414,18000
Jetpack Protect21%3911,54500
Simple Custom CSS Plugin100%15000
WP 2FA – Two-factor authentication for WordPress3%431,42100
Edit Author Slug100%58000
Search & Replace100%96000
reSmush.it : The original free image compressor and optimizer plugin100%128000
String locator100%127000
Content Views – Post Grid & Filter (Shortcode, Blocks, Elementor Widgets)6%3862300
Appointment Booking Plugin – LatePoint | Calendar & Scheduling for WordPress22%4961,78000
Easy HTTPS Redirection (SSL)20%3012200
Public Post Preview100%26000
GiveWP – Donation Plugin and Fundraising Platform62%4,0262,43500
Smart Custom 404 Error Page100%45000
WP All Import – Drag & Drop Import for CSV, XML, Excel & Google Sheets11%1181,02200
VK Block Patterns100%51000
Custom Permalinks97%65200
Presto Player3%411,72100
YITH WooCommerce Compare18%6330700
Mercado Pago payments for WooCommerce18%15173700
پارسی دیت – Parsi Date2%944100
Disable and Remove Google Fonts | GDPR & DSGVO friendly100%64000
No Category Base (WPML)100%78000
WebSub (FKA. PubSubHubbub)100%46000
Widget Options – Advanced Conditional Visibility for Gutenberg Blocks & Classic Widgets9%4949600
Login Lockdown & Protection100%40000
Make Column Clickable for Elementor100%8000
Modula Image Gallery – Photo Grid & Video Gallery100%3,142000
Local Google Fonts100%43000
Independent Analytics – WordPress Analytics Plugin100%722000
VK Blocks1%573300
WooSidebars100%85000
Newsletters, Email Marketing, SMS and Popups by Omnisend100%10000
Payment Plugins for Stripe WooCommerce6%4780200
AddQuicktag98%58100
LazyLoad Plugin – Lazy Load Images, Videos, and Iframes96%30100
Disable XML-RPC-API100%163000
Access Governance for WordPress (aka AAM)17%5225400
Permalink Manager Lite80%2806700
Prime Slider – Hero Slider, Carousel, WooCommerce & Post Slider Elementor Addons9%9091700
WP Downgrade | Specific Core Version100%27000
Disable Comments100%21000
Discount Rules for WooCommerce100%677000
Social Sharing Plugin – Sassy Social Share7%3141300
Image Widget100%34000
Menu Image, Icons made easy100%50000
YARPP – Yet Another Related Posts Plugin27%4813200
TI WooCommerce Wishlist100%438000
Schedule Post Changes With PublishPress Future: Unpublish, Delete, Change Status, Trash, Change Categories10%1101,07200
Beaver Builder Page Builder – Drag and Drop Website Builder5%991,88600
Pods – Custom Content Types and Fields54%1,3551,14200
Email Address Encoder100%50000
3CX Free Live Chat, Calls & Messaging100%31000
Social Media Share Buttons & Social Sharing Icons6%4779700
Manage Notification E-mails93%86600
WPC Smart Wishlist for WooCommerce84%2284100
WP All Export – Drag & Drop Export to Any Custom CSV, XML & Excel10%5045700
Big File Uploads – Increase Maximum File Upload Size57%1249300
The Post Grid – Shortcode, Gutenberg Blocks and Elementor Addon for Post Grid1%81,41600
Hide My WP Ghost – Security & Firewall6%1001,69700
Reviews Feed – Add Testimonials and Customer Reviews From Google Reviews, Yelp, TripAdvisor, and More15%9758100
Element Pack Addons for Elementor – MCP & AI-Ready Elementor Widgets, Elementor Templates, Elementor Addons3%842,86000
bbPress98%1,3831400
Redirection100%272000
404 to 301 – Redirect Manager, 301 Redirection, 404 Error Logs & 404 Monitoring12%10278900
Auto Image Attributes From Filename With Bulk Updater (Add Alt Text, Image Title For Image SEO)33%5511500
Lightbox & Modal Popup WordPress Plugin – FooBox8%2226400
Popups for Divi100%6000
Manage – Centralized site maintenance and monitoring100%88000
Shortcoder — Create Shortcodes for Anything36%6011100
DTX – Dynamic Text Extension for Contact Form 73%624600
EmbedPress – PDF Embedder, 3D PDF FlipBook, Google Reviews, YouTube Videos, Upload & Embed PDF documents4%451,26900
ECS – Ele Custom Skin for Elementor14%5032300
Matomo Analytics – Powerful, Privacy-First Insights for WordPress9%4854900
Klaviyo100%20000
CAPTCHA 4WP – Antispam CAPTCHA solution for WordPress26%8825200
ووکامرس فارسی100%37000
My Sticky Bar – Floating Notification Bar & Sticky Header (formerly myStickymenu)9%4750800
Starter Sites & Templates by Neve4%1540300
Cache Enabler100%59000
One User Avatar | User Profile Picture100%121000
Simple Social Icons100%129000
File Manager Pro – Filester100%85000
Mollie Payments for WooCommerce100%534000
Disable Admin Notices – Hide Dashboard Notifications24%4614600
Asset CleanUp: Page Speed Booster1%263,73100
Custom Sidebars – Dynamic Sidebar Classic Widget Area Manager100%191000
Captcha Code100%34000
Secure Custom Fields100%1,965000
Gravity Forms Zero Spam24%5016400
TypeSquare Webfonts for エックスサーバー100%30000
Robin Image Optimizer – Unlimited Image Optimization, WebP & AVIF3%1247200
Advanced Custom Fields: Extended6%5082100
MainWP Child Reports6%5085700
LukasApps CAPTCHA tools for Contact Form 7100%82000
ShopEngine – All-in-One Elementor WooCommerce Builder with eCommerce Templates & Woo Widgets3%411,57100
Real Media Library: Media Library Folder & File Manager48%11212300
Tutor LMS – eLearning and online course solution5%1493,33000
Advanced Ads – Ad Manager & AdSense7%1321,81900
Download Manager99%1,132300
PublishPress Capabilities: User Role Access Control, Admin Area Permissions40%40963500
LuckyWP Table of Contents100%151000
Check & Log Email – Easy Email Testing & Mail logging11%4637800
WP-PostViews100%66000
Temporary Login Without Password98%196400
WP Bulk Delete57%14610600
Ivory Search – WordPress Search Plugin50%24323700
Email Encoder – Protect Email Addresses and Phone Numbers100%147000
Blocks Animation: CSS Animations for Gutenberg Blocks100%127000
Internal Link Juicer: SEO Auto Linker for WordPress100%521000
Nested Pages100%287000
Kadence WooCommerce Email Designer11%4841600
Headers Security Advanced & HSTS WP70%1355700
AI Engine – The Chatbot, AI Framework & MCP for WordPress32%29964700
Advanced Custom Fields: Font Awesome Field100%178000
Go Live Update Urls100%23000
Booking for Appointments and Events Calendar – Amelia100%1,360000
Product Feed Manager for WooCommerce – CTX Feed – Support 220+ Shopping, AI & Social Channels42%29040300
BuddyPress100%3,374000
Everest Forms – Contact Form, Payment Form, Quiz, Survey & Custom Form Builder with AI4%1424,52500
WPZOOM Connect: AI Chat, Click to Chat, Social Icons & Share Buttons29%15137500
Media Cleaner: Delete Unused Images & Clean Your Media Library62%19111400
Event Tickets and Registration99%4,804500
Folders – Unlimited Folders to Organize Media Library Folder, Pages, Posts, File Manager69%41518400
Simple Author Box100%226000
NitroPack – Performance, Page Speed & Cache Plugin for Core Web Vitals, CDN & Image Optimization100%378000
Reddit for WooCommerce94%2261200
OttoKit: All-in-One Automation Platform5%1112,33900
External Links – nofollow, noopener & new window100%146000
Custom Login Page Customizer100%150000
WP Umbrella: Security Backup Restore & Monitoring0%046400
LoginWP (Formerly Peter's Login Redirect)100%186000
WPC Smart Quick View for WooCommerce96%156500
a3 Lazy Load100%173000