WordPress.org

New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide
Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Twenty Seventeen0%07200
Twenty Nineteen0%08600
Twenty Sixteen0%08100
Twenty Fifteen0%07600
Astra0%052900
OceanWP0%01,15500
Twenty Eleven0%014000
Twenty Twelve0%07800
Twenty Fourteen0%010700
Storefront0%018300
Sydney0%048600
Twenty Ten0%09300
Twenty Thirteen0%07900
GeneratePress0%021600
Zerif Lite0%045000
ColorMag0%043300
Shapely0%030500
Hestia0%025900
Customizr0%01,01200
Vantage0%058800
OnePress0%045400
Spacious0%039200
Responsive0%035900
Hueman0%068200
Total0%035100
Virtue0%072200
Sparkling0%022400
Mesmerize0%060800
Poseidon0%014100
Shop Isle0%024800
Ashe0%034900
Graphene0%049900
Iconic One0%07700
Frontier0%018400
Hemingway0%08600
Lightning0%023400
Flash0%043500
Consulting0%032400
Customify0%071400
Neve0%023700
Mantra0%055700
Tempera0%065400
Accelerate0%033600
Nirvana0%068900
Enigma0%028700
evolve0%01,32000
Write0%011300
Oblique0%012200
Activello0%019600
Astrid0%021700
Illdy0%051000
Phlox0%01,39400
Escapade0%0600
Ascension0%0700
Velux0%0600
BlankSlate0%02000
Catch Box0%025200
Hiero0%012500
Parabola0%063100
Point0%027400
Busiprof0%019700
Radiate0%021100
Graphy0%013300
AccessPress Lite0%031700
Make0%059400
Baskerville0%010900
Moesia0%042500
Fukasawa0%08500
AccessPress Parallax0%027200
Weaver Xtreme0%02,03000
Boutique0%0600
Minamaze0%049900
Lovecraft0%08200
Catch Responsive0%026100
Ultra0%037300
Ample0%032900
Sensible WP0%048000
Oria0%020600
Agama0%074500
Hitchcock0%06100
Olsen Light0%016000
Athena0%091700
Square0%031700
eStore0%040400
Education Hub0%018400
IsleMag0%023700
UnderStrap0%016400
Basic0%015000
Vogue0%032800
Fluida0%055400
Edge0%016600
Panoramic0%025900
Screenr0%036300
Wellington0%013200
HitMag0%041600
Page Builder Framework0%042100
Donovan0%010600
SpicePress0%029200
Bard0%023900
Cenote0%036800
Materialis0%067400
CoverNews0%035900
Airi0%027600
Scribbles0%0700
Highlight0%03400
Zakra0%030000
Futurio0%04900
Hello Elementor0%01700
Fashionistas0%013400
Appointment0%030200
Esteem0%031200
Awaken0%016300
Dynamic News Lite0%016000
Pixel-Linear0%064700
SiteOrigin North0%029700
Tortuga0%013900
Bento0%053400
Online Shop0%060000
Pinnacle0%086400
i-excel0%069800
AccessPress Store0%035100
Ribosome0%018800
Fotografie0%030300
Rife Free0%089300
Portfolio Press0%09200
ColorWay0%059500
Tracks0%018800
Auberge0%031500
Smartline Lite0%014400
FlyMag0%030100
ColorNews0%038100
Himalayas0%037400
Appointment Blue0%02000
Bluestreet0%09700
SuperMag0%048500
WordStar0%08900
Talon0%033400
Shopper0%011500
Anima0%047900
News Portal0%033900
NewsCard0%032300
Academica0%016800
Pure & Simple0%025100
Wallstreet0%031400
Ascent0%020600
i-craft0%070900
Gateway0%016900
Leslie0%011100
Appointment Green0%01700
West0%021600
Azera Shop0%032200
Specia0%010800
Maxwell0%013500
StoreVilla0%028800
SiteOrigin Unwind0%025200
Education Base0%050700
Suffice0%048900
Schema Lite0%023900
Crimson Rose0%045400
Chilly0%012600
EmpowerWP0%02900
iFeature0%055100
BlogoLife0%012700
Skip to toolbar