WordPress.org

New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide
Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Astra84%64911800
Twenty Twenty-One0%016200
Twenty Seventeen73%702320
Hello Elementor0%08300
Twenty Twenty80%1162800
OceanWP4%391,22600
GeneratePress90%2152120
Twenty Nineteen70%833023
Neve0%065200
Storefront17%3316111
Twenty Sixteen87%811200
Twenty Ten84%921700
Twenty Eleven79%1373320
Twenty Twelve86%771110
Twenty Fourteen78%1062810
Twenty Fifteen72%752810
Sydney10%7164350
ColorMag15%5332410
OnePress86%3926300
Hestia0%028200
PopularFX0%015100
Go0%033400
Kadence0%01,30700
Twenty Thirteen74%772520
Vantage13%7050440
Ashe0%036800
Customizr29%26166540
Lightning9%3434500
Total0%063600
Shapely0%030600
Zakra0%038700
Colibri WP0%039700
Hueman13%10370640
Spacious17%6732803
Customify0%072600
Responsive5%3573310
Virtue14%9563300
Phlox0%01,47000
Mesmerize0%061400
Blocksy0%01,08500
Sparkling20%4417730
MH Magazine lite20%3213110
Flash0%027600
Consulting0%032500
Rife Free0%089500
Sinatra0%076400
Graphene10%4746240
Iconic One93%73320
Hemingway19%146210
Nirvana20%13052910
Nisarg51%413620
Primer0%016000
Kale0%032200
One Page Express0%039400
Page Builder Framework0%053500
Bard0%033700
Airi0%046200
Highlight0%03300
Futurio0%05000
Newsup0%020100
Inspiro0%034800
Atahualpa42%415800
BlankSlate31%71600
Mantra22%11741610
Travelify22%5419400
Parabola19%11248810
Radiate45%516300
Make18%12155800
Accelerate30%5713600
Baskerville27%287810
NewsMag7%1521310
Enigma19%2912820
Fukasawa40%304600
Weaver Xtreme7%1211,89120
Lovecraft31%225100
evolve12%1461,154270
Hitchcock38%264310
Poseidon12%1914300
Activello38%7011900
Education Hub31%6314310
Understrap0%017200
Basic0%014900
Vogue0%038800
Fluida0%048400
Panoramic0%028400
Astrid0%021400
Screenr0%036400
Illdy0%051000
Writee0%026500
HitMag0%029800
News Portal83%3155930
Bulk0%09700
Donovan0%012400
Cenote0%031100
NewsCard6%1930600
Escapade0%0600
Woostify0%048300
EmpowerWP0%02800
ShoppingCart0%027000
Crio0%082700
Bam0%028100
Orchid Store0%035600
Calliope0%02500
Fairy0%024000
Bravada0%050300
Teluro0%039200
Blank Canvas0%010700
Catch Box68%1737360
Graphy17%2110230
Moesia22%9033000
Materialis0%068100
Cream Magazine0%033200
Envo Storefront0%07800
Skyline WP0%03300
Signify Dark0%01000
Leaf57%755600
AccessPress Parallax15%4927930
Minamaze16%5428310
Catch Responsive36%9717320
Ultra16%5731420
Ample30%5713400
i-max16%10656100
Olsen Light15%3420200
eStore18%4722110
Fotografie0%030900
CoverNews0%039602
Amphibious0%09600
Dazzling27%6518200
Agama14%9058110
Optimizer17%6534000
SiteOrigin North17%4724420
Square11%3832900
Tortuga0%015900
Edge0%017100
Bento0%053300
Wellington0%015100
Schema Lite0%023700
SpicePress0%031400
Photograph0%017500
Envo eCommerce0%07400
Blossom Travel0%049300
Envo Shop0%08300
PhotoFocus0%031900
Avril0%013300
Attitude46%839720
Hiero58%735200
Appointment5%1936160
Busiprof9%2727600
AccessPress Lite16%6033350
Tracks17%3417300
Esteem27%4512700
Awaken30%4811110
Pinnacle14%11274100
Dynamic News Lite15%2413600
Rookie33%7014500
i-excel14%9661810
Leslie25%298700
Himalayas28%6717610
Maxwell0%015400
Education Base0%052300
SiteOrigin Corp0%029200
Blossom Feminine0%046600
Online Shop0%061500
Magbook0%022700
Foodica0%024400
Vilva0%048400
Newsberg0%0800
Yummy Recipe0%04900
Academica23%5117300
Unite30%6716100
Arcade Basic29%4912300
Blackoot Lite45%323820
Smartline Lite17%2412000
Author18%2511710
ColorNews28%6717700
Allegiant10%3231700
SuperMag12%5544130
Specia0%012600
Intentionally Blank0%0700
Suffice0%042400
Anima0%048400
Avant0%049100
Envo Magazine0%010000
Blossom Chic0%03900
Suki0%065700
Blossom Spa0%050500
Roseta0%049700
Fashion Diva0%04100
Educational Zone0%09200
Open Shop0%039800
Top Store0%028500
Yoko55%423400
Origami21%5923210
Untitled80%571400
Interface38%7712820
Create54%967910
Modern5%1430200
Auberge11%3227620
MH Newsdesk lite22%3011200
i-craft14%10062920
Rocked28%10026000
Chosen20%2711400
Appointment Blue0%02400
Agama Blue0%01000
Corporate Plus11%4840710
Vertex0%04500
Shopstar!0%029400
SiteOrigin Unwind0%025500
Napoli0%013600
Education Zone0%033000
Ascend0%01,20700
Coldbox0%031100
Hamilton0%06100
Mission News0%028500
Kahuna0%049000
Travel Agency0%031400
Visual Composer Starter0%036400
Blossom Fashion0%049800
Construction Field0%058500
Blossom Pin0%047500
Blossom Recipe0%045200
Allium0%08600
Pen81%4048810
GuCherry Blog0%027100
Gridzone0%040000
NewShop eCommerce0%0500
ListingHive0%01500
Cherry Blog0%013600
TimesNews0%028500
Newses0%016900
Conceptly0%013400
Signify0%028700
BuddyX0%050400
Deep0%016600
Big Store0%038600
EnterNews0%039100
Chic Lite0%048800
MoreNews0%043100
Botiga0%044900
Catch Everest69%1918020
Catch Evolution73%1715830
Suits67%381800
Wilson21%145500
Base WP14%2918020
Ignite23%4013610
BizVektor Global Edition16%3317400
Catch Base37%9716810
TopShop15%5532800
Masonic38%335500
Rowling37%264600
Gateway29%4912000
AccessPress Store15%5331730
Merlin17%2411800
Appointment Green0%02200
Bluestreet10%2019600
Emmet Lite23%8328210
Freesia Empire35%6812610
Coral Dark0%09900
Business One Page0%033200
Natural Lite0%019100
Pixgraphy0%014700
Verbosa0%039500
Gridbox0%013900
Rock Star0%040100
HashOne0%025500
Event0%022300
Nikkon0%035400
xMag0%013100
University Hub0%023900
Construction Landing Page0%031900
Enlighten0%030700
Glob0%026400
Blog Way0%029900
Septera0%047600
Chronus0%015000
Trusted0%025200
Type0%015800
Medical Circle0%056800
Reykjavik0%051100
Leto0%026300
eCommerce Gem100%375000
North Shore0%01200
Easy Store0%039000
Rara Business0%038200
MinimalistBlogger0%017000
Miniva0%010200
Blossom Coach0%050700
Perfect Portfolio0%042800
School Zone0%04300
Chilly0%014500
Audioman0%033200
Blogrid0%017000
Skelementor0%01600
Flash Blog0%07100
Zita0%043700
New Blog0%013700
Blossom Beauty0%03800
Zigcy Lite0%035300
JobScout0%033700
Euphony0%034000
Newsphere0%042000
Bold Photography0%031700
Consultup0%08500
Bizberg0%065100
Coming Soon Lite0%08700
Default Mag0%031700
Chaplin0%026700
Attesa0%057000
Fascinate0%027100
NewStore0%032000
Overlay0%077400
Dosislite0%015900
Newsium0%038900
Harrison0%013700
HardNews0%0900
CosmosWP0%081800
Construction Light0%066700
Polite0%022500
Newsever0%037000
Refined Magazine0%039900
Oasis0%02900
Newsbulk0%01000
Newslay0%01500
Seedlet0%012300
Envo Online Store0%07800
Hello Fashion0%04400
Spintech0%010200
Agencyup0%010100
Posterity99%651310
Occasio0%013800
DarkNews0%043000
News Live0%02100
Brite0%039600
News Way0%01100
Master0%07400
Pilcrow76%702200
iFeature24%7424700
Minimatica50%303000
BlogoLife45%577000
Simple Catch50%10610810
Spun50%373800
Alexandria37%7012010
zeeDynamic15%2011620
Bootstrap Basic64%502800
Catch Kathmandu61%18011320
MyWiki24%185700
Quality5%1430220
Adventurous59%16911610
The Box32%418730
Garfunkel36%295300
Hoffman39%335300
Simple Life46%465040
Wallstreet10%3028170
ElitePress7%2232830
Patus31%5712700
Ascent26%4312610
Full Frame37%9115710
Courage18%2511900
WEN Business35%7313610
Leeway17%2211500
AccessPress Mag15%8146740
Chicago36%7112820
Receptar17%2111000
Apex18%2511510
Silvia16%3317530
Appointment Red0%02400
Maker47%354100
Melos14%4730800
Photo Perfect48%505410
Shophistic Lite26%5415600
TheShop29%4310520
Clean Journal37%10016920
Viral7%2129600
MH TechMagazine0%0500