New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide

Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Astra68%63727891
Hello Elementor0%08500
Twenty Twenty-One0%016200
Twenty Twenty-Two0%021200
Twenty Seventeen73%702320
OceanWP3%381,60100
Twenty Twenty80%1172800
GeneratePress52%20518530
Neve0%068400
Twenty Nineteen70%833023
Storefront17%3316111
Twenty Sixteen87%811200
Twenty Ten84%921700
Twenty Eleven79%1373320
Twenty Twelve86%771110
Twenty Fourteen78%1062810
Twenty Fifteen64%754010
Sydney9%7172350
Hestia0%028300
PopularFX0%017200
Kadence0%01,32800
ColorMag15%5332410
OnePress85%3926500
Blocksy0%01,20000
Go0%034800
Shapely0%030600
Lightning10%3434300
Customizr29%26166640
Twenty Thirteen71%773010
Vantage13%7050940
Ashe0%037900
Zakra0%039700
Colibri WP0%039700
Spacious17%6732803
Total0%067600
Phlox0%01,47900
Customify0%073700
Inspiro0%038200
Hueman13%10370740
Responsive5%3573310
Virtue14%9461800
MH Magazine lite20%3213110
Flash0%028800
Consulting0%032700
Mesmerize0%061400
Rife Free0%089500
Sinatra0%076400
Newsup0%020700
Hemingway18%146610
Sparkling20%4417730
Page Builder Framework0%055500
Airi0%046200
Futurio0%05000
Woostify0%057100
Bravada0%050500
Blank Canvas0%010700
Graphene10%4746240
BlankSlate26%72000
Mantra22%11741610
Iconic One93%73320
Parabola19%11248810
Tempera20%12150610
Radiate45%516300
Make18%12155800
Accelerate30%5713600
NewsMag7%1521310
Nirvana20%13052910
Fukasawa40%304500
Weaver Xtreme6%1232,07720
Lovecraft31%225000
evolve12%1461,154270
Hitchcock36%264610
Poseidon12%1914300
Nisarg44%415220
Education Hub31%6314310
Understrap0%017900
Fluida0%048200
Panoramic0%028000
Astrid0%021400
Screenr0%036400
Illdy0%051000
One Page Express0%039400
HitMag0%030300
Donovan0%012400
Bard0%034800
Cenote0%031100
NewsCard6%1930700
Highlight0%03300
Cream Magazine0%034100
Crio0%082700
Bam0%028400
Orchid Store0%037200
Calliope0%02500
Fairy0%027700
Teluro0%039200
Botiga0%078500
News Way0%01600
Royal Elementor Kit0%03500
Atahualpa42%415800
Baskerville27%287710
Enigma19%2912720
Activello38%7011900
Vogue0%039000
News Portal83%3156130
EmpowerWP0%02800
ShoppingCart0%027200
Signify Dark0%01000
Brite0%039600
Envo Shopper0%08300
ChromeNews0%041600
Catch Box68%1737360
Graphy17%2110230
Writee0%026500
Materialis0%068100
CoverNews0%038002
Avril0%013300
Skyline WP0%03300
Blogstream0%061200
Leaf57%755600
Moesia22%9033000
Minamaze16%5428310
Catch Responsive36%9717520
Ultra16%5731420
Ample30%5713400
Olsen Light15%3420200
Edge0%017100
Fotografie0%030900
ListingHive0%01500
Chic Lite0%049700
Qi0%017300
Busiprof9%2727800
Rookie33%7014500
i-max16%10559000
Agama13%9062410
SiteOrigin North17%4724420
Square11%3833600
eStore18%4722110
Tortuga0%015900
Maxwell0%015400
Wellington0%015100
SiteOrigin Corp0%029200
SpicePress0%032000
Photograph0%017500
Blossom Spa0%051400
Blossom Travel0%050100
Envo Storefront0%07800
Vilva0%049200
PhotoFocus0%031900
Yummy Recipe0%05600
Attitude46%839720
Appointment5%1936260
Dazzling27%6518200
Tracks12%3426200
Esteem27%4512700
Awaken31%4811010
Pinnacle14%11274100
Dynamic News Lite15%2413700
Author11%2520810
i-excel13%9564610
Leslie25%298700
ColorNews28%6717700
Himalayas28%6717610
Intentionally Blank0%0900
Education Base0%052300
Online Shop0%061500
Envo Magazine0%010000
Head Blog0%05800
Magbook0%022700
Suki0%065700
Foodica0%024400
Envo eCommerce0%07400
Educational Zone0%013900
Envo Shop0%08300
Newsberg0%0800
TutorStarter0%034400
Zeever0%010000
Academica23%5117300
Hiero58%735200
Unite30%6716100
Arcade Basic29%4912300
Create51%969010
Smartline Lite17%2412100
Rocked28%10026000
Allegiant10%3231700
SuperMag12%5544130
Corporate Plus11%4840710
Specia0%013600
SiteOrigin Unwind0%025500
Education Zone0%033600
Ascend0%01,20600
Suffice0%042400
Hamilton0%06000
Anima0%048400
Kahuna0%049000
Avant0%049100
Travel Agency0%032200
Blossom Feminine0%047400
Visual Composer Starter0%036500
MinimalistBlogger0%018900
Miniva0%010200
Blossom Chic0%04600
Skelementor0%01600
Fashion Diva0%04800
Pen81%4018810
GuCherry Blog0%028000
Gridzone0%061300
Construction Light0%073600
Open Shop0%039700
Newses0%017200
BuddyX0%051500
Posterity99%651310
Occasio0%013800
Dynamico0%017100
MoreNews0%042200
ScapeShot0%030000
Elevate WP0%034900
Newsment0%0700
Origami21%5923210
Untitled80%571400
Base WP14%2918020
Interface38%7712820
Pure & Simple28%6516900
Catch Base37%9717010
Modern5%1430800
Auberge11%3228020
Masonic38%335500
Rowling37%264500
MH Newsdesk lite22%3011200
i-craft14%10065620
Gateway29%4912000
Chosen12%2720100
Appointment Blue0%02400
Appointment Green0%02200
Agama Blue0%01000
Freesia Empire35%6812610
Codilight Lite0%018700
Coral Dark0%09900
Pixgraphy0%014700
Gridbox0%013900
Rock Star0%040300
Vertex0%04500
Shopstar!0%029400
Nikkon0%035400
University Hub0%023900
Napoli0%013600
Coldbox0%031100
Septera0%047600
Chronus0%015000
Type0%017300
Medical Circle0%056800
Reykjavik0%051200
Mission News0%037400
Blossom Fashion0%050600
North Shore0%01200
Construction Field0%058500
Rara Business0%038900
Blossom Coach0%053100
Perfect Portfolio0%043300
School Zone0%04300
Blossom Pin0%048600
Audioman0%033200
Blogrid0%018400
Master Blog0%05700
Newspaper Lite0%040300
Zita0%044000
Roseta0%049600
Blossom Recipe0%046100
Newsphere0%040500
Bold Photography0%031700
Bizberg0%065000
Chaplin0%026700
Overlay0%077600
NewShop eCommerce0%0500
Harrison0%013700
TimesNews0%028800
CosmosWP0%081800
Citadela0%015600
Newsever0%035600
Refined Magazine0%039900
MagazineNP0%036100
Conceptly0%013400
Top Store0%036300
Signify0%028700
Seedlet0%012300
Spintech0%010200
Agencyup0%010200
Big Store0%047200
Promos0%019200
Zoologist0%01800
Althea WP0%039200
Elsie0%037500
Gradiant0%017400
BlogSite0%07500
News Hunt0%01900
Flavita0%01300
Minimalist Newspaper0%09600
Master0%07400
Pilcrow76%702200
BlogoLife45%577000
Simple Catch47%10612110
Spun50%373800
Catch Everest69%1918020
Catch Evolution73%1715830
Bootstrap Basic62%503000
Wilson21%145400
Catch Kathmandu61%18011320
MyWiki24%185700
Ignite16%4022310
Adventurous59%16911610
Garfunkel36%295200
Hoffman39%335200
Simple Life51%444020
Wallstreet10%3028670
Ascent26%4312610
TopShop15%5432900
WEN Business34%7314710
Receptar17%2111000
Apex12%2520210
Merlin17%2411800
Appointment Red0%02400
Melos14%4730800
Photo Perfect43%506710
Clean Journal37%10016920
Bluestreet10%2020000
Viral6%2134100
Emmet Lite23%8328210
Elegant Pink0%029700
Business One Page0%034000
Natural Lite0%019100
Eightmedi Lite0%027800
Integral0%053100
Boston0%017700
Verbosa0%040100
HashOne0%045100
Gambit0%015700
Event0%022300
Metro Magazine0%032400
Wisteria0%07800
Supreme Directory0%04900
Xmag0%015000
Bakes And Cakes0%032600
Construction Landing Page0%033300
Lawyer Landing Page0%032400
Preschool and Kindergarten0%036800
Polestar0%032600
Fashify0%08200
Glob0%026400
Alante0%031300
Faith0%025700
Blog Way0%029900
Portfolio Lite0%016300
Treville0%015000
Kokoro0%09100
Trusted0%025200
Business Point0%030800
Idyllic0%021800
PT Magazine0%032100
Transportex0%012000
CityLogic0%031600
Leto0%026300
BC Business Consulting0%027200
Personalblogily0%020200
eCommerce Gem100%375000
Savona0%020600
Easy Store0%039200
Stacy0%013100
Balanced Blog0%05700
Podcast0%023500
Benzer0%01800
Lawyer Zone0%058800
My Music Band0%033800
Chilly0%015100
Landing Pageasy0%022500
Blossom Mommy Blog0%03800
Koji0%011100
Newspaperss0%034200
Palmeria0%016300
Restaurant Recipe0%058900
Flash Blog0%014400
The Conference0%038400
Miyazaki0%011700
Minimal Grid0%025800
New Blog0%013700
BlogFeedly0%024100
Blossom Beauty0%04500
JobScout0%034500
Euphony0%034000
Getwid Base0%016500
Sports Club Lite0%09600
Sirat0%071700
StartKit0%013500
Builders Landing Page0%05600
Magazine News Byte0%059500
Blossom PinIt0%04000
Noto Simple0%04300