New to Translating WordPress? Read through our Translator Handbook to get started. Hide

Theme Translated PercentTranslatedUntranslatedFuzzyWaiting
Astra82%66913900
Hello Elementor0%08400
Twenty Twenty-One0%016200
Twenty Seventeen73%702320
Twenty Twenty80%1162800
OceanWP3%381,31300
Twenty Twenty-Two0%020400
GeneratePress52%20518530
Neve0%067900
Twenty Nineteen70%833023
Storefront17%3316111
Twenty Sixteen87%811200
Twenty Ten84%921700
Twenty Eleven79%1373320
Twenty Twelve86%771110
Twenty Fourteen78%1062810
Twenty Fifteen72%752810
Sydney9%7172250
ColorMag15%5332410
OnePress86%3926300
Hestia0%028200
PopularFX0%017200
Kadence0%01,32200
Go0%034800
Shapely0%030600
Lightning10%3434300
Ashe0%037900
Customizr29%26166540
Twenty Thirteen74%772610
Vantage13%7050440
Zakra0%038800
Blocksy0%01,17800
Colibri WP0%039700
Spacious17%6732803
Total0%066600
Phlox0%01,48000
Customify0%072600
Virtue14%9461800
Hueman13%10370640
Mesmerize0%061400
Inspiro0%037000
Responsive5%3573310
MH Magazine lite20%3213110
Flash0%028800
Consulting0%032500
Rife Free0%089500
Sinatra0%076400
Newsup0%020600
Graphene10%4746240
Hemingway18%146710
Sparkling20%4417730
Nisarg51%413620
Page Builder Framework0%056900
Bard0%034800
Airi0%046200
Highlight0%03300
Futurio0%05000
Woostify0%056300
Bravada0%050500
Blank Canvas0%010700
Atahualpa42%415800
BlankSlate26%72000
Mantra22%11741610
Iconic One93%73320
Parabola19%11248810
Tempera20%12150610
Radiate45%516300
Make18%12155800
Accelerate30%5713600
NewsMag7%1521310
Nirvana20%13052910
Enigma19%2912720
Fukasawa40%304600
Weaver Xtreme6%1232,07720
Lovecraft31%225100
evolve12%1461,154270
Hitchcock35%264910
Poseidon12%1914300
Activello38%7011900
Education Hub31%6314310
Understrap0%017900
Fluida0%048400
Panoramic0%028000
Astrid0%021400
Screenr0%036400
Illdy0%051000
Kale0%032200
One Page Express0%039400
HitMag0%030600
Bulk0%09700
Donovan0%012400
Cenote0%031100
NewsCard6%1930600
EmpowerWP0%02800
Crio0%082700
Bam0%028100
Orchid Store0%036400
Calliope0%02500
Fairy0%024900
Signify Dark0%01000
Teluro0%039200
Botiga0%062000
News Way0%01100
Catch Box68%1737360
Graphy17%2110230
Basic0%014900
Vogue0%039000
Writee0%026500
News Portal83%3156130
Cream Magazine0%033200
ShoppingCart0%027200
Leaf57%755600
Moesia22%9033000
Materialis0%068100
Avril0%013300
Skyline WP0%03300
Brite0%039600
Minamaze16%5428310
Catch Responsive36%9717520
Ultra16%5731420
Ample30%5713400
i-max16%10558900
SiteOrigin North17%4724420
Olsen Light15%3420200
eStore18%4722110
Edge0%017100
Bento0%053300
Fotografie0%030900
Photograph0%017500
CoverNews0%039302
Envo Storefront0%07800
Chic Lite0%048900
Envo Shopper0%08300
Attitude46%839720
Busiprof9%2727800
Dazzling27%6518200
Pinnacle14%11274100
Rookie33%7014500
Agama13%9062410
Optimizer17%6534000
Square11%3832900
Tortuga0%015900
Maxwell0%015400
Wellington0%015100
SiteOrigin Corp0%029200
SpicePress0%032000
Head Blog0%05800
Magbook0%022700
Foodica0%024400
Blossom Spa0%050600
Envo eCommerce0%07400
Blossom Travel0%049400
ListingHive0%01500
Vilva0%048500
Envo Shop0%08300
Newsberg0%0800
PhotoFocus0%031900
Yummy Recipe0%04900
Blogstream0%059500
Qi0%017300
ChromeNews0%042200
Hiero58%735200
Appointment5%1936160
Arcade Basic29%4912300
Tracks17%3417400
Esteem27%4512700
Awaken31%4811010
Dynamic News Lite15%2413600
Smartline Lite17%2412000
Author18%2512110
i-excel13%9564610
Leslie25%298700
ColorNews28%6717700
Himalayas28%6717610
Allegiant10%3231700
SuperMag12%5544130
Specia0%013600
Intentionally Blank0%0900
Education Base0%052300
Anima0%048400
Blossom Feminine0%046700
Online Shop0%061500
Envo Magazine0%010000
Suki0%065700
Educational Zone0%013600
Newses0%016800
Rishi0%01,05400
Academica23%5117300
Unite30%6716100
Interface38%7712820
Blackoot Lite45%323820
Create51%969010
Auberge11%3228020
MH Newsdesk lite22%3011200
Rocked28%10026000
Chosen20%2711400
Corporate Plus11%4840710
Vertex0%04500
Shopstar!0%029400
SiteOrigin Unwind0%025500
Napoli0%013600
Education Zone0%032900
Ascend0%01,20700
Suffice0%042400
Mission News0%028700
Kahuna0%049000
Avant0%049100
Travel Agency0%031400
Visual Composer Starter0%036500
Miniva0%010200
Blossom Chic0%03900
Skelementor0%01600
Roseta0%049700
Fashion Diva0%04100
Pen81%4018810
GuCherry Blog0%028000
Gridzone0%059700
Construction Light0%072000
Open Shop0%039600
Top Store0%036200
BuddyX0%051000
Posterity99%651310
Occasio0%013800
MoreNews0%043300
ScapeShot0%030000
Origami21%5923210
Catch Everest69%1918020
Untitled80%571400
Catch Evolution73%1715830
Base WP14%2918020
Pure & Simple28%6516900
Catch Base37%9717010
Modern5%1430800
Masonic38%335500
Rowling37%264600
i-craft14%10065620
Gateway29%4912000
Merlin17%2411800
Appointment Blue0%02400
Appointment Green0%02200
Agama Blue0%01000
Freesia Empire35%6812610
Codilight Lite0%018700
Coral Dark0%09900
Natural Lite0%019100
Pixgraphy0%014700
Gridbox0%013900
Rock Star0%040100
HashOne0%045100
Nikkon0%035400
xMag0%013200
University Hub0%023900
Glob0%026400
Coldbox0%031100
Septera0%047600
Chronus0%015000
Type0%015900
Medical Circle0%056800
Reykjavik0%051200
Blossom Fashion0%049900
eCommerce Gem100%375000
North Shore0%01200
Easy Store0%039200
Construction Field0%058500
Rara Business0%038200
MinimalistBlogger0%017000
Blossom Coach0%052000
Perfect Portfolio0%042800
School Zone0%04300
Blossom Pin0%047900
Audioman0%033200
Blogrid0%017000
Master Blog0%05700
Flash Blog0%014400
Zita0%044000
Blossom Beauty0%03800
Blossom Recipe0%045300
JobScout0%033700
Allium0%08600
Newsphere0%042000
Bold Photography0%031700
Bizberg0%064900
Chaplin0%026700
Fascinate0%027100
Overlay0%077600
NewShop eCommerce0%0500
Arrival Me0%0600
Docent0%029700
Harrison0%013700
HardNews0%0900
TimesNews0%028600
CosmosWP0%081800
Newsever0%037100
Oasis0%02900
Conceptly0%013400
Signify0%028700
Seedlet0%012300
Hello Fashion0%04400
Spintech0%010200
Agencyup0%010200
Big Store0%046800
CoziPress0%011800
Dashscroll0%059200
EnterNews0%039100
DarkNews0%043100
Dynamico0%017100
TutorStarter0%034400
Althea WP0%039200
Elevate WP0%034900
Master0%07400
Pilcrow76%702200
iFeature24%7424700
BlogoLife45%577000
Simple Catch47%10612110
Spun50%373800
Alexandria37%7012010
Suits67%381800
Bootstrap Basic62%503000
Wilson21%145500
Catch Kathmandu61%18011320
MyWiki24%185700
Ignite23%4013610
Adventurous59%16911610
Garfunkel36%295300
Hoffman39%335300
Wallstreet10%3028370
Patus31%5712700
Ascent26%4312610
TopShop15%5532800
Courage18%2511900
WEN Business34%7314710
Leeway17%2211500
Chicago34%7114020
Receptar17%2111000
Apex18%2511510
Appointment Red0%02400
Melos14%4730800
Photo Perfect43%506710
Clean Journal37%10016920
Bluestreet10%2019800
Viral7%2130400
Emmet Lite23%8328210
MH TechMagazine0%0500
Elegant Pink0%028900
Business One Page0%033200
Eightmedi Lite0%027800
Integral0%053100
Boston0%017700
Verbosa0%039500
Gambit0%015700
Event0%022300
Metro Magazine0%031600
Wisteria0%07800
Supreme Directory0%04900
Bakes And Cakes0%031800
Construction Landing Page0%031900
Lawyer Landing Page0%031600
Preschool and Kindergarten0%036000
Polestar0%032600
Fashify0%08200
Alante0%031100
Faith0%021900
Blog Way0%029900
Deejay0%022100
Portfolio Lite0%016300
Treville0%015000
BeOnePage0%038300
Kokoro0%09100
Trusted0%025200
Business Point0%030800
Idyllic0%021800
Transportex0%013800
CityLogic0%031600
Leto0%026300
BC Business Consulting0%027200
Personalblogily0%014800
Savona0%020500
Envo Blog0%07400
Stacy0%013100
Balanced Blog0%05700
Fabify0%03600
Madd Magazine0%013400
Podcast0%023500
Benzer0%01800
Lawyer Zone0%058800
My Music Band0%033800
Chilly0%015100
Landing Pageasy0%021600
Blossom Mommy Blog0%03100
Catch Fullscreen0%032700
Koji0%011100
Newspaperss0%034200